You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen Basket 2019 begins
End
1/1
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010201 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Final ALBA Basket 32 - 19 BBC Rendsburg / BVSH    
05010300 Sat 05/01 08:00 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final Lobas 2 37 - 35 Djursholms Indians    
05010203 Sat 05/01 10:35 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff A Final Lobas 28 - 38 ALBA Basket    
05010205 Sat 05/01 12:20 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff B Final SISU Basketball Red 34 - 26 Högsbo Basket    
05010602 Sat 05/01 10:00 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Final Team Hamburg 24 - 58 The Basketb...The Academy    
05010303 Sat 05/01 14:05 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final Högsbo Basket Lions 41 - 34 Malbas BBK Vit    
05010603 Sat 05/01 10:50 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Final Högsbo Basket Tigers 49 - 40 Åkersberga Basket    
05010302 Sat 05/01 13:15 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Final Lobas 46 - 37 Svendborg Basketball Club    
05010606 Sat 05/01 13:20 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Final Copenhagen Future 34 - 33 Team Südhessen Team 2    
05010206 Sat 05/01 13:05 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff B Final SC Rist Wedel JBBL 17 - 46 Celeritas-Donar 1    
05010607 Sat 05/01 14:10 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final Triple Threat 1 27 - 32 BMS Herlev    
05010207 Sat 05/01 13:50 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final Celeritas-Donar 47 - 18 Svendborg B... Efterskole    
05010609 Sat 05/01 15:50 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 35 - 22 Orange Lions Academy    
05011807 Sat 05/01 13:25 Sat 05/01 ISLK BU20 Playoff B Final Lobas 15 - 48 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
05010200 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final Hørsholm 79ers Dubz 29 - 20 BMS Herlev    
05010204 Sat 05/01 11:35 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff B Final Lobas 2 17 - 36 Mini Malbas Vit    
05010202 Sat 05/01 09:45 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU13 Playoff A Final AIK Basket Black 20 - 27 Alvik Basket    
05010301 Sat 05/01 12:25 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Ik Eos Lund Green 27 - 16 Virum Vipers    
05010600 Sat 05/01 08:20 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Final AIK Basket Vit 12 - 13 Basketklubb...ärred 305 1    
05011803 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU14 Playoff B Final ASC 46 Göttingen 1 35 - 30 Basketklubb...ärred 305 2    
05010601 Sat 05/01 09:10 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final Ik Eos Lund 25 - 37 BMS Herlev    
05011802 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU15 Playoff B Final Stevnsgade 29 - 18 Duvbo IK Röd    
05010604 Sat 05/01 11:40 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final Lobas 19 - 34 BMS Herlev    
05011804 Sat 05/01 11:10 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU16 Playoff B Final Djursholm Indians 17 - 14 Malbas BBK Svart    
05010605 Sat 05/01 12:30 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 01 21 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
05011805 Sat 05/01 11:55 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Final Aabyhøj Basket 02 40 - 17 BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes    
05010608 Sat 05/01 15:00 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final Aabyhøj Basket 2 22 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 1    
05011806 Sat 05/01 12:40 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU20 Playoff B Final Hop BBK 35 - 30 Stenhus Basketball Klub    
04010205 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final Tapiolan Honka 18 - 9 Göteborgs R...basketklubb    
04010204 Fri 04/01 10:40 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Final FIFH Malmö 13 - 15 Nacka HI    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010404 Sat 05/01 11:10 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 41 - 32 Crackerjacks    
05011004 Sat 05/01 11:10 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff A Semi final Orange Lions Academy 42 - 23 Högsbo Basket    
05010403 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final Malbas BBK 36 - 41 BMS Herlev    
05010503 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semi final Malbas BBK Vit 36 - 34 Äli Basket P2    
05011003 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Svendborg B... Efterskole 26 - 21 Ik Eos Lund White    
05011603 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semi final Celeritas-Donar 1 44 - 29 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
05010402 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final Virum Vipers 39 - 42 Triple Threat 1    
05010502 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semi final Högsbo Basket Lions 26 - 25 SISU Basketball White    
05011002 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Celeritas-Donar 27 - 24 KFUM Uppsala Basket    
05011602 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund White 23 - 36 SC Rist Wedel JBBL    
05010401 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final Team Südhessen Team 2 35 - 23 Ik Eos Lund Green    
05010501 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semi final Svendborg Basketball Club 8 - 43 Högsbo Basket    
05011001 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund 48 - 53 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
05011601 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semi final Svendborg Basketball Club 54 - 35 Ik Eos Lund Green    
05011801 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU20 Playoff B Semi final Stenhus Basketball Klub 32 - 21 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
05010400 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final Triple Threat 1 30 - 42 Copenhagen Future    
05010500 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund Red 7 - 65 SISU Basketball Red    
05011000 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B Semi final Alumil Taal...E '02 Black 32 - 40 Lobas    
05011600 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 40 - 27 Brønshøj Basket    
05011800 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU20 Playoff B Semi final Hop BBK 38 - 26 ASC 46 Göttingen    
04010217 Fri 04/01 20:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 37 - 34 BMS Herlev    
04011818 Fri 04/01 20:40 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final UBALL 29 - 60 Team Südhessen Team 2    
04010418 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final UBALL 33 - 34 BMS Herlev    
04010518 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semi final Virum Vipers 36 - 14 Lobas 1    
04010718 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund White 28 - 19 Malnate Bugs    
04011018 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A Semi final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 53 - 61 Högsbo Basket Tigers    
04011618 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 40 - 34 Skovbakken    
04010216 Fri 04/01 20:10 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hjemly Basketball 1 32 - 36 Celeritas-Donar    
04010316 Fri 04/01 20:10 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kalmar Saints 0 - 20 Svendborg B... Efterskole    
04011117 Fri 04/01 20:10 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Äli Basket P2 34 - 23 ASC 46 Göttingen 1    
04011717 Fri 04/01 20:10 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alumil Taal...ans UAE '03 10 - 20 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
04011416 Fri 04/01 20:00 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 31 - 28 Aabyhøj Basket