You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Burned Sports Concrete Lions

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010200 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 16 - 54 Aabyhøj Basket 1    
02011102 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 3 Altrahlstedter MTV 10 - 45 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1    
02010602 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Lobas 25 - 44 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
02011103 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Lobas 31 - 40 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2    
02011704 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Burned Spor...crete Lions 31 - 27 Team Südhessen Team 1    
02010608 Wed 02/01 13:40 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 1 SC Rist Wedel 45 - 9 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
02010407 Wed 02/01 13:40 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 30 - 22 Svendborg B... Efterskole    
02011011 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 55 - 27 BK Amager 1    
02010614 Wed 02/01 17:50 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 31 - 23 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011100 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 33 - 26 Brønshøj Basket    
03011101 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 3 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 61 - 9 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid    
03011701 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Copenhagen Future 47 - 30 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011003 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Nässjö Basket 22 - 44 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010404 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Hammarby Basket Green 29 - 26 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011806 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU20 Grp 1 EEA 32 - 16 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011107 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 38 - 19 TSG Bergedorf    
03010208 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 16 - 22 Helsingborg BBK    
03011108 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 3 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 37 - 13 Äli Basket P2    
03011013 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 36 - 10 Malbas BBK    
03010614 Thu 03/01 17:50 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 1 Stenhus Basketball Klub 48 - 14 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011712 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Lobas 35 - 38 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010417 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Alumil Taal...AE '02Black 26 - 20 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010618 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 29 - 25 Högsbo Basket    
04011801 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 29 - 33 UBALL    
04010402 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 51 - 18 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow    
04011104 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 35 - 15 SISU Basketball Red    
04011604 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 41 - 18 Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
04010607 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 17 - 20 Hjemly Basketball 1    
04011007 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 28 - 40 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04011110 Fri 04/01 14:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Eintracht Frankfurt 32 - 25 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2    
04011112 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final BV Groningen 21 - 19 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1    
04010914 Fri 04/01 17:45 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU20 Playoff B 1/4 Final BC Utrecht Cangeroes 29 - 11 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
04011016 Fri 04/01 19:05 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B 1/4 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 47 - 21 Alba Berlin    
05011001 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund 48 - 53 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
05011807 Sat 05/01 13:25 Sat 05/01 ISLK BU20 Playoff B Final Lobas 15 - 48 Burned Spor...crete Lions