Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Klasse Lagnavn
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Aabyhøj Basket
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12 Aabyhøj Basket
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13 Aabyhøj Basket
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 14 Aabyhøj Basket
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15 Aabyhøj Basket
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 16 Aabyhøj Basket
AIK Boys U 13 AIK
AIK Basket Boys U 14 AIK Basket Gul 1
AIK Basket Boys U 14 AIK Basket Svart 1
ALBA Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 12 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 13 ALBA
ALBA Boys U 14 ALBA
ALBA Girls U 12 ALBA
Alcorcón Basket Boys U 13 Alcorcón Basket
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 13 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 14 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 15 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2005
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 16 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2004
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE YELLOW
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE BLACK
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 23 Competition Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2001
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 15 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 16 Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE
Alvik Basket Boys U 12 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Boys U 16 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Boys U 18 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Girls U 14 Alvik Basket Gul
Alvik Basket Girls U 14 Alvik Basket Grön
Alvik Basket Girls U 15 Alvik Basket
AMTV Hamburg Boys U 16 AMTV Hamburg
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 12 Bankeryds Basket
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers Boys U 12 Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers Boys U 14 Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers
Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. Girls U 18 Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. BBC Rendsburg
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Boys U 18 BC Utrecht Cangeroes
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 16 BC Utrecht Cangeroes
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 18 BC Utrecht Cangeroes
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition BC Utrecht Cangeroes 2
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition BC Utrecht Cangeroes 1
BK Järva Boys U 16 BK Järva Devils
BK Marbo Girls U 16 BK Marbo
BMS Herlev Boys U 12 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys U 13 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys U 14 BMS Herlev 2
BMS Herlev Boys U 14 BMS Herlev 1
BMS Herlev Boys U 15 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys U 16 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 12 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 13 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 15 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 18 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 23 Competition BMS Herlev
Borås Basket Boys U 13 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Boys U 14 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Boys U 15 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Boys U 16 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Boys U 18 Borås Basket 2
Borås Basket Boys U 18 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Girls U 13 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Girls U 14 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Girls U 15 Borås Basket 1
Borås Basket Girls U 16 Borås Basket 1
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16 Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV Boys U 18 Bramfelder SV
BV Groningen Boys U 13 BV Groningen
BV Groningen Boys U 16 BV Groningen
BV Groningen Boys U 18 BV Groningen
C.B. CIDE Boys U 18 C.B. CIDE JUNIOR CB CIDE
ChemCats Chemnitz e.V. Girls U 16 ChemCats Chemnitz e.V.
Concrete Lions NL Boys U 23 Competition Concrete Lions NL
Crackerjacks Boys U 16 Crackerjacks
Crackerjacks Boys U 23 Competition Crackerjacks
Crackerjacks Girls U 18 Crackerjacks
Djursholm Indians Boys U 13 Djursholm Indians
Djursholm Indians Boys U 15 Djursholm Indians
Dublin Lions Boys U 14 Dublin Lions
Dublin Lions Girls U 14 Dublin Lions
EB85 Boys U 18 EB85 EB02 2
EB85 Boys U 18 EB85 EB02 1
Falcon Girls U 18 Falcon Black
Falcon Girls U 18 Falcon Yellow
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 13 FRIEDENAUER TSC 1
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 14 FRIEDENAUER TSC 1
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16 FRIEDENAUER TSC 2
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16 FRIEDENAUER TSC 1
FRIEDENAUER TSC Girls U 15 FRIEDENAUER TSC 1
Hadsten Hawks Boys U 16 Hadsten Hawks
Hammarby Basket Girls U 15 Hammarby Basket
Helsingborg Basketbollklubb Girls U 14 Helsingborg Basketbollklubb
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14 Helsingborg BBK
Holbæk basketball klub Girls U 16 Holbæk basketball klub piger
Horsens IC Boys U 13 Horsens IC Horsens 2008
Horsens IC Boys U 13 Horsens IC Horsens 2007
Horsens IC Boys U 15 Horsens IC
Horsens IC Boys U 18 Horsens IC
HSVB Girls U 23 Competition HSVB Girls U20
HSV-B Boys U 16 HSV-B
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 18 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Högsbo Basket 2
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Högsbo Basket 1
Högsbo Basket Girls U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket 2
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket 1
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket
Hørsholm 79´ers Boys U 12 Hørsholm 79´ers 2 Hørsholm Sort
Hørsholm 79´ers Boys U 12 Hørsholm 79´ers 1 Hørsholm Hvid
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14 Hørsholm 79ers Black
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 14 Hørsholm 79ers White
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 12 Hørsholm 79ers
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 13 Hørsholm 79ers P07#
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Black
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball White
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball klub Girls U 14 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball klub Sort
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball klub Girls U 14 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball klub Hvid
Hørsholm 79’ers Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Hørsholm 79’ers Hvid
Hørsholm 79’ers Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Hørsholm 79’ers Blå
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 16 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 16 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund Red
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Boys U 23 Competition IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 13 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14 IK Eos Lund White
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 18 IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23 Competition IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund U23 Mixed IK Eos Lund Green
IK Eos Lund U23 Mixed IK Eos Lund White
JAC SANTS Girls U 16 JAC SANTS
Jonstrup Boys U 15 Jonstrup
Jump IJsselstein Girls U 16 Jump IJsselstein
Kb Vëllaznimi Kosovo Boys U 18 Kb Vëllaznimi Kosovo Vëllaznimi
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys U 18 KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls U 18 KFUM UPPSALA BASKET
KFUM Uppsala basket Jackdaws Boys U 14 KFUM Uppsala basket Jackdaws
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 15 Kvarnby Basket
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Boys U 13 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Girls U 13 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Lobas Svart
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Lobas Vit
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 12 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 12 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 13 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 14 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 15 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 15 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 16 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 18 Lobas
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Lobas Vit
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 13 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 13 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 14 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 14 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 18 Lobas
LPS TG-MURES Boys U 12 LPS TG-MURES
Lugi BBK Boys U 18 Lugi BBK
Lugi BBK Girls U 15 Lugi BBK
Länghems Basket Boys U 12 Länghems Basket
Länghems Basket Boys U 15 Länghems Basket
Länghems Basket Girls U 12 Länghems Basket
MAGIC GOSTYŃ U23 Mixed MAGIC GOSTYŃ
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Malbas BBK MM P09 Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 12 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 14 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 14 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 15 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 15 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 16 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 16 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Malbas BBK MM FU10 svart
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Malbas BBK MM FU10 Vit
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Malbas BBK FU9 Svart
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Malbas BBK FU9 Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 12 Malbas BBK vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 12 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 13 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 13 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 14 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 14 Malbas BBK Orange
Malbas BBK Girls U 15 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 15 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 16 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 16 Malbas BBK Svart
Mini Basket Nus / Ayas Boys U 12 Mini Basket Nus / Ayas
Nässjö Basket Boys U 16 Nässjö Basket
RaKu Boys U 13 RaKu
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 14 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 12 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 16 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 18 SCALA Hamburg
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 23 Competition SC Rist Wedel
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 16 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 16 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 16 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 18 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 18 SISU Basketball Red
Stenhus Girls U 23 Competition Stenhus
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 12 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 13 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 15 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 18 Stevnsgade Basketball 2
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 18 Stevnsgade Basketball 1 CPH Future 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 13 Stevnsgade Basketball 1
Tapiolan Honka Wheelchair Tapiolan Honka
Team Hamburg Boys U 13 Team Hamburg
Team Hamburg Boys U 14 Team Hamburg 2
Team Hamburg Boys U 14 Team Hamburg 1
Team Hamburg Boys U 15 Team Hamburg
TeamOWL Boys U 16 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 16 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 18 TeamOWL
TeamOWL Girls U 23 Competition TeamOWL
Team Südhessen Boys U 15 Team Südhessen
Team Südhessen Boys U 16 Team Südhessen
Triple Threat Boys U 14 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 15 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 16 Triple Threat
Triple Threat Boys U 18 Triple Threat 2
Triple Threat Boys U 18 Triple Threat 1
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 14 TSG Bergedorf
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 15 TSG Bergedorf
UBALL Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 12 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 14 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 16 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 23 Competition UBALL
Ulriken Eagles Girls U 14 Ulriken Eagles
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 12 Varese Young Eagles
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 16 Varese Young Eagles
VGB Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 VGB
VGB Boys U 15 VGB
VGB Boys U 18 VGB
VGB Girls U 12 VGB
VGB Girls U 13 VGB ROSA
VGB Girls U 13 VGB SVART
VGB Girls U 14 VGB
VGB Girls U 15 VGB
VGB Girls U 16 VGB
Virum Basket Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11 Virum Basket Vipers
Virum Basket Klub Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11 Virum Basket Klub
Virum Basket Klub Girls U 12 Virum Basket Klub
Virum Vipers Boys U 12 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U 14 Virum Vipers 1
Virum Vipers Boys U 14 Virum Vipers 2
Virum Vipers Boys U 15 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Girls U 13 Virum Vipers
Västervik Basket Boys U 14 Västervik Basket
Växjö Ravens Boys U 14 Växjö Ravens
Værløse Boys U 15 Værløse
Værløse Girls U 13 Værløse
Værløse Girls U 15 Værløse
Værløse Girls U 16 Værløse
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 18 Åkersberga Basket
Äli Basket Boys U 14 Äli Basket
Äli Basket Girls U 14 Äli Basket F3