Senaste resultat

Lundaspelen Basket 2020 börjar
Slut
1/1
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05010201 sö 05/01 08:55 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Final SISU Basketball Red 22 - 30 Virum Vipers    
05010300 sö 05/01 11:35 sö 05/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final Alvik Basket 38 - 20 Hørsholm 79...rsholm Sort    
05010203 sö 05/01 10:35 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff A Final ALBA 42 - 33 BVSH    
05010205 sö 05/01 12:20 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff B Final Stevnsgade Basketball 21 - 36 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
05010602 sö 05/01 10:00 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev White 39 - 21 Lobas    
05010303 sö 05/01 14:05 sö 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final IK Eos Lund Green 43 - 41 Triple Threat    
05010603 sö 05/01 10:50 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Final Malbas BBK Svart 45 - 43 Gladsaxe Ba...ll Klub RED    
05010302 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Final Birkerød Basketball 45 - 36 Helsingborg BBK    
05010606 sö 05/01 13:20 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Final Hadsten Hawks 33 - 34 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
05010206 sö 05/01 13:05 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff B Final FRIEDENAUER TSC 1 34 - 24 Alumil Taal...ns UAE 2004    
05010607 sö 05/01 14:10 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final Triple Threat 1 32 - 24 BK Amager (BKA)    
05010207 sö 05/01 13:50 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final Junior 06 B 18 - 41 Alvik Basket    
05010609 sö 05/01 15:50 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen BU23 Playoff A Final Open Run U23 Elite 18 - 28 SISU Basketball    
05011807 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 ISLK BU23 Playoff B Final Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 34 - 27 UBALL    
05010200 sö 05/01 08:10 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final TuS Lichterfelde 25 - 36 BMS Herlev    
05010204 sö 05/01 11:35 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff B Final IK Eos Lund White 17 - 15 IK Eos Lund Green    
05010202 sö 05/01 09:45 sö 05/01 Eoshallen A GU13 Playoff A Final Hørsholm 79ers P07#1 32 - 20 MBK Stara Tura    
05010301 sö 05/01 12:25 sö 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Køge Bugt BK 30 - 11 Hørsholm 79ers P07#2    
05010600 sö 05/01 08:20 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Final Alvik Basket Grön 20 - 26 Alvik Basket Gul    
05011803 sö 05/01 10:15 sö 05/01 ISLK GU14 Playoff B Final BG Hamburg-West 26 - 33 Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
05010601 sö 05/01 09:10 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 19 - 29 Bjärred 305    
05011804 sö 05/01 11:00 sö 05/01 ISLK GU15 Playoff B Final MBK Stara Tura 24 - 32 TuS Lichterfelde    
05010604 sö 05/01 11:40 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final TuS Lichterfelde 41 - 19 Kiss Lenke ...ia Lenke KA    
05011802 sö 05/01 09:30 sö 05/01 ISLK GU16 Playoff B Final Malbas BBK Vit 28 - 35 Basketball-...dsburg e.V.    
05010605 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 03/04 22 - 19 SISU Basketball Red    
05011805 sö 05/01 11:45 sö 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Final Lobas 39 - 33 TeamOWL    
05010608 sö 05/01 15:00 sö 05/01 Idrottshallen GU23 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 47 - 10 Hop BBK    
05011806 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 ISLK GU23 Playoff B Final BK Amager (BKA) 24 - 42 Stenhus    
04010206 lö 04/01 11:45 lö 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final Nacka HI 12 - 16 FIFH Malmö 1    
04010205 lö 04/01 10:55 lö 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Final Tapiolan Honka 20 - 7 Göteborgs R...basketklubb    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05010403 sö 05/01 10:25 sö 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semifinal Horsens IC 37 - 40 BK Amager (BKA)    
05010503 sö 05/01 10:25 sö 05/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semifinal Växjö Ravens 22 - 45 Triple Threat    
05011003 sö 05/01 10:25 sö 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semifinal Alvik Basket 40 - 31 Triple Threat 2    
05011603 sö 05/01 10:25 sö 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semifinal Alumil Taal...ns UAE 2004 34 - 23 Baltic Sea Lions - Blue    
05010402 sö 05/01 09:40 sö 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semifinal Triple Threat 1 41 - 31 Nässjö Basket    
05010502 sö 05/01 09:40 sö 05/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semifinal Malbas BBK Vit 30 - 34 IK Eos Lund Green    
05011002 sö 05/01 09:40 sö 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semifinal Norrort Basket 26 - 29 Junior 06 B    
05011602 sö 05/01 09:40 sö 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semifinal Varese Young Eagles blue 23 - 36 FRIEDENAUER TSC 1    
05010401 sö 05/01 08:55 sö 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semifinal Team Südhessen 37 - 45 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
05010501 sö 05/01 08:55 sö 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semifinal Brønshøj Basket White 23 - 25 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
05011001 sö 05/01 08:55 sö 05/01 Tunahallen BU23 Playoff B Semifinal UBALL 44 - 43 Crackerjacks    
05011601 sö 05/01 08:55 sö 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semifinal Helsingborg BBK 34 - 28 IK Eos Lund Green    
05011801 sö 05/01 08:45 sö 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Semifinal TeamOWL 40 - 29 Hop    
05010400 sö 05/01 08:10 sö 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semifinal Malbas BBK Vit 20 - 42 Hadsten Hawks    
05010500 sö 05/01 08:10 sö 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semifinal Stevnsgade Basketball 31 - 29 Bøler basket    
05011000 sö 05/01 08:10 sö 05/01 Tunahallen BU23 Playoff B Semifinal Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 24 - 12 Concrete Lions NL    
05011600 sö 05/01 08:10 sö 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semifinal Hørsholm 79ers White 29 - 33 Birkerød Basketball    
05011800 sö 05/01 08:00 sö 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Semifinal Lobas 21 - 16 Crackerjacks    
04010419 lö 04/01 21:00 lö 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final C.B. CIDE JUNIOR CB CIDE 20 - 43 BK Amager (BKA)    
04010519 lö 04/01 21:00 lö 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semifinal Hørsholm 79ers P07#2 14 - 7 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010718 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B Semifinal Malbas BBK Svart 26 - 33 TuS Lichterfelde    
04010818 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff B Semifinal Hammarkullens Basketklubb 22 - 36 MBK Stara Tura    
04010918 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Playoff B Semifinal Viby Basket 23 - 25 BG Hamburg-West    
04011018 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A Semifinal Team Südhessen 27 - 42 Malbas BBK Svart    
04011118 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A Semifinal Team Hamburg 1 29 - 31 Lobas    
04011318 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A Semifinal BVSH 54 - 25 FRIEDENAUER TSC    
04011418 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B Semifinal USC Braunschweig 16 - 30 Basketball-...dsburg e.V.    
04011618 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 21 - 37 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04011718 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alumil Taal...ns UAE 2004 38 - 37 Bramfelder SV    
04011818 lö 04/01 20:30 lö 04/01 ISLK BU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Triple Threat 51 - 16 IK Eos Lund White    
04010418 lö 04/01 20:20 lö 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Horsens IC 39 - 31 Bramfelder SV    
04010518 lö 04/01 20:20 lö 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semifinal Køge Bugt BK 47 - 12 SISU Basketball Red