You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.



Friday 4/1 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04010200 Fri 04/01 07:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 35 - 27 BMS Herlev    
04010300 Fri 04/01 07:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final SISU Basketball Red 44 - 39 Hammarby Basket    
04010700 Fri 04/01 07:55 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers 29 - 37 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010400 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/16 Final Crackerjacks 31 - 41 Dutch Windmills 1    
04010500 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Högsbo Basket Tigers 22 - 31 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011100 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Altrahlstedter MTV 14 - 37 Triple Threat    
04011200 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Hørsholm 79ers Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010600 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/16 Final Alumil Taal...ans UAE '03 17 - 40 Hjemly Basketball 1    
04011800 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/16 Final BV Groningen 26 - 42 Högsbo Basket    
04011600 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund White 25 - 46 Lobas    
04011000 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Borås Basket 25 - 42 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1    
04010800 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers White 36 - 41 Falcon    
04010900 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 43 - 7 BMS Herlev Blue    
04010100 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group E/C/D/ GU11 Stevnsgade Finished SISU Basketball Red    
04011300 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final BBC Rendsburg / BVSH 46 - 18 Triple Threat    
04010201 Fri 04/01 08:30 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket Tigers 45 - 28 Værløse BBK    
04010301 Fri 04/01 08:30 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket Lions 25 - 47 Brønshøj Basket    
04010401 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/16 Final Dutch Windmills 2 36 - 43 SC Rist Wedel    
04010501 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers Sort 21 - 8 BK Amager    
04011101 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Eintracht Frankfurt 30 - 26 UBALL    
04011201 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
04010601 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hjemly Basketball 2 21 - 45 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011801 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 29 - 33 UBALL    
04011601 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Brønshøj Basket 13 - 38 Djursholms Indians    
04011001 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Sharks Hamburg 36 - 30 Nässjö Basket    
04010701 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final ALBA Basket 40 - 12 Malbas BBK Svart    
04010801 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket 45 - 13 AIK Basket Gul    
04010901 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final SISU Basketball White 42 - 15 Västerviks Basket    
04010101 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/8 Final BV Groningen 19 - 29 Malnate Bugs    
04011301 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final AIK Basket Svart 17 - 25 BK Amager 1    
04011400 Fri 04/01 08:50 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 20 - 17 SCALA Hamburg    
04011701 Fri 04/01 08:55 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Team Südhessen Team 1 73 - 27 Trelleborg Pirates    
04010202 Fri 04/01 09:10 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final SISU Basketball White 45 - 15 Jonstrup    
04010402 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 51 - 18 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow    
04010502 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final AIK Basket White 15 - 14 SCALA Hamburg    
04010302 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group D/E/C BU11 Lobas Finished AK Tigers    
04011102 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 48 - 19 Hørsholm 79ers Black    
04011202 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group E/C/D BU11 Värpinge IF Finished Högsbo Basket    
04010602 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Danube Future Stars 38 - 29 Malbas BBK Svart    
04011802 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 01 44 - 21 Lobas    
04011602 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Helsingborg BBK 26 - 36 Jonstrup    
04011002 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bramfelder SV JBBL 18 - 27 Åkersberga Basket    
04010702 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Skuru Basket 16 - 18 Malbas BBK Vit    
04010802 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Aabyhøj Basket 31 - 10 Bollstanäs Basket    
04010902 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Svendborg Basketball Club 25 - 22 Hørsholm 79ers    
04010102 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bramfelder SV 26 - 19 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04011302 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lobas 27 - 25 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04011401 Fri 04/01 09:30 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Duvbo IK Vit 22 - 18 TSG Bergedorf    
04011702 Fri 04/01 09:35 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/16 Final TSG Bergedorf 14 - 16 Triple Threat 2    
04010203 Fri 04/01 09:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B BU11 Mini Malbas Svart Finished SISU Basketball    
04010303 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group C/D/E BU11 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04011103 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Team Hamburg 57 - 22 Malbas BBK Svart    
04011203 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Lobas 2    
04011603 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 31 - 29 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010403 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 62 - 20 Lobas    
04010503 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket 11 - 14 VGB    
04010603 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Orange Lions Academy 25 - 18 Ik Eos Lund    
04011803 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 28 - 20 BMS Herlev 02    
04011003 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Team Hamburg 37 - 31 BV Groningen    
04010703 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 19 - 10 Alvik Basket    
04010803 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final BK Amager 28 - 12 Ik Eos Lund    
04010903 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers 32 - 24 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
04010103 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Mini Malbas Vit 19 - 24 Lobas 2    
04011303 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final UBALL 22 - 21 Friedenauer TSC Berlin    
04011703 Fri 04/01 10:15 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/16 Final HSV-B Haren 19 - 38 Kvarnby Basket    
04011402 Fri 04/01 10:15 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Äli Basket 27 - 26 BK Marbo    
04010204 Fri 04/01 10:40 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Final FIFH Malmö 13 - 15 Nacka HI    
04010404 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 EEA 33 - 47 Högsbo Basket    
04010504 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers Hvid 15 - 19 Lobas 2    
04010304 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B BU11 Stevnsgade Finished Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
04011104 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 35 - 15 SISU Basketball Red    
04011204 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group E/C/D/ GU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Stevnsgade    
04010604 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Crackerjacks 35 - 27 Alba Berlin    
04011804 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 32 - 28 Stevnsgade    
04011604 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 41 - 18 Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
04011004 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Virum Vipers 23 - 36 BK Amager 1    
04010704 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lugi BBK 20 - 27 Kvarnby basket    
04010804 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final AIK Basket Svart 46 - 12 Äli Basket F4    
04010904 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Basketklubb...ärred 305 2 36 - 12 SISU Basketball    
04010104 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 1 10 - 34 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011304 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 25 - 7 BK Amager 2    
04011704 Fri 04/01 10:55 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM Tyresö Basket 56 - 16 Hjemly Basketball 3    
04011403 Fri 04/01 10:55 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Team Hamburg 9 - 24 Lobas    
04010405 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Trelleborg Pirates 32 - 42 Virum Vipers    
04010505 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 20 - 29 Virum Vipers    
04010205 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final Tapiolan Honka 18 - 9 Göteborgs R...basketklubb    
04010305 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group D/E/C BU11 ALBA Basket Finished Lobas    
04011105 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1 61 - 31 Triple Threat    
04011205 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group E/C/D BU11 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Finished Högsbo Basket    
04010605 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 BK Marbo Basket 31 - 20 Alumil Taal...E '02 Black    
04011805 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Aabyhøj Basket 01 62 - 17 Team Südhessen Ladies    
04011605 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final The Basketb...The Academy 60 - 22 Djursholms Indians    
04011005 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final BK Amager 2 22 - 19 BK Amager 3    
04010705 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final AIK Basket Gul 38 - 12 Celeritas-Donar    
04010805 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final EBC Rostock e.V. 22 - 40 BG Hamburg-West    
04010905 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK 13 - 51 Team Hamburg    
04010105 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final AIK BASKET 21 - 25 Mini Malbas Svart    
04011305 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final BMS Herlev White 17 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011705 Fri 04/01 11:35 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM Uppsala Basket 38 - 37 Triple Threat 2    
04011404 Fri 04/01 11:35 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 38 - 16 Falcon    
04010306 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group C/D/E BU11 Brønshøj Basket Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011106 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 21 - 24 Eintracht Frankfurt    
04011206 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Mini Malbas Svart Finished Virum Vipers    
04011606 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final BV Groningen 33 - 25 Jonstrup    
04011006 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 35 - 16 Birkerød Ba...irkerød U15    
04010406 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Nässjö Basket 60 - 30 Lobas    
04010506 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lugi BBK 32 - 6 Stevnsgade    
04010606 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hammarby Basket White 31 - 33 Svendborg B... Efterskole    
04011806 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Copenhagen Future 50 - 36 KFUM Göteborg    
04010706 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final VGB 27 - 23 BK Amager 2    
04010806 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Stevnsgade 40 - 20 Virum Vipers    
04010906 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Basketklubben Bjärred 305 11 - 38 SISU Basketball White    
04010106 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 13 - 40 ALBA Basket    
04011306 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final SISU Basketball Red 61 - 14 Äli Basket    
04010206 Fri 04/01 12:15 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BMS Herlev Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
04011706 Fri 04/01 12:20 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final VGB 15 - 35 Celeritas-Donar    
04011405 Fri 04/01 12:20 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 32 - 28 Eintracht Frankfurt    
04010407 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Alumil Taal...AE '02Black 30 - 41 Dutch Windmills 1    
04010507 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final SISU Basketball White 14 - 33 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011107 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Malbas BBK Vit 38 - 19 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011207 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 31 - 15 Mini Malbas Svart    
04010607 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 17 - 20 Hjemly Basketball 1    
04011807 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Nässjö Basket 31 - 52 Triple Threat 1    
04011607 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hørsholm 79ers Hvid 22 - 29 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
04011007 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Burned Spor...crete Lions 28 - 40 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010707 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Brønshøj Basket 26 - 16 SCALA Hamburg    
04010807 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final EBC Rostock e.V. 18 - 11 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010907 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Aabyhøj Basket 02 44 - 9 Mölndal Basket    
04010107 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final SC RASTA Vechta 29 - 16 Malnate Bugs    
04011307 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 25 - 18 Stevnsgade    
04010207 Fri 04/01 12:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BK Amager 1 Finished Lobas 1    
04010307 Fri 04/01 12:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished SCALA Hamburg    
04011707 Fri 04/01 13:00 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund White 30 - 16 Bramfelder SV    
04011406 Fri 04/01 13:00 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final VGB 38 - 25 ASC 46 Göttingen    
04010408 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Triple Threat 1 34 - 22 Tureberg Basket    
04010508 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Black 31 - 17 Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
04011108 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Länghems Basket 26 - 15 SCALA Hamburg    
04011208 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund 18 - 26 SISU Basketball Red    
04010608 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Malnate Bugs 25 - 22 BG Hamburg-West    
04011808 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Sharks Hamburg 23 - 30 Högsbo Basket    
04011308 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 32 - 12 Helsingborg BBK    
04010208 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 BMS Herlev Finished BK Amager    
04010308 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 BK Amager 2 Finished SISU Basketball White    
04011608 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final SC RASTA Vechta 21 - 15 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011008 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final SISU Basketball Red 35 - 55 Högsbo Basket Tigers    
04010708 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Vit 23 - 21 Malbas BBK Vit    
04010808 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final SC Rist Wedel 34 - 19 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010908 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 35 - 22 Ik Eos Lund    
04010108 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final BBC Rendsburg / BVSH 33 - 25 UBALL    
04011708 Fri 04/01 13:40 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final BV Groningen 40 - 35 Alumil Taal...E '02Yellow    
04011407 Fri 04/01 13:40 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes 34 - 30 Celeritas-Donar    
04011109 Fri 04/01 14:10 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1 28 - 30 Team Hamburg    
04011209 Fri 04/01 14:10 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group E/C/D/ GU11 SISU Basketball Red Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
04011309 Fri 04/01 14:10 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final ALBA Basket 34 - 33 Falcon    
04010409 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final KB "VËLLAZNIMI" 28 - 29 Hammarby Basket Green    
04010509 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 18 - 20 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010609 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 2 19 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011809 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Eintracht Frankfurt 28 - 27 Danube Future Stars    
04011609 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Högsbo Basket Lions 26 - 21 VGB    
04011009 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final The Basketb...The Academy 49 - 29 Sharks Hamburg    
04010709 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Svart 22 - 21 BMS Herlev    
04010809 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Basketklubb...ärred 305 1 27 - 24 BK Amager    
04010909 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final ASC 46 Göttingen 1 43 - 15 Hørsholm 79ers    
04010109 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final ASC 46 Göttingen 45 - 31 Bramfelder SV    
04010209 Fri 04/01 14:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Virum Vipers    
04010309 Fri 04/01 14:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Hørsholm 79ers Finished Lobas 2    
04011709 Fri 04/01 14:25 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kalmar Saints 47 - 40 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011408 Fri 04/01 14:25 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Djursholm Indians 47 - 10 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
04011110 Fri 04/01 14:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Eintracht Frankfurt 32 - 25 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2    
04011210 Fri 04/01 14:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Lobas 2 19 - 13 Virum Vipers    
04011310 Fri 04/01 14:50 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Vit 31 - 37 SISU Basketball White    
04010410 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK 37 - 26 SC Rist Wedel    
04010510 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final Alvik Basket 22 - 3 AIK Basket White    
04010610 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final KB "VËLLAZNIMI" 19 - 20 Triple Threat 2    
04011810 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 24 - 37 Team Südhessen Team 2    
04011610 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final SISU Basketball White 27 - 8 TSG Bergedorf    
04010710 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kvarnby basket 22 - 36 AIK Basket Svart    
04010810 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final AIK Basket Gul 26 - 10 BG Hamburg-West    
04010910 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars 18 - 39 Basketklubb...ärred 305 2    
04010110 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Stevnsgade 38 - 20 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010210 Fri 04/01 15:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Virum Vipers    
04010310 Fri 04/01 15:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group E/C/D BU11 Värpinge IF Finished Hørsholm 79ers Hvid    
04011010 Fri 04/01 15:00 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Åkersberga Basket 64 - 22 Team Hamburg    
04011710 Fri 04/01 15:05 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 35 - 47 SC Rist Wedel JBBL    
04011409 Fri 04/01 15:05 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 27 - 24 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010411 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final BK Amager 22 - 30 UBALL    
04010511 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final SISU Basketball Red 18 - 13 VGB    
04011111 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final The Basketb...The Academy 52 - 20 SG ART Giants Düsseldorf    
04011211 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 18 - 16 Lobas 1    
04010611 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 2 33 - 19 SC Rist Wedel    
04011811 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final The Basketb...The Academy 35 - 39 UBALL    
04011611 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 44 - 11 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
04011311 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final BBC Rendsburg / BVSH 31 - 27 BK Amager 1    
04010211 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group C/D/E BU11 Brønshøj Basket Finished Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010311 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group D/E/C BU11 AK Tigers Finished ALBA Basket    
04011011 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 25 - 46 Lobas    
04010711 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 33 - 32 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04010811 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hørsholm 79ers 24 - 30 Ik Eos Lund    
04010911 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final BK Amager 1 28 - 39 Team Hamburg    
04010111 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 23 - 28 Lobas 2    
04011711 Fri 04/01 15:45 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 1 78 - 23 Team Südhessen Team 1    
04011410 Fri 04/01 15:45 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 28 - 26 Ik Eos Lund    
04011112 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final BV Groningen 21 - 19 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1    
04011212 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz 27 - 10 SISU Basketball White    
04011612 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Friedenauer TSC Berlin 2 21 - 31 Skovbakken    
04011312 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final Lobas 38 - 31 UBALL    
04010412 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 44 - 23 Bramfelder SV 2    
04010512 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 24 - 23 Lobas 2    
04010212 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 BK Amager 2 Finished Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04010312 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group B GU11 SISU Basketball White Finished SCALA Hamburg    
04010612 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 1 37 - 27 Ik Eos Lund     <