You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.



Thursday 3/1 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03010300 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Hørsholm 79ers Finished SISU Basketball Red    
03011200 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 ALBA Basket Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010100 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Mini Malbas Vit 23 - 10 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010400 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Triple Threat 2 23 - 22 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010500 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 30 - 20 Virum Vipers    
03010200 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Malbas BBK 13 - 50 Stevnsgade    
03011100 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 33 - 26 Brønshøj Basket    
03010600 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Lobas 32 - 50 Högsbo Basket    
03011800 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Alumil Taal...ans UAE '03 19 - 51 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03011600 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 6 ASC 46 Göttingen 1 20 - 53 Jonstrup    
03011000 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU20 Grp 2 BK Marbo Basket 18 - 42 Orange Lions Academy    
03011700 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 9 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1 25 - 22 BG Hamburg-West    
03010700 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A BU18 Grp 8 VGB 44 - 21 Hjemly Basketball 2    
03010800 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 4 BK Amager 2 2 - 41 Lobas    
03010900 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 1 Malbas BBK Vit 14 - 34 Basketklubb...ärred 305 1    
03011300 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 34 - 20 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010301 Thu 03/01 08:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg Finished Virum Vipers    
03011201 Thu 03/01 08:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 5 - 36 Mini Malbas Svart    
03010101 Thu 03/01 08:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 4 ALBA Basket 48 - 17 Stevnsgade    
03010401 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 7 KB "VËLLAZNIMI" 27 - 23 Crackerjacks    
03010501 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 5 Alvik Basket 56 - 2 Stevnsgade    
03010201 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Aabyhøj Basket 1 51 - 20 Stenhus Basketball Klub    
03011101 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 3 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 61 - 9 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid    
03010601 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 35 - 10 Äli Basket    
03011801 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 8 Nässjö Basket 51 - 28 Malnate Bugs    
03011601 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 10 Skovbakken 41 - 15 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
03011001 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 2 The Basketb...The Academy 58 - 22 Lobas    
03011701 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Copenhagen Future 47 - 30 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010701 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 Aabyhøj Basket 38 - 30 VGB    
03010801 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 4 Bollstanäs Basket 19 - 13 EBC Rostock e.V.    
03010901 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 3 BG Hamburg-West 12 - 33 Ik Eos Lund    
03011301 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Red 12 - 49 BBC Rendsburg / BVSH    
03011400 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 BK Marbo 39 - 8 Ik Eos Lund    
03010302 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 35 - 8 Virum Vipers    
03011202 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Stevnsgade Finished Lobas    
03010102 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 BV Groningen 27 - 26 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010402 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Celeritas-Donar 10 - 52 Virum Vipers    
03010502 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 41 - 6 VGB    
03010202 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Helsingborg BBK 14 - 18 SC Rist Wedel    
03011102 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 7 UBALL 22 - 36 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
03010602 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 43 - 33 Hop BBK    
03011802 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 Danube Future Stars 38 - 34 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
03011002 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 2 Svendborg Basketball Club 33 - 60 BMS Herlev    
03011702 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Grp 6 Kalmar Saints 20 - 59 Malbas BBK    
03010702 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 5 SISU Basketball Red 35 - 17 Brønshøj Basket    
03010802 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 5 ASC 46 Göttingen 1 17 - 27 BMS Herlev    
03010902 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 2 SC Rist Wedel 38 - 16 Lugi BBK    
03011401 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 35 - 27 Celeritas-Donar    
03010303 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 11 - 36 Ik Eos Lund    
03011203 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
03010103 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 Djursholms Indians 26 - 22 Hørsholm 79ers    
03010403 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 2 Alumil Taal...E '02Yellow 28 - 67 Triple Threat 1    
03010503 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lobas 2 14 - 36 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010203 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Team Südhessen Ladies 18 - 48 BMS Herlev 01    
03011103 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 8 Högsbo Basket Lions 15 - 39 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1    
03010603 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 80 - 10 Hjemly Basketball 3    
03011803 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 2 Celeritas-Donar 1 28 - 35 KFUM Göteborg    
03011003 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Nässjö Basket 22 - 44 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011703 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 7 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 2 9 - 70 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
03010703 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 3 EBC Rostock e.V. 27 - 25 Værløse BBK    
03010803 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Grp 4 BK Amager 1 29 - 9 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
03010903 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Hørsholm 79ers 35 - 16 Celeritas-Donar    
03011302 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 6 AIK Basket Gul 20 - 22 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03011402 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 30 - 19 SCALA Hamburg    
03010304 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 BK Amager 2 Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
03011204 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 1 SISU Basketball Red 22 - 16 Mini Malbas Vit    
03010104 Thu 03/01 10:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 UBALL 36 - 21 Mini Malbas Svart    
03010404 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Hammarby Basket Green 29 - 26 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010504 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 SISU Basketball White 19 - 16 AIK Basket White    
03010204 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 02 27 - 17 BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes    
03011104 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 4 Triple Threat 22 - 42 SG ART Giants Düsseldorf    
03010604 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 ASC 46 Göttingen 14 - 26 Aabyhøj Basket 2    
03011804 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 1 Colonya Pollença B.C. 39 - 19 Ale basket    
03011602 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 6 Team Hamburg 36 - 32 Værløse BBK    
03011004 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 4 SISU Basketball Red 57 - 21 BV Groningen    
03011704 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 9 BG Hamburg-West 15 - 60 Triple Threat 1    
03010704 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 2 Stevnsgade 23 - 31 Basketklubben Bjärred 305    
03010804 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU18 Grp 1 Mölndal Basket 8 - 32 VGB    
03010904 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars 12 - 32 Malbas BBK Svart    
03011303 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 Hørsholm 79ers White 59 - 6 Svendborg Basketball Club    
03011403 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 42 - 20 Malbas BBK Svart    
03010305 Thu 03/01 11:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 2 Stevnsgade Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
03011205 Thu 03/01 11:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 4 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Virum Vipers    
03010105 Thu 03/01 11:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 2 BBC Rendsburg / BVSH 53 - 19 Malnate Bugs    
03010405 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Tureberg Basket 25 - 26 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010505 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 22 - 23 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010205 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Tapiolan Honka 10 - 6 FIFH Malmö    
03011105 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 28 - 23 Helsingborg BBK    
03010605 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 29 - 36 Crackerjacks    
03011805 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Alumil Taal...ans UAE '03 31 - 21 TSG Bergedorf    
03011603 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 5 SISU Basketball White 27 - 36 Djursholms Indians    
03011005 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 3 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 55 - 24 BK Amager 2    
03011705 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 10 Triple Threat 2 8 - 85 Team Südhessen Team 2    
03010805 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Grp 3 Virum Vipers 17 - 36 SISU Basketball White    
03010905 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 1 ASC 46 Göttingen 2 5 - 24 AIK Basket Gul    
03011304 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 ALBA Basket 37 - 15 Högsbo Basket    
03011404 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 2 Djursholm Indians 15 - 29 Team Hamburg    
03010705 Thu 03/01 11:40 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 5 TSG Bergedorf 12 - 51 Duvbo IK Röd    
03010306 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit Finished BMS Herlev    
03011206 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 4 AK Tigers Finished Värpinge IF    
03010106 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 11 - 44 Bramfelder SV    
03010406 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 Nässjö Basket 37 - 30 UBALL    
03010506 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 5 Hørsholm 79ers Sort 22 - 41 Alvik Basket    
03010206 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Göteborgs R...basketklubb 12 - 10 Nacka HI    
03011106 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 Birkerød Ba...irkerød U14 24 - 29 SC RASTA Vechta    
03010606 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Alba Berlin 31 - 21 Alumil Taal...E '02 Black    
03011806 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU20 Grp 1 EEA 32 - 16 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03011604 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 9 SISU Basketball Red 32 - 27 VGB    
03011006 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 5 BK Amager 3 14 - 75 Högsbo Basket Tigers    
03010706 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 5 Malbas BBK 24 - 31 SISU Basketball Red    
03010806 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 4 Västerviks Basket 17 - 10 BMS Herlev White    
03010906 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 5 AIK Basket Vit 38 - 28 Basketklubb...ärred 305 2    
03011305 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 1 Falcon 69 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Red    
03010307 Thu 03/01 12:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz 10 - 27 Aabyhøj Basket    
03011207 Thu 03/01 12:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 Brønshøj Basket Finished Högsbo Basket    
03010107 Thu 03/01 12:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 SC RASTA Vechta 53 - 15 Mini Malbas Svart    
03010407 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 6 Hjemly Basketball 1 28 - 34 Dutch Windmills 1    
03010507 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lugi BBK 12 - 32 AIK Basket Black    
03010207 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 46 - 8 Celeritas-Donar    
03011107 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2 38 - 19 TSG Bergedorf    
03010607 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow 8 - 70 BMS Herlev    
03011807 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund Green 38 - 28 BV Groningen    
03011605 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 9 SCALA Hamburg 14 - 66 The Basketb...The Academy    
03011007 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 7 Hammarby Basket 46 - 13 Brønshøj Basket    
03011706 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Grp 8 VGB 24 - 65 Trelleborg Pirates    
03010707 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 VGB 32 - 14 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
03010807 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 5 Aabyhøj Basket 14 - 55 UBALL    
03010907 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 45 - 17 Kvarnby basket    
03011306 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 8 Hørsholm 79ers Black 10 - 31 Malbas BBK Svart    
03011405 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg 21 - 49 Lobas    
03010308 Thu 03/01 13:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 2 SISU Basketball White 2 - 46 Hørsholm 79ers Dubz    
03011208 Thu 03/01 13:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 BK Amager Finished SISU Basketball    
03010108 Thu 03/01 13:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Celeritas-Donar 31 - 22 Mini Malbas Vit    
03010408 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 Bramfelder SV 27 - 39 KFUM Tyresö Basket    
03010508 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 SISU Basketball Red 15 - 7 Lobas 2    
03010208 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 16 - 22 Helsingborg BBK    
03011108 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 3 Burned Spor...ete Lions 1 37 - 13 Äli Basket P2    
03010608 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 52 - 25 Äli Basket    
03011808 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 2 KFUM Göteborg 40 - 28 SC Rist Wedel JBBL    
03011606 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 10 Eintracht Frankfurt 21 - 39 BV Groningen    
03011008 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Nässjö Basket 37 - 32 BK Amager 1    
03010908 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 23 - 17 AIK Basket Svart    
03010708 Thu 03/01 13:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU18 Grp 4 ASC 46 Göttingen 11 - 65 SISU Basketball    
03010808 Thu 03/01 13:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 5 Äli Basket 9 - 34 BMS Herlev Blue    
03011307 Thu 03/01 13:45 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 8 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 5 - 19 AIK Basket Svart    
03011406 Thu 03/01 13:45 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 Äli Basket 31 - 16 SISU Basketball    
03010309 Thu 03/01 14:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Lobas 2    
03011209 Thu 03/01 14:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 4 AIK BASKET 10 - 27 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
03010109 Thu 03/01 14:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green 25 - 56 ASC 46 Göttingen    
03010409 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 2 Bramfelder SV 2 35 - 20 KFUM Uppsala Basket    
03010509 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 30 - 10 BK Amager    
03010209 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Mölndal Basket 4 - 84 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
03011109 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 4 Triple Threat 69 - 7 Länghems Basket    
03010609 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Hop BBK 20 - 19 ASC 46 Göttingen    
03011809 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 BMS Herlev 45 - 15 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011607 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 5 Malbas BBK Vit 34 - 52 Team Hamburg    
03011009 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 7 Virum Vipers 20 - 46 Sharks Hamburg    
03011707 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Team Südhessen Team 1 21 - 40 Copenhagen Future    
03010709 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 2 Basketklubben Bjärred 305 22 - 45 Hørsholm 79ers    
03010909 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 2 SISU Basketball 8 - 32 SC Rist Wedel    
03011308 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 6 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 58 - 5 AIK Basket Gul    
03011407 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 Malbas BBK Svart 18 - 14 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
03010310 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 BK Amager 1 Finished Ik Eos Lund White    
03011210 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Svart Finished BMS Herlev    
03010110 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen GU12 Grp 2 Mini Malbas Svart 32 - 19 Lobas 2    
03010410 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Virum Vipers 42 - 29 SC Rist Wedel    
03010510 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 VGB 6 - 16 Lobas 1    
03010210 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 15 - 42 Aabyhøj Basket 02    
03011110 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 8 Ik Eos Lund Green 21 - 44 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1    
03010610 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Orange Lions Academy 46 - 14 Alumil Taal...E '02 Black    
03011810 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 4 Sharks Hamburg 41 - 25 KB "VËLLAZNIMI"    
03011608 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 2 Svendborg Basketball Club 18 - 56 The Basketb...The Academy    
03011010 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 4 BV Groningen 27 - 14 Högsbo Basket Lions    
03011708 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 10 Team Südhessen Team 2 36 - 22 Högsbo Basket    
03010710 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 3 Værløse BBK 17 - 45 Ik Eos Lund    
03010809 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU18 Grp 1 VGB 16 - 36 Lobas    
03010910 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Malbas BBK Svart 33 - 16 Hørsholm 79ers    
03011309 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 ALBA Basket 34 - 14 BK Amager 1    
03011408 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 - 20 Aabyhøj Basket    
03010311 Thu 03/01 15:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 SISU Basketball White Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
03011211 Thu 03/01 15:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 4 Stevnsgade 23 - 19 Lobas 2    
03010111 Thu 03/01 15:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 DBC Berlin 27 - 28 BV Groningen    
03010411 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 BK Amager 33 - 21 Triple Threat 2    
03010511 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 5 Högsbo Basket 11 - 31 Malbas BBK    
03010211 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Grp 8 Hjemly Basketball 2 6 - 58 Dutch Windmills 2    
03011111 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Brønshøj Basket 31 - 29 Lobas    
03010611 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow 19 - 44 Lobas    
03011811 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 8 Malnate Bugs 27 - 24 Trelleborg Pirates    
03011609 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 6 Jonstrup 25 - 30 Malbas BBK Svart    
03011011 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 3 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 29 - 35 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
03010711 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 1 BK Amager 2 1 - 59 Team Hamburg    
03010810 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 4 Bollstanäs Basket 12 - 42 BK Amager    
03010911 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Skuru Basket 26 - 22 Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars    
03011310 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 Svendborg Basketball Club 14 - 39 Triple Threat    
03011409 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 23 - 28 Malbas BBK Vit    
03010312 Thu 03/01 16:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Virum Vipers Finished Hørsholm 79ers    
03011212 Thu 03/01 16:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Lobas Finished Hørsholm 79ers Hvid    
03010112 Thu 03/01 16:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 Hørsholm 79ers 10 - 28 SC RASTA Vechta    
03010412 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Hammarby Basket Green 29 - 15 Svendborg B... Efterskole    
03010512 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund Green 18 - 21 SISU Basketball White    
03010212 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Göteborgs R...basketklubb 12 - 18 Tapiolan Honka    
03011112 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 35 - 25 Birkerød Ba...irkerød U14    
03010612 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 38 - 28 EEA    
03011812 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 35 - 11 Colonya Pollença B.C.    
03011012 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 5 Högsbo Basket Tigers 50 - 44 Åkersberga Basket    
03011709 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 9 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1 31 - 22 Kvarnby Basket    
03010712 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 4 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 4 - 49 BK Amager 1    
03010811 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 4 EBC Rostock e.V. 32 - 20 Äli Basket F4    
03010912 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 1 Malbas BBK Vit 25 - 19 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
03011311 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 7 Hørsholm 79ers White 58 - 3 Helsingborg BBK    
03011410 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 2 Falcon 44 - 13 Malbas BBK Vit    
03010313 Thu 03/01 16:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Lobas 1 Finished SISU Basketball Red    
03011213 Thu 03/01 16:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 4 Hørsholm 79ers Sort Finished AK Tigers    
03010113 Thu 03/01 16:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 5 Djursholms Indians 25 - 36 UBALL    
03010413 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 7 Hammarby Basket White 25 - 29 KB "VËLLAZNIMI"    
03010513 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 AIK Basket White 31 - 19 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
03010213 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Nacka HI 10 - 13 FIFH Malmö    
03011113 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 7 UBALL 43 - 11 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 2    
03010613 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 45 - 28 Alba Berlin    
03011813 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 8 Nässjö Basket 42 - 33 UBALL    
03011610 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Grp 6 ASC 46 Göttingen 1 33 - 13 Högsbo Basket Tigers    
03011013 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 1 Burned Spor...crete Lions 36 - 10 Malbas BBK    
03011710 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 7 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 2 36 - 64