You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2021 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket 09 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket 08 Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket 07 Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket 06 Girls U 14
Aabyhøj Basket 06 Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket 05 Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket 04 Girls U 16
AIK Boys U 13
AIK BASKET Svart Girls U 15
AIK BASKET Vit Girls U 15
ALBA ALBA Boys U 13
ALBA ALBA Boys U 14
Ale basket Boys U 16
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 13
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 14
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2005 Boys U 15
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2004 Boys U 16
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 23 Competition
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 15
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 16
Alvik Basket Boys U 12
Alvik Basket Boys U 18
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Gul Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Girls U 15
AMTV Hamburg Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 13
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 15
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 23 Competition
Baltic Sea Lions - Blue Boys U 16
Baltic Sea Lions - Red Boys U 16
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 12
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers Boys U 12
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers Boys U 14
Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. Girls U 16
Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. BBC Rendsburg Girls U 18
BBC Würzburg Hornets Boys U 13
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Boys U 18
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 16
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 18
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition
BG Göttingen Youngsters Boys U 16
BG Hamburg-West Boys U 18
BG Hamburg-West Girls U 14
BG Hamburg-West Girls U 15
Birkerød Basketball Boys U 15
Bjärred 305 Girls U 15
Bjärred 305 Lila Girls U 16
Bjärred 305 Guld Girls U 16
BK Amager (BKA) 1 white Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager (BKA) white Boys U 13
BK Amager (BKA) 1 white Boys U 15
BK Amager (BKA) 2 blue Boys U 15
BK Amager (BKA) white Boys U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 18
BK Amager (BKA) white Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 12
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 13
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 15
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Girls U 23 Competition
BK Järva Devils Boys U 16
BK Marbo P05 Boys U 15
BK Marbo Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BMS Herlev Boys U 12
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev White Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Blue Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Boys U 15
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Blue Girls U 13
BMS Herlev White Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev 03/04 Girls U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 23 Competition
Borås Basket Boys U 18
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16
Bramfelder SV Boys U 18
Brønshøj Basket White Boys U 13
Brønshøj Basket Black Boys U 13
BV Groningen Boys U 13
BV Groningen Boys U 16
BV Groningen Boys U 16
BV Groningen Boys U 18
BVSH Boys U 13
BVSH Boys U 14
BVSH Girls U 14
Bøler basket Boys U 13
C.B. CIDE JUNIOR CB CIDE Boys U 18
Concrete Lions NL Boys U 23 Competition
Copenhagen Future Girls U 15
Copenhagen Future Girls U 16
Crackerjacks Boys U 16
Crackerjacks Boys U 23 Competition
Crackerjacks Girls U 18
Djursholm Indians Boys U 13
Djursholm Indians Boys U 15
Duvbo IK Diamant Girls U 13
EB85 EB02 2 Boys U 18
EB85 EB02 1 Boys U 18
EBC Rostock Girls U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 14
Falcon Yellow Girls U 18
Falcon Black Girls U 18
FIFH Malmö Wheelchair
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 13
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 14
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16
FRIEDENAUER TSC Girls U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub RED Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub WHITE Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Wheelchair
Haderslev Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Hadsten Hawks Boys U 16
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim Boys U 13
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim Boys U 14
Hammarby Basket Girls U 15
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Girls U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 14
Hillerød Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hillerød Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Hillerød Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Hjemly Basketball Club A Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Club C Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Club B Boys U 18
Holbæk BK piger Girls U 16
Hop Girls U 18
Hop BBK Girls U 23 Competition
Horsens IC 07 Boys U 13
Horsens IC 08 Boys U 13
Horsens IC Boys U 15
Horsens IC Boys U 18
HSV-B Girls U20 Girls U 23 Competition
Hvidovre BK Girls U 15
Höganäs Basket Boys U 18
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers 2 Hørsholm Sort Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers 1 Hørsholm Hvid Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 18
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Blå Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers P07#1 Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers P07#2 Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Hørsholm05 Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23 Competition
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23 Competition
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23 Competition
JAC SANTS Girls U 16
Jonstrup Boys U 15
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Jump IJsselstein Girls U 16
Junior 06 A Boys U 18
Junior 06 B Boys U 18
KFUM Uppsala Jackdaws Boys U 14
KFUM Örebro Boys U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Boys U 14
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Boys U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 14
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 18
KMES "CAKAT - 07" Gjakova "CAKAT - 07" Boys U 18
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 15
Køge Bugt BK Boys U 13
Køge Bugt BK Girls U 13
Lobas Röd Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Svart Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Boys U 12
Lobas Boys U 13
Lobas Boys U 14
Lobas Röd Boys U 15
Lobas Vit Boys U 15
Lobas Boys U 16
Lobas Boys U 18
Lobas Röd Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Röd Girls U 12
Lobas Vit Girls U 12
Lobas Vit Girls U 13
Lobas Röd Girls U 13
Lobas Vit Girls U 14
Lobas Röd Girls U 14
Lobas Girls U 18
Lommedalen basket Boys U 13
Lommedalen basket Boys U 14
LPS TG-MURES Boys U 12
Lugi BBK Boys U 23 Competition
Lugi BBK F06 Girls U 14
Lugi BBK Girls U 15
Lübeck Lynx Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 12
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 18
Malbas BBK 10 Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK 10 Vit Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK 09 Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Girls U 18
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 13
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 15
Mini Basket Nus/Ayas Boys U 12
Nacka HI Wheelchair
Niendorfer TSV Boys U 16
Norrköping Dolphins Girls U 14
Norrort Basket Boys U 18
Nässjö Basket Boys U 16
Nässjö Basket Boys U 18
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 15
Open Run U23 Elite Boys U 23 Competition
RaKu Boys U 13
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 13
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 14
SCALA Hamburg Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 12
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 16
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 18
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 23 Competition
SISU Basketball White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Red Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 12
SISU Basketball White Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Grey Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Black Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 14
SISU Basketball White Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 15
SISU Basketball White Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Boys U 18
SISU Basketball Boys U 23 Competition
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 12
SISU Basketball White Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 13
SISU Basketball White Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 14
SISU Basketball White Girls U 14
SISU Basketball Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Girls U 23 Competition
Solrød Comets Boys U 15
Spånga Basket Girls U 16
Spånga Basket Girls U 18
Stenhus Girls U 23 Competition
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 12
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC Boys U 14
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC/SMSe Boys U 18
Tapiolan Honka Wheelchair
Team Hamburg Boys U 13
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Boys U 15
TeamOWL Girls U 16
TeamOWL Girls U 18
Team Südhessen Boys U 15
Team Südhessen Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 23 Competition
Triple Threat Boys U 14
Triple Threat Boys U 15
Triple Threat Boys U 16
Triple Threat Boys U 18
Triple Threat Boys U 18
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 14
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 15
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 13
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 14
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 15
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 16
UBALL Boys U 12
UBALL Boys U 12
UBALL Boys U 14
UBALL Boys U 16
UBALL Boys U 18
UBALL Boys U 23 Competition
Ulriken Eagles Girls U 14
USC Braunschweig Girls U 16
Varbergs Basket Boys U 18
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 12
Varese Young Eagles blue Boys U 16
VGB Boys U 15
VGB Boys U 18
VGB Girls U 13
VGB Girls U 14
VGB Girls U 16
Viby Basket Girls U 14
Virum Vipers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Virum Vipers Boys U 12
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Boys U 15
Virum Vipers Girls U 12
Virum Vipers Girls U 13
Virum Vipers Girls U 14
Värpinge IF Boys U 12
Västervik Basket Boys U 14
Växjö Ravens Boys U 14
Værløse Boys U 15
Værløse Girls U 13
Værløse Girls U 15
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 18
ÄLI Basket Boys U 14
ÄLI Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 13
ÄLI Basket F3 Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys U 14