You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Celeritas-Donar

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010102 Wed 02/01 09:20 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Bramfelder SV 32 - 39 Celeritas-Donar    
02011104 Wed 02/01 10:55 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 SC RASTA Vechta 19 - 40 Celeritas-Donar    
02010204 Wed 02/01 10:55 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Stevnsgade 39 - 18 Celeritas-Donar    
02010805 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 6 Celeritas-Donar 16 - 30 Malbas BBK Svart    
02011807 Wed 02/01 13:00 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 2 SC Rist Wedel JBBL 18 - 44 Celeritas-Donar 1    
02011808 Wed 02/01 13:40 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 1 Colonya Pollença B.C. 38 - 25 Celeritas-Donar 2    
02011407 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 32 - 25 Ik Eos Lund    
02010911 Wed 02/01 15:40 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Hammarkulle...KBK Jaguars 23 - 17 Celeritas-Donar    
02011814 Wed 02/01 17:50 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 2 41 - 24 Ale basket    
02010413 Wed 02/01 17:50 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 SC Rist Wedel 29 - 24 Celeritas-Donar    
02011411 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 BK Marbo 31 - 25 Celeritas-Donar    
02010116 Wed 02/01 18:40 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Celeritas-Donar 34 - 14 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011401 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 35 - 27 Celeritas-Donar    
03010402 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Celeritas-Donar 10 - 52 Virum Vipers    
03011803 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 2 Celeritas-Donar 1 28 - 35 KFUM Göteborg    
03010903 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Hørsholm 79ers 35 - 16 Celeritas-Donar    
03011105 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 28 - 23 Helsingborg BBK    
03010207 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 46 - 8 Celeritas-Donar    
03010108 Thu 03/01 13:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Celeritas-Donar 31 - 22 Mini Malbas Vit    
03011112 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 35 - 25 Birkerød Ba...irkerød U14    
03010214 Thu 03/01 17:50 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Celeritas-Donar 22 - 28 Malbas BBK    
03011814 Thu 03/01 17:50 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 2 The Basketb...The Academy 42 - 40 Celeritas-Donar 1    
03010415 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Celeritas-Donar 40 - 26 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010916 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 6 Celeritas-Donar 18 - 26 Skuru Basket    
03011818 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 - 19 Celeritas-Donar 2    
04010705 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final AIK Basket Gul 38 - 12 Celeritas-Donar    
04011106 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 21 - 24 Eintracht Frankfurt    
04010106 Fri 04/01 12:10 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 13 - 40 ALBA Basket    
04011706 Fri 04/01 12:20 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final VGB 15 - 35 Celeritas-Donar    
04011407 Fri 04/01 13:40 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes 34 - 30 Celeritas-Donar    
04010609 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 2 19 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011409 Fri 04/01 15:05 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 27 - 24 Aabyhøj Basket    
04011711 Fri 04/01 15:45 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 1 78 - 23 Team Südhessen Team 1    
04011414 Fri 04/01 18:35 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B Semi final Celeritas-Donar 26 - 47 Djursholm Indians    
04011716 Fri 04/01 19:30 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Celeritas-Donar 1 29 - 17 BK Marbo Basket    
04010216 Fri 04/01 20:10 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hjemly Basketball 1 32 - 36 Celeritas-Donar    
05011002 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Celeritas-Donar 27 - 24 KFUM Uppsala Basket    
05011603 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semi final Celeritas-Donar 1 44 - 29 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
05010206 Sat 05/01 13:05 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff B Final SC Rist Wedel JBBL 17 - 46 Celeritas-Donar 1    
05010207 Sat 05/01 13:50 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final Celeritas-Donar 47 - 18 Svendborg B... Efterskole