List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket Boys U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Boys U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 18
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 18
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 23
ACBK Basketball Boys U 16
ACBK Basketball Boys U 18
AIK 1 Svart Girls U 15
AIK 2 Gul Girls U 15
AIK Basket P11 Boys U 12
ALBA Boys U 16
Alvik Basket Boys U 15
Alvik Basket Boys U 15
Alvik Basket vit Boys U 16
Alvik Basket Girls U 13
Alvik Basket Grönis Girls U 14
Amager Gators Boys U 13
Amager Gators Boys U 15
Aschaffenburg Baskets Boys U 16
Aschaffenburg Baskets Boys U 18
BBA Giessen 46ers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 12
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 13
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 14
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 15
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 16
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 16
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 18
BBA Giessen 46ers Boys U 23
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager Boys U 12
BK Amager Boys U 13
BK Amager Boys U 14
BK Amager Boys U 14
BK Amager Boys U 15
BK Amager Boys U 16
BK Amager Boys U 16
BK Amager Boys U 18
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager Girls U 12
BK Amager Girls U 12
BK Amager Girls U 13
BK Amager Girls U 13
BK Amager Girls U 14
BK Amager Girls U 15
BK Amager Girls U 18
BK Marbo Girls U 15
BK Marbo Girls U 15
Borås Basket F09 Girls U 14
Bramfelder SV Boys U 12
Bramfelder SV Boys U 13
Bramfelder SV Boys U 14
Bramfelder SV Jbbl Boys U 16
Collingwood Cavaliers Girls U 18
Danderyd Basket Boys U 16
DBV Charlottenburg Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 12
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 12
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 14
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 14
Eastside Basketklubb Boys U 13
Eastside Basketklubb EBK Boys U 15
Eastside Basketklubb EBK Boys U 18
Eastside Basketklubb Girls U 13
Espergærde Basket 2012 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Espergærde Basket Girls U 12
Falcon Yellow 2010 Boys U 13
Falcon Orange 2010 Boys U 13
Falcon Yellow 2011 Boys U 13
Falcon Orange 2011 Boys U 13
FUBB Basket Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 23
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 12
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Halit Hoxha Boys U 18
Halit Hoxha Boys U 18
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 18
Helsingborg BBK F09 Girls U 14
Helsingborg BBK F08 Girls U 15
Hjemly Basketball Klub 2 Hjemly Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub 3 Hjemly Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub 1 Hjemly Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub Girls U 18
Hot Pepper Heat Black Boys U 23
Hot Pepper Heat Red Boys U 23
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers 2010 hvid Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers 2010 sort Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers D09 Hvid Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers D09 Sort Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers 2008 Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers 1 Hørsholm Hvid Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers 2 Hørsholm Sort Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Black Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers White Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers P09 Hvid Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers P09 Sort Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers 2008 Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Red Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Red Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 23
KFUM Göteborg Vit Boys U 18
KFUM Göteborg Blå Boys U 18
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 14
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 15
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 16
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Girls U 16
KFUM Örebro Boys U 12
KFUM Örebro Boys U 13
Kungsbacka Basket Girls U 14
Kvarnby basket P08 Boys U 15
Kvarnby basket Boys U 16
Kvarnby basket Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Boys U 23
Malbas BBK F10 svart PorweGirls 1 Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F10 svart PowerGirls 2 Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F10 City Svart Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F10 City Vit Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F09 Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK F09 Orange Girls U 14
Malbas BBK F09 vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Girls U 23
OPEN RUN ELITE Boys U 23
SISU Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Girls U 12
Skuru Basket White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Skuru Basket Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Skuru Basket White Boys U 15
Skuru Basket Green Boys U 15
Skuru Basket Vit Girls U 14
Skuru Basket Grön Girls U 14
Stevnsgade Boys U 14
Stevnsgade Boys U 14
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U13 Boys U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U14 Boys U 14
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U15 Blue Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U15 white Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U16 Boys U 16
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U18 Boys U 18
Södertälje BBK Boys U 14
Taaleem Titans Boys U 14
Taaleem Titans Black Boys U 15
Taaleem Titans Yellow Boys U 15
Taaleem Titans Yellow Boys U 16
Taaleem Titans Black Boys U 16
Taaleem Titans Boys U 18
Taaleem Titans Boys U 23
Trelleborg Pirates 2011 Boys U 12
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 14
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 15
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 23
Trelleborg Pirates Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Viby Basket F10 Girls U 13
Viby Basket Girls U 18
Virum Vipers Blå Boys U 15
Virum Vipers White Boys U 15
Virum Vipers Blue Boys U 15
Virum Vipers Girls U 12
Virum Vipers Vipers Girls U 15
Växjö Ravens Pojkar 09 Boys U 14
Växjö Ravens Boys U 16
Værløse Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Værløse Basketball Girls U 13
ÄLI Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18