You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2021 here.

SCALA Hamburg

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010301 Wed 02/01 08:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Lobas 1 Finished SCALA Hamburg    
02011400 Wed 02/01 08:50 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 Malbas BBK Svart 39 - 19 SCALA Hamburg    
02011601 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 9 VGB 39 - 19 SCALA Hamburg    
02010305 Wed 02/01 11:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg Finished Hørsholm 79ers    
02010807 Wed 02/01 13:00 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Grp 2 Hørsholm 79ers 63 - 7 SCALA Hamburg    
02010507 Wed 02/01 13:00 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid 23 - 29 SCALA Hamburg    
02010910 Wed 02/01 14:50 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 12 - 34 Aabyhøj Basket    
02011609 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 9 SISU Basketball Red 44 - 14 SCALA Hamburg    
02010511 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 35 - 11 Virum Vipers    
02010913 Wed 02/01 17:05 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU15 Grp 2 SCALA Hamburg 16 - 35 Basketklubben Bjärred 305    
02010915 Wed 02/01 18:30 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU11 Grp 4 SISU Basketball Red Finished SCALA Hamburg    
02011413 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg 9 - 67 BMS Herlev    
02010918 Wed 02/01 20:30 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz 18 - 5 SCALA Hamburg    
03010301 Thu 03/01 08:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg Finished Virum Vipers    
03010303 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 11 - 36 Ik Eos Lund    
03011402 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 30 - 19 SCALA Hamburg    
03010505 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 22 - 23 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011605 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 9 SCALA Hamburg 14 - 66 The Basketb...The Academy    
03011405 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg 21 - 49 Lobas    
03010315 Thu 03/01 18:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Virum Vipers 16 - 18 SCALA Hamburg    
03010118 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 SCALA Hamburg Finished BK Amager 2    
03010717 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 2 SCALA Hamburg 11 - 45 Stevnsgade    
04011400 Fri 04/01 08:50 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 20 - 17 SCALA Hamburg    
04010502 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final AIK Basket White 15 - 14 SCALA Hamburg    
04010707 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Brønshøj Basket 26 - 16 SCALA Hamburg    
04010307 Fri 04/01 12:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished SCALA Hamburg    
04011108 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Länghems Basket 26 - 15 SCALA Hamburg    
04010312 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 SISU Basketball White Finished SCALA Hamburg    
04011213 Fri 04/01 16:55 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Mini Malbas Vit 43 - 13 SCALA Hamburg