You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Aabyhøj Basket

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01010600 Tue 01/01 19:00 Tue 01/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Aabyhøj Basket 2 31 - 24 Ik Eos Lund    
02010300 Wed 02/01 08:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Aabyhøj Basket Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
02010200 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 16 - 54 Aabyhøj Basket 1    
02010901 Wed 02/01 08:40 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 23 - 21 Ik Eos Lund    
02010201 Wed 02/01 08:50 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 BMS Herlev 01 48 - 10 Aabyhøj Basket 02    
02010502 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 AIK Basket Black 27 - 14 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010203 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Aabyhøj Basket 01 56 - 20 Lobas    
02010905 Wed 02/01 11:25 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Grp 5 BMS Herlev Blue 40 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket    
02011403 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 SISU Basketball 28 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010606 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Aabyhøj Basket 2 43 - 10 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
02010706 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 3 - 51 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010509 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Aabyhøj Basket 39 - 19 SISU Basketball Red    
02010910 Wed 02/01 14:50 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 12 - 34 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010210 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 VGB 13 - 65 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
02010711 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 Aabyhøj Basket 10 - 45 BK Amager 1    
02010213 Wed 02/01 17:10 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 02 19 - 37 Team Südhessen Ladies    
02011409 Wed 02/01 17:10 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 33 - 16 Äli Basket    
02010314 Wed 02/01 17:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Stevnsgade Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
02010615 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Äli Basket 13 - 43 Aabyhøj Basket 2    
02010817 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 27 - 38 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010218 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Aabyhøj Basket 1 48 - 23 Helsingborg BBK    
03010701 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 Aabyhøj Basket 38 - 30 VGB    
03010201 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Aabyhøj Basket 1 51 - 20 Stenhus Basketball Klub    
03010302 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 35 - 8 Virum Vipers    
03010503 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lobas 2 14 - 36 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010304 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 BK Amager 2 Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
03010604 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 ASC 46 Göttingen 14 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 2    
03010307 Thu 03/01 12:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz 10 - 27 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010807 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 5 Aabyhøj Basket 14 - 55 UBALL    
03010908 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 23 - 17 AIK Basket Svart    
03010209 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Mölndal Basket 4 - 84 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
03010210 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 15 - 42 Aabyhøj Basket 02    
03011408 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 - 20 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010813 Thu 03/01 17:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Grp 4 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 44 - 10 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010616 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Hop BBK 19 - 30 Aabyhøj Basket 2    
03010516 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Aabyhøj Basket 26 - 10 Lugi BBK    
03010815 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 5 Aabyhøj Basket 50 - 21 Äli Basket    
03010216 Thu 03/01 19:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 Aabyhøj Basket Finished BK Amager 1    
03010917 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 41 - 6 BG Hamburg-West    
03010617 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 1 SC Rist Wedel 21 - 45 Aabyhøj Basket 1    
04011400 Fri 04/01 08:50 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 20 - 17 SCALA Hamburg    
04011102 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 48 - 19 Hørsholm 79ers Black    
04010802 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 31 - 10 Bollstanäs Basket    
04011805 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Aabyhøj Basket 01 62 - 17 Team Südhessen Ladies    
04010206 Fri 04/01 12:15 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BMS Herlev Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
04010907 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Aabyhøj Basket 02 44 - 9 Mölndal Basket    
04010808 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final SC Rist Wedel 34 - 19 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010509 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 18 - 20 Aabyhøj Basket    
04011409 Fri 04/01 15:05 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 27 - 24 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010611 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 2 33 - 19 SC Rist Wedel    
04010612 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 1 37 - 27 Ik Eos Lund    
04010713 Fri 04/01 17:00 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Aabyhøj Basket 28 - 24 Brønshøj Basket    
04010314 Fri 04/01 17:45 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 Aabyhøj Basket Finished Lobas 1    
04011215 Fri 04/01 18:20 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 13 - 26 BMS Herlev    
04010915 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU18 Playoff B Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 02 42 - 31 Malbas BBK    
04011815 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A Semi final SISU Basketball 27 - 54 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
04010516 Fri 04/01 19:10 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A Semi final Alvik Basket 29 - 21 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010717 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 28 - 31 Duvbo IK Röd    
04011416 Fri 04/01 20:00 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 31 - 28 Aabyhøj Basket    
05011805 Sat 05/01 11:55 Sat 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Final Aabyhøj Basket 02 40 - 17 BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes    
05010605 Sat 05/01 12:30 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 01 21 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
05010608 Sat 05/01 15:00 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final Aabyhøj Basket 2 22 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 1    
05010608 Sat 05/01 15:00 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final Aabyhøj Basket 2 22 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 1