List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 14
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 16
ALBA Boys U 14
ALBA Boys U 15
Ale basket Boys U 12
Ale basket Boys U 13
Ale basket Boys U 15
Ale basket Boys U 18
Ale basket Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Yellow Boys U 13
Alvik Basket Green Boys U 13
Alvik Basket Green Boys U 14
Alvik Basket White Boys U 14
Alvik Basket Yellow Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Green Girls U 15
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 13
Bejaia Boys U 23
Bejaia Girls U 23
Bjärred 305 Girls U 16
Bjärred 305 Girls U 18
BK Amager (BKA) Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager (BKA) White Boys U 13
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 15
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 18
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 23
BK Amager (BKA) Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager (BKA) Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager (BKA) Girls U 12
BK Amager (BKA) Girls U 13
BK Amager (BKA) White Girls U 15
BK Amager (BKA) Girls U 18
Bk Marbo Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Boys U 18
BMS Herlev Boys U 23
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 14
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Girls U 18
Brahe basket Boys U 14
Bramfelder S.V. Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
D-Avengers NL Boys U 23
Djursholm Indians Boys U 14
Djursholm Indians Boys U 16
Falcon 2011 U10 Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Falcon 2010 Yellow Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Falcon 2010 Black Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Falcon 2009 Black Boys U 12
Falcon 2008 Black Boys U 13
Falcon 2008 Orange Boys U 13
Falcon 2008 Yellow Boys U 13
Falcon 2006 Yellow Boys U 15
Falcon 2006 Orange Boys U 15
Falcon 2009 Girls U 12
Falcon 2009 Girls U 13
Falcon 2007 Girls U 14
Falcon 2006 Girls U 15
Falcon Girls U 18
Falcon Girls U 23
FUBB Basket Boys U 13
Hammarby Basket Boys U 14
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars Girls U 16
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars BK Girls U 18
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars HK Girls U 18
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 16
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 15
Höganäs Basket Boys U 16
Höganäs Basket Boys U 18
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Lions Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Tigers Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Girls U 15
Högsbo Basket Girls U 18
Hørsholm 79ers White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Black Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Red Black Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Black Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers White Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers White Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Black Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23
KB Vëllaznimi Boys U 16
KB Vëllaznimi Boys U 18
KFUM Göteborg Vit Boys U 15
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 18
KFUM Ystad Basket Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
KFUM Ystad Basket Boys U 12
Kungsbacka Basket Girls U 16
Kvarnby Basket P08 Boys U 13
Limburg Lizards Girls U 16
Lugi BBK Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lugi BBK F06 Girls U 15
Lugi BBK F05 Girls U 16
Malbas Girls U 14
MiniMalbas - BBK - Basket Vit F10 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
MiniMalbas - BBK - Basket Svart F10 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
MiniMalbas - BBK - Basket Blå F10 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Open Run Elite Boys U 23
Open Run Girls U 23
SISU Basketball Red Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Whie Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball White Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 13
SISU Basketball White Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball White Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 14
SISU Basketball White Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Boys U 15
SISU Basketball White Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 18
SISU Basketball Boys U 23
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball White Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 13
SISU Basketball White Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 14
SISU Basketball White Girls U 14
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 15
SISU Basketball White Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 23
SISU Basketball White Girls U 23
SISU Basketball Girls U 23
Skuru Basket White Boys U 13
Skuru Basket Green Boys U 13
Skuru Basket Girls U 13
Skuru Basket Girls U 15
Spånga basket Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Boys U 12
SV Christofoor Boys U 18
SV Christofoor U 20 Boys U 23
SV Christofoor U22 Boys U 23
Team4Q Boys U 18
Ullern Basket Boys U 15
Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23
VGB Boys U 12
VGB Boys U 14
VGB Boys U 18
VGB Boys U 23
VGB Girls U 13
VGB Svart Girls U 15
VGB Rosa Girls U 15
VGB Girls U 18
Viby Basket Girls U 15
Virum Vipers Boys U 12
Virum Vipers Boys U 13
Virum Vipers Boys U 13
Virum Vipers White Boys U 16
Virum Vipers Blue Boys U 16
Virum Vipers Boys U 23
Virum Vipers Girls U 12
Virum Vipers Girls U 13
WongWong Hjemlu survivors Boys U 23
WongWong Team Raffi Boys U 23
Værløse Boys U 14
Værløse Boys U 15
Værløse Boys U 16
Værløse Boys U 18
Værløse White Boys U 23
Værløse Blue Boys U 23
Værløse Blue Girls U 12
Værløse White Girls U 12
Værløse Girls U 15
Værløse Girls U 16
Ytterby IS Basket Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Boys U 13
ÄLI Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Boys U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 13
ÄLI Basket Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys U 15