List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
ALBA Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 12 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 13 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 14 ALBA
ALBA Girls U 12 ALBA
Alcorcón Basket Boys U 13 Alcorcón Basket
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 15 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2005
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 16 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2004
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 16 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2005
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2004
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE YELLOW
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE BLACK
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 23 Competition Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2001
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 15 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE
AMTV Hamburg Boys U 16 AMTV Hamburg
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 12 Bankeryds Basket 2
BMS Herlev Girls U 12 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 13 BMS Herlev
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16 Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV Boys U 18 Bramfelder SV
Djursholm Indians Boys U 13 Djursholm Indians
Djursholm Indians Boys U 15 Djursholm Indians
Dublin Lions Boys U 14 Dublin Lions
Dublin Lions Girls U 14 Dublin Lions
EB85 Boys U 18 EB85 EB02 2
EB85 Boys U 18 EB85 EB02 1
Hadsten Hawks Boys U 16 Hadsten Hawks
Helsingborg Basketbollklubb Girls U 14 Helsingborg Basketbollklubb
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14 Helsingborg BBK
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 18 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 23 Competition Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket 2
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket 1
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket 2
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket 1
Högsbo Basket Girls U 15 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 18 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 23 Competition Högsbo Basket
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14 Hørsholm 79ers Black
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14 Hørsholm 79ers White
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 12 Hørsholm 79ers
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Black
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball White
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 16 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 16 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 23 Competition IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 13 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 18 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23 Competition IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund U23 Mixed IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund U23 Mixed IK Eos Lund White
Kb Vëllaznimi Kosovo Boys U 18 Kb Vëllaznimi Kosovo Vëllaznimi
Lugi BBK Boys U 18 Lugi BBK
Lugi BBK Girls U 15 Lugi BBK
Länghems Basket Boys U 12 Länghems Basket
Länghems Basket Boys U 15 Länghems Basket
Länghems Basket Girls U 12 Länghems Basket
Mini Basket Nus / Ayas Boys U 12 Mini Basket Nus / Ayas
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12 SCALA Hamburg 1
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 14 SCALA Hamburg 1
SCALA Hamburg Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 SCALA Hamburg 1
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 12 SCALA Hamburg 1
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14 SCALA Hamburg 1
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 18 SCALA Hamburg 1
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 16 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 16 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 16 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 16 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 18 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 18 SISU Basketball Red
TeamOWL Boys U 16 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 16 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 18 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 23 Competition TeamOWL
Team Südhessen Boys U 15 Team Südhessen 1
Team Südhessen Boys U 16 Team Südhessen 1
Triple Threat Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 13 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 14 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 16 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 18 Triple Threat 2
Triple Threat Boys U 18 Triple Threat 1
Triple Threat Girls U 18 Triple Threat
UBALL Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 12 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 14 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 15 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 16 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 23 Competition UBALL
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 12 Varese Young Eagles
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 16 Varese Young Eagles
VGB Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 VGB
VGB Boys U 15 VGB
VGB Boys U 18 VGB
VGB Girls U 12 VGB
VGB Girls U 13 VGB 1 SVART
VGB Girls U 13 VGB 2 ROSA
VGB Girls U 14 VGB
VGB Girls U 15 VGB
VGB Girls U 16 VGB
Virum Basket Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Virum Basket Vipers
Virum Basket Klub Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Virum Basket Klub
Virum Basket Klub Girls U 12 Virum Basket Klub
Virum Vipers Boys U 12 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U 13 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U 14 Virum Vipers 1
Virum Vipers Boys U 14 Virum Vipers 2
Virum Vipers Boys U 15 Virum Vipers
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 18 Åkersberga Basket
Äli Basket Girls U 14 Äli Basket F3