List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket 09 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket 08 Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket 07 Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket 06 Girls U 14
Aabyhøj Basket 06 Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket 05 Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket 04 Girls U 16
AIK Boys U 13
AIK BASKET Svart Girls U 15
AIK BASKET Vit Girls U 15
ALBA ALBA Boys U 13
ALBA ALBA Boys U 14
Ale basket Boys U 16
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 13
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 14
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2005 Boys U 15
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE 2004 Boys U 16
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 18
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Boys U 23 Competition
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 15
Alumil Taaleem Titans UAE Girls U 16
Alvik Basket Boys U 12
Alvik Basket Boys U 18
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Gul Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Girls U 15
AMTV Hamburg Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 13
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 15
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 23 Competition
Baltic Sea Lions - Blue Boys U 16
Baltic Sea Lions - Red Boys U 16
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 12
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers Boys U 12
Basketball-Akademie GIESSEN 46ers 46ers Boys U 14
Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. Girls U 16
Basketball-Club Rendsburg e.V. BBC Rendsburg Girls U 18
BBC Würzburg Hornets Boys U 13
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Boys U 18
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 16
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 18
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23 Competition
BG Göttingen Youngsters Boys U 16
BG Hamburg-West Boys U 18
BG Hamburg-West Girls U 14
BG Hamburg-West Girls U 15
Birkerød Basketball Boys U 15
Bjärred 305 Girls U 15
Bjärred 305 Lila Girls U 16
Bjärred 305 Guld Girls U 16
BK Amager (BKA) 1 white Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager (BKA) white Boys U 13
BK Amager (BKA) 1 white Boys U 15
BK Amager (BKA) 2 blue Boys U 15
BK Amager (BKA) white Boys U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Boys U 18
BK Amager (BKA) white Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 12
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 13
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 15
BK Amager (BKA) white Girls U 16
BK Amager (BKA) Girls U 23 Competition
BK Järva Devils Boys U 16
BK Marbo P05 Boys U 15
BK Marbo Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BMS Herlev Boys U 12
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev White Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Blue Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Boys U 15
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Blue Girls U 13
BMS Herlev White Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev 03/04 Girls U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 23 Competition
Borås Basket Boys U 18
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16
Bramfelder SV Boys U 18
Brønshøj Basket White Boys U 13
Brønshøj Basket Black Boys U 13
BV Groningen Boys U 13
BV Groningen Boys U 16
BV Groningen Boys U 16
BV Groningen Boys U 18
BVSH Boys U 13
BVSH Boys U 14
BVSH Girls U 14
Bøler basket Boys U 13
C.B. CIDE JUNIOR CB CIDE Boys U 18
Concrete Lions NL Boys U 23 Competition
Copenhagen Future Girls U 15
Copenhagen Future Girls U 16
Crackerjacks Boys U 16
Crackerjacks Boys U 23 Competition
Crackerjacks Girls U 18
Djursholm Indians Boys U 13
Djursholm Indians Boys U 15
Duvbo IK Diamant Girls U 13
EB85 EB02 2 Boys U 18
EB85 EB02 1 Boys U 18
EBC Rostock Girls U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 14
Falcon Yellow Girls U 18
Falcon Black Girls U 18
FIFH Malmö Wheelchair
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 13
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 14
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 16
FRIEDENAUER TSC Girls U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub RED Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub WHITE Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Wheelchair
Haderslev Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Hadsten Hawks Boys U 16
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim Boys U 13
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim Boys U 14
Hammarby Basket Girls U 15
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Girls U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 14
Hillerød Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hillerød Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Hillerød Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Hjemly Basketball Club A Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Club C Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Club B Boys U 18
Holbæk BK piger Girls U 16
Hop Girls U 18
Hop BBK Girls U 23 Competition
Horsens IC 07 Boys U 13
Horsens IC 08 Boys U 13
Horsens IC Boys U 15
Horsens IC Boys U 18
HSV-B Girls U20 Girls U 23 Competition
Hvidovre BK Girls U 15
Höganäs Basket Boys U 18
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers 2 Hørsholm Sort Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers 1 Hørsholm Hvid Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Black Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers White Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 18
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Blå Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers P07#1 Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers P07#2 Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Hørsholm05 Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23 Competition
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23 Competition
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23 Competition
JAC SANTS Girls U 16
Jonstrup Boys U 15
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Jump IJsselstein Girls U 16
Junior 06 A Boys U 18
Junior 06 B Boys U 18
KFUM Uppsala Jackdaws Boys U 14
KFUM Örebro Boys U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Boys U 14
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Boys U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 14
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 16
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Akadémia Lenke KA Girls U 18
KMES "CAKAT - 07" Gjakova "CAKAT - 07" Boys U 18
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 15
Køge Bugt BK Boys U 13
Køge Bugt BK Girls U 13
Lobas Röd Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Svart Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Boys U 12
Lobas Boys U 13
Lobas Boys U 14
Lobas Röd Boys U 15
Lobas Vit Boys U 15
Lobas Boys U 16
Lobas Boys U 18
Lobas Röd Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Röd Girls U 12
Lobas Vit Girls U 12
Lobas Vit Girls U 13
Lobas Röd Girls U 13
Lobas Vit Girls U 14
Lobas Röd Girls U 14
Lobas Girls U 18
Lommedalen basket Boys U 13
Lommedalen basket Boys U 14
LPS TG-MURES Boys U 12
Lugi BBK Boys U 23 Competition
Lugi BBK F06 Girls U 14
Lugi BBK Girls U 15
Lübeck Lynx Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 12
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 18
Malbas BBK 10 Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK 10 Vit Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK 09 Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Girls U 18
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 13
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 15
Mini Basket Nus/Ayas Boys U 12
Nacka HI Wheelchair
Niendorfer TSV Boys U 16
Norrköping Dolphins Girls U 14
Norrort Basket Boys U 18
Nässjö Basket Boys U 16
Nässjö Basket Boys U 18
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 15
Open Run U23 Elite Boys U 23 Competition
RaKu Boys U 13
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 13
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 14
SCALA Hamburg Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 12
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 16
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 18
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 23 Competition
SISU Basketball White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Red Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 12
SISU Basketball White Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Grey Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Black Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 14
SISU Basketball White Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 15
SISU Basketball White Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Red Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Boys U 18
SISU Basketball Boys U 23 Competition
SISU Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 12
SISU Basketball White Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 13
SISU Basketball White Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 14
SISU Basketball White Girls U 14
SISU Basketball Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 16
SISU Basketball White Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Red Girls U 18
SISU Basketball Girls U 23 Competition
Solrød Comets Boys U 15
Spånga Basket Girls U 16
Spånga Basket Girls U 18
Stenhus Girls U 23 Competition
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 12
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC Boys U 14
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC/SMSe Boys U 18
Tapiolan Honka Wheelchair
Team Hamburg Boys U 13
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Boys U 15
TeamOWL Girls U 16
TeamOWL Girls U 18
Team Südhessen Boys U 15
Team Südhessen Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 23 Competition
Triple Threat Boys U 14
Triple Threat Boys U 15
Triple Threat Boys U 16
Triple Threat Boys U 18
Triple Threat Boys U 18
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 14
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 15
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 13
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 14
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 15
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 16
UBALL Boys U 12
UBALL Boys U 12
UBALL Boys U 14
UBALL Boys U 16
UBALL Boys U 18
UBALL Boys U 23 Competition
Ulriken Eagles Girls U 14
USC Braunschweig Girls U 16
Varbergs Basket Boys U 18
Varese Young Eagles Boys U 12
Varese Young Eagles blue Boys U 16
VGB Boys U 15
VGB Boys U 18
VGB Girls U 13
VGB Girls U 14
VGB Girls U 16
Viby Basket Girls U 14
Virum Vipers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Virum Vipers Boys U 12
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Boys U 15
Virum Vipers Girls U 12
Virum Vipers Girls U 13
Virum Vipers Girls U 14
Värpinge IF Boys U 12
Västervik Basket Boys U 14
Växjö Ravens Boys U 14
Værløse Boys U 15
Værløse Girls U 13
Værløse Girls U 15
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 18
ÄLI Basket Boys U 14
ÄLI Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 13
ÄLI Basket F3 Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18
Älmhult Beasts Basketball Boys U 14