Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 14
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 16
ALBA Boys U 14
ALBA Boys U 15
Ale Basket Boys U 15
Alvik basket Grön Boys U 13
Alvik basket Gul Boys U 13
Alvik basket Grön Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 13
Bejaia Boys U 23
Bejaia Girls U 23
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Boys U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 14
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Girls U 18
Bramfelder S.V. Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
D-Avengers NL Boys U 23
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars Girls U 16
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars BK Girls U 18
Hammarkullen BK Jaguars HK Girls U 18
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23
KB Vëllaznimi Boys U 16
KB Vëllaznimi Boys U 18
KFUM Göteborg Vit Boys U 15
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 18
KFUM Ystad Basket Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
KFUM Ystad Basket Boys U 12
Malbas Girls U 14
Open Run Elite Boys U 23
SISU Basketball Whie Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Red Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball White Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball White Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 13
SISU Basketball White Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Boys U 15
SISU Basketball White Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 15
SISU Basketball White Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 18
SISU Basketball Boys U 23
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball White Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 12
SISU Basketball White Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 13
SISU Basketball White Girls U 14
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 14
SISU Basketball White Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Girls U 23
SISU Basketball White Girls U 23
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 23
SKURU BASKET VIT Boys U 13
SKURU BASKET GRÖN Boys U 13
SKURU BASKET 2 Skuru vit Girls U 13
SKURU BASKET 1 Skuru grön Girls U 13
SKURU BASKET Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Boys U 12
SV Christofoor Boys U 18
SV Christofoor U22 Boys U 23
SV Christofoor U 20 Boys U 23
Team4Q Boys U 18
UBALL U14 Boys U 14
UBALL U16 Boys U 16
UBALL U18 Boys U 18
UBALL U23 Boys U 23
Viby Basket Girls U 14
Virum Vipers Virum Basket Boys U 12
Virum Vipers Boys U 13
Virum Vipers Boys U 13
Virum Vipers 2 white Boys U 16
Virum Vipers 1 blue Boys U 16
Virum Vipers Girls U 13
Äli Boys U 16
Äli White Girls U 14
Äli Black Girls U 14