You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Lobas

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010900 Wed 02/01 08:00 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 47 - 10 Lobas 1    
02010500 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 BK Amager 21 - 16 Lobas 1    
02010101 Wed 02/01 08:40 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 40 - 19 Lobas 1    
02010301 Wed 02/01 08:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Lobas 1 Finished SCALA Hamburg    
02010501 Wed 02/01 08:50 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lugi BBK 22 - 20 Lobas 2    
02010902 Wed 02/01 09:20 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 2 Lobas 2 31 - 19 Högsbo Basket    
02010602 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Lobas 25 - 44 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
02011401 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 17 - 58 Lobas    
02010903 Wed 02/01 10:05 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Grp 4 Lobas 52 - 22 Västerviks Basket    
02011103 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Lobas 31 - 40 Burned Spor...ete Lions 2    
02010203 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Aabyhøj Basket 01 56 - 20 Lobas    
02010403 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 BV Groningen 24 - 40 Lobas    
02011805 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 5 Copenhagen Future 54 - 31 Lobas    
02010106 Wed 02/01 12:00 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen GU12 Grp 1 Lobas 1 12 - 37 SISU Basketball Red    
02011605 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 2 Lobas 40 - 42 Svendborg Basketball Club    
02011404 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 Lobas 32 - 21 Malbas BBK Svart    
02010108 Wed 02/01 13:20 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 4 ALBA Basket 51 - 10 Lobas 2    
02010909 Wed 02/01 14:10 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 2 Hørsholm 79ers Dubz 49 - 12 Lobas 2    
02010209 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Lobas 53 - 8 Mölndal Basket    
02010310 Wed 02/01 14:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Virum Vipers Finished Lobas 1    
02010111 Wed 02/01 15:20 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 2 Lobas 1 12 - 48 BBC Rendsburg / BVSH    
02010312 Wed 02/01 16:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Lobas 2 Finished BK Amager 1    
02010512 Wed 02/01 16:30 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lobas 2 18 - 41 AIK Basket Black    
02011610 Wed 02/01 16:30 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 2 BMS Herlev 27 - 23 Lobas    
02010513 Wed 02/01 17:10 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 Lobas 1 20 - 35 BMS Herlev    
02010315 Wed 02/01 18:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Hørsholm 79ers Finished Lobas 1    
02011712 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Team Südhessen Team 1 31 - 45 Lobas    
02010317 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Lobas 2    
02011215 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Lobas Finished Mini Malbas Vit    
02010716 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A BU13 Grp 4 BMS Herlev White 3 - 64 Lobas    
02011117 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 TSG Bergedorf 17 - 23 Lobas    
02011216 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 4 Lobas 2 21 - 22 AIK BASKET    
02011018 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU18 Grp 5 Lobas 21 - 69 BMS Herlev    
02011118 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU20 Grp 1 EEA 48 - 25 Lobas    
03010800 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 4 BK Amager 2 2 - 41 Lobas    
03010600 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Lobas 32 - 50 Högsbo Basket    
03011001 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 2 The Basketb...The Academy 58 - 22 Lobas    
03011202 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Stevnsgade Finished Lobas    
03010503 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 Lobas 2 14 - 36 Aabyhøj Basket    
03011405 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg 21 - 49 Lobas    
03010508 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 4 SISU Basketball Red 15 - 7 Lobas 2    
03010309 Thu 03/01 14:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Lobas 2    
03010110 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen GU12 Grp 2 Mini Malbas Svart 32 - 19 Lobas 2    
03010510 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 VGB 6 - 16 Lobas 1    
03010809 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU18 Grp 1 VGB 16 - 36 Lobas    
03011211 Thu 03/01 15:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 4 Stevnsgade 23 - 19 Lobas 2    
03011111 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 2 Brønshøj Basket 31 - 29 Lobas    
03010611 Thu 03/01 15:45 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow 19 - 44 Lobas    
03011212 Thu 03/01 16:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Lobas Finished Hørsholm 79ers Hvid    
03010313 Thu 03/01 16:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 4 Lobas 1 Finished SISU Basketball Red    
03011411 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 Lobas 14 - 47 BMS Herlev    
03010114 Thu 03/01 17:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 4 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 36 - 13 Lobas 2    
03011711 Thu 03/01 17:50 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Grp 5 Hjemly Basketball 3 10 - 20 Lobas    
03011215 Thu 03/01 18:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit 51 - 10 Lobas 1    
03011712 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Grp 5 Lobas 35 - 38 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
03010116 Thu 03/01 18:40 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 2 Malnate Bugs 46 - 16 Lobas 1    
03011217 Thu 03/01 19:20 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 2 Lobas 2 30 - 16 SISU Basketball White    
03010317 Thu 03/01 19:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 Lobas 1 Finished BMS Herlev    
04011600 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund White 25 - 46 Lobas    
04011802 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 01 44 - 21 Lobas    
04011302 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lobas 27 - 25 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04010302 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group D/E/C BU11 Lobas Finished AK Tigers    
04011203 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Lobas 2    
04010103 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Mini Malbas Vit 19 - 24 Lobas 2    
04010403 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 62 - 20 Lobas    
04010104 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 1 10 - 34 Ik Eos Lund White    
04010504 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers Hvid 15 - 19 Lobas 2    
04011403 Fri 04/01 10:55 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Team Hamburg 9 - 24 Lobas    
04010305 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group D/E/C BU11 ALBA Basket Finished Lobas    
04010406 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final Nässjö Basket 60 - 30 Lobas    
04010207 Fri 04/01 12:55 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BK Amager 1 Finished Lobas 1    
04010309 Fri 04/01 14:20 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Hørsholm 79ers Finished Lobas 2    
04011210 Fri 04/01 14:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Lobas 2 19 - 13 Virum Vipers    
04011710 Fri 04/01 15:05 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 35 - 47 SC Rist Wedel JBBL    
04011211 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 18 - 16 Lobas 1    
04011011 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 25 - 46 Lobas    
04010111 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 23 - 28 Lobas 2    
04011312 Fri 04/01 16:15 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final Lobas 38 - 31 UBALL    
04010512 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 24 - 23 Lobas 2    
04011613 Fri 04/01 17:00 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 31 - 38 Malbas BBK Vit    
04011412 Fri 04/01 17:10 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A Semi final Äli Basket 6 - 27 Lobas    
04010414 Fri 04/01 17:40 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff B 1/4 Final BK Marbo Basket 27 - 34 Lobas    
04010514 Fri 04/01 17:40 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Lobas 1 22 - 8 Lugi BBK    
04010314 Fri 04/01 17:45 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 Aabyhøj Basket Finished Lobas 1    
04011216 Fri 04/01 19:05 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 2 25 - 17 Högsbo Basket    
04010116 Fri 04/01 19:10 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B Semi final Stevnsgade 14 - 15 Lobas 2    
04011317 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A Semi final BBC Rendsburg / BVSH 27 - 31 Lobas    
04010518 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semi final Virum Vipers 36 - 14 Lobas 1    
05010300 Sat 05/01 08:00 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final Lobas 2 37 - 35 Djursholms Indians    
05011000 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B Semi final Alumil Taal...E '02 Black 32 - 40 Lobas    
05011600 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 40 - 27 Brønshøj Basket    
05010203 Sat 05/01 10:35 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff A Final Lobas 28 - 38 ALBA Basket    
05010204 Sat 05/01 11:35 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff B Final Lobas 2 17 - 36 Mini Malbas Vit    
05010604 Sat 05/01 11:40 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final Lobas 19 - 34 BMS Herlev    
05010302 Sat 05/01 13:15 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Final Lobas 46 - 37 Svendborg Basketball Club    
05011807 Sat 05/01 13:25 Sat 05/01 ISLK BU20 Playoff B Final Lobas 15 - 48 Burned Spor...crete Lions