SCALA Hamburg

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010500 Thu 02/01 08:10 Thu 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 5 SCALA Hamburg 21 - 49 IK Eos Lund    
02010100 Thu 02/01 08:15 Thu 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 Lobas Vit 51 - 12 SCALA Hamburg    
02011601 Thu 02/01 08:50 Thu 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 7 SCALA Hamburg 12 - 70 Högsbo Basket Lions    
02010203 Thu 02/01 10:10 Thu 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 ÄLI Basket 32 - 22 SCALA Hamburg    
02010903 Thu 02/01 10:10 Thu 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Lobas Vit 33 - 39 SCALA Hamburg    
02011204 Thu 02/01 10:40 Thu 02/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 27 - 12 Lobas Vit    
02011207 Thu 02/01 12:40 Thu 02/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Grp 4 BMS Herlev Finished SCALA Hamburg    
02010908 Thu 02/01 13:40 Thu 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 SCALA Hamburg 16 - 42 Alvik Basket Gul    
02011308 Thu 02/01 13:40 Thu 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 SCALA Hamburg 5 - 51 AIK    
02010210 Thu 02/01 15:10 Thu 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 SISU Basketball White 32 - 26 SCALA Hamburg    
02010510 Thu 02/01 15:50 Thu 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 5 SCALA Hamburg 12 - 22 SISU Basketball Red    
02011613 Thu 02/01 17:15 Thu 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 7 Virum Vipers 1 84 - 8 SCALA Hamburg    
02011414 Thu 02/01 17:55 Thu 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 IK Eos Lund 47 - 9 SCALA Hamburg    
02011515 Thu 02/01 18:00 Thu 02/01 Gunnesbohallen GU12 Grp 3 Högsbo Basket Tigers 13 - 24 SCALA Hamburg    
02010114 Thu 02/01 19:10 Thu 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 SCALA Hamburg 2 - 80 Virum Vipers    
02011517 Thu 02/01 19:20 Thu 02/01 Gunnesbohallen GU11 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg Finished Malbas BBK 09 Svart    
03010300 Fri 03/01 08:00 Fri 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 IK Eos Lund Green Finished SCALA Hamburg    
03010800 Fri 03/01 08:10 Fri 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 6 Virum Vipers 34 - 25 SCALA Hamburg    
03010201 Fri 03/01 08:50 Fri 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 SCALA Hamburg 6 - 47 Falcon Black    
03011602 Fri 03/01 09:30 Fri 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 7 Svendborg B...l Club SBBC 37 - 12 SCALA Hamburg    
03011304 Fri 03/01 10:55 Fri 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 Brønshøj Basket Black 26 - 23 SCALA Hamburg    
03010905 Fri 03/01 11:25 Fri 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU11 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg Finished BK Amager (BKA) white    
03010907 Fri 03/01 12:55 Fri 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU13 Grp 5 Værløse 26 - 16 SCALA Hamburg    
03011408 Fri 03/01 13:40 Fri 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 13 - 24 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
03011608 Fri 03/01 13:40 Fri 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 7 SCALA Hamburg 20 - 67 Malbas BBK Vit    
03011210 Fri 03/01 14:40 Fri 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 15 - 6 Hørsholm 79ers    
03011310 Fri 03/01 15:10 Fri 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 62 - 4 SCALA Hamburg    
03011513 Fri 03/01 17:25 Fri 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU12 Grp 3 SISU Basketball Red 11 - 25 SCALA Hamburg    
03010114 Fri 03/01 18:20 Fri 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 UBALL 2 37 - 7 SCALA Hamburg    
03010915 Fri 03/01 18:35 Fri 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 SCALA Hamburg 20 - 45 SISU Basketball White    
03011416 Fri 03/01 19:20 Fri 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 18 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 04    
03010317 Fri 03/01 20:05 Fri 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 SCALA Hamburg Finished IK Eos Lund White    
04010201 Sat 04/01 08:15 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Helsingborg BBK 22 - 33 SCALA Hamburg    
04010701 Sat 04/01 08:30 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Spånga Basket 30 - 17 SCALA Hamburg    
04010102 Sat 04/01 09:10 Sat 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Mini Basket Nus/Ayas 10 - 11 SCALA Hamburg    
04010802 Sat 04/01 09:10 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 20 - 15 SCALA Hamburg    
04010204 Sat 04/01 10:15 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final SCALA Hamburg 16 - 48 Lobas    
04011505 Sat 04/01 11:15 Sat 04/01 Gunnesbohallen GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 SISU Basketball Finished SCALA Hamburg    
04011207 Sat 04/01 12:10 Sat 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final SCALA Hamburg 5 - 25 TuS Lichterfelde    
04010807 Sat 04/01 12:35 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas Vit 20 - 15 SCALA Hamburg    
04011109 Sat 04/01 14:00 Sat 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Triple Threat 44 - 13 SCALA Hamburg    
04010110 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Varese Young Eagles 44 - 8 SCALA Hamburg    
04011510 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Gunnesbohallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hakro Merlins Crailsheim 20 - 0 SCALA Hamburg    
04010313 Sat 04/01 16:50 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 Hørsholm 79ers Blå Finished SCALA Hamburg