You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Mini Malbas

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010300 Wed 02/01 08:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Aabyhøj Basket Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
02010303 Wed 02/01 10:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 SISU Basketball White Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
02010105 Wed 02/01 11:20 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 Hørsholm 79ers 24 - 19 Mini Malbas Svart    
02010307 Wed 02/01 12:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Mini Malbas Svart Finished BK Amager 2    
02010107 Wed 02/01 12:40 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen GU12 Grp 2 SISU Basketball White 4 - 37 Mini Malbas Svart    
02011205 Wed 02/01 12:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 ALBA Basket Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
02010309 Wed 02/01 14:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit 16 - 43 BMS Herlev    
02011209 Wed 02/01 15:20 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Stevnsgade    
02010115 Wed 02/01 18:00 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Bramfelder SV 38 - 19 Mini Malbas Vit    
02010316 Wed 02/01 18:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
02011215 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Lobas Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
02010917 Wed 02/01 19:50 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 2 Mini Malbas Svart 20 - 35 Hørsholm 79ers Dubz    
02010118 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 Mini Malbas Svart 18 - 36 Djursholms Indians    
02011217 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
03010100 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Mini Malbas Vit 23 - 10 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011201 Thu 03/01 08:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 5 - 36 Mini Malbas Svart    
03011203 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
03011204 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 1 SISU Basketball Red 22 - 16 Mini Malbas Vit    
03010104 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 UBALL 36 - 21 Mini Malbas Svart    
03010305 Thu 03/01 11:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Stevnsgade Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
03010306 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit Finished BMS Herlev    
03010107 Thu 03/01 12:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 SC RASTA Vechta 53 - 15 Mini Malbas Svart    
03010108 Thu 03/01 13:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Celeritas-Donar 31 - 22 Mini Malbas Vit    
03011210 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Svart Finished BMS Herlev    
03010110 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen GU12 Grp 2 Mini Malbas Svart 32 - 19 Lobas 2    
03011215 Thu 03/01 18:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit 51 - 10 Lobas 1    
03010217 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B BU11 Hørsholm 79ers Sort Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
03010319 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 BK Amager Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
04011201 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
04010203 Fri 04/01 09:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B BU11 Mini Malbas Svart Finished SISU Basketball    
04010103 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Mini Malbas Vit 19 - 24 Lobas 2    
04011204 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group E/C/D/ GU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Stevnsgade    
04010105 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final AIK BASKET 21 - 25 Mini Malbas Svart    
04011206 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Mini Malbas Svart Finished Virum Vipers    
04011207 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 31 - 15 Mini Malbas Svart    
04011209 Fri 04/01 14:10 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group E/C/D/ GU11 SISU Basketball Red Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
04010209 Fri 04/01 14:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Virum Vipers    
04011213 Fri 04/01 16:55 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Mini Malbas Vit 43 - 13 SCALA Hamburg    
04010213 Fri 04/01 17:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B BU11 Stevnsgade Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
04010113 Fri 04/01 17:00 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final DBC Berlin 32 - 25 Mini Malbas Svart    
04010215 Fri 04/01 18:30 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished BMS Herlev    
04011217 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B Semi final Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz 12 - 29 Mini Malbas Vit    
05010204 Sat 05/01 11:35 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff B Final Lobas 2 17 - 36 Mini Malbas Vit