You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2021 here.

BMS Herlev

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01010601 Tue 01/01 19:50 Tue 01/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Högsbo Basket 27 - 38 BMS Herlev    
02010900 Wed 02/01 08:00 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 47 - 10 Lobas 1    
02010700 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 81 - 5 BK Amager 2    
02010800 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 27 - 17 Basketklubb...ärred 305 2    
02010201 Wed 02/01 08:50 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 BMS Herlev 01 48 - 10 Aabyhøj Basket 02    
02010904 Wed 02/01 10:45 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Grp 4 BK Amager 2 21 - 25 BMS Herlev White    
02010905 Wed 02/01 11:25 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Grp 5 BMS Herlev Blue 40 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010205 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 4 ASC 46 Göttingen 12 - 73 BMS Herlev 02    
02011604 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 2 The Basketb...The Academy 56 - 36 BMS Herlev    
02010308 Wed 02/01 13:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished BMS Herlev    
02010708 Wed 02/01 13:40 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 1 Duvbo IK Vit 6 - 63 BMS Herlev    
02010309 Wed 02/01 14:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit 16 - 43 BMS Herlev    
02010809 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 5 AIK Basket Vit 22 - 20 BMS Herlev    
02011208 Wed 02/01 14:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 BMS Herlev Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010211 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 02 18 - 33 SISU Basketball    
02011610 Wed 02/01 16:30 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Grp 2 BMS Herlev 27 - 23 Lobas    
02011408 Wed 02/01 16:30 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 72 - 5 BC Utrecht Cangeroes    
02010313 Wed 02/01 16:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 BMS Herlev Finished SISU Basketball White    
02010513 Wed 02/01 17:10 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 Lobas 1 20 - 35 BMS Herlev    
02010914 Wed 02/01 17:45 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Grp 5 UBALL 29 - 13 BMS Herlev Blue    
02010614 Wed 02/01 17:50 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 31 - 23 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
02011214 Wed 02/01 18:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 BMS Herlev Finished ALBA Basket    
02010716 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A BU13 Grp 4 BMS Herlev White 3 - 64 Lobas    
02011413 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 SCALA Hamburg 9 - 67 BMS Herlev    
02011818 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 Danube Future Stars 28 - 48 BMS Herlev    
02011018 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU18 Grp 5 Lobas 21 - 69 BMS Herlev    
03010802 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 5 ASC 46 Göttingen 1 17 - 27 BMS Herlev    
03011002 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 2 Svendborg Basketball Club 33 - 60 BMS Herlev    
03010502 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 41 - 6 VGB    
03010203 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Team Südhessen Ladies 18 - 48 BMS Herlev 01    
03010603 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 80 - 10 Hjemly Basketball 3    
03011403 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 42 - 20 Malbas BBK Svart    
03010204 Thu 03/01 10:55 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 02 27 - 17 BC Utrecht ...s Cangeroes    
03010306 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit Finished BMS Herlev    
03010806 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 4 Västerviks Basket 17 - 10 BMS Herlev White    
03010607 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow 8 - 70 BMS Herlev    
03010907 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 45 - 17 Kvarnby basket    
03010808 Thu 03/01 13:45 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B BU13 Grp 5 Äli Basket 9 - 34 BMS Herlev Blue    
03010509 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 30 - 10 BK Amager    
03011809 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 BMS Herlev 45 - 15 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011210 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Svart Finished BMS Herlev    
03010612 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 38 - 28 EEA    
03011411 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 4 Lobas 14 - 47 BMS Herlev    
03010215 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 BMS Herlev 01 61 - 14 Ik Eos Lund    
03011216 Thu 03/01 18:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Grp 1 SISU Basketball Red 10 - 24 BMS Herlev    
03010317 Thu 03/01 19:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 Lobas 1 Finished BMS Herlev    
03011817 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 Bramfelder SV JBBL 16 - 41 BMS Herlev    
03011118 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU18 Grp 5 BMS Herlev 50 - 20 BV Groningen    
03010218 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 Virum Vipers Finished BMS Herlev    
03010718 Thu 03/01 20:40 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 1 Team Hamburg 36 - 37 BMS Herlev    
04010200 Fri 04/01 07:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 35 - 27 BMS Herlev    
04010900 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Malbas BBK Vit 43 - 7 BMS Herlev Blue    
04011802 Fri 04/01 09:20 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 01 44 - 21 Lobas    
04011803 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final TuS Lichter...etball e.V. 28 - 20 BMS Herlev 02    
04010703 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 19 - 10 Alvik Basket    
04010403 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 62 - 20 Lobas    
04011305 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final BMS Herlev White 17 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011404 Fri 04/01 11:35 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 38 - 16 Falcon    
04010206 Fri 04/01 12:15 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BMS Herlev Finished Aabyhøj Basket    
04011207 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 31 - 15 Mini Malbas Svart    
04010208 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 BMS Herlev Finished BK Amager    
04010509 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 18 - 20 Aabyhøj Basket    
04010709 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Malbas BBK Svart 22 - 21 BMS Herlev    
04010711 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 33 - 32 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04010412 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 44 - 23 Bramfelder SV 2    
04011812 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 30 - 15 Colonya Pollença B.C.    
04011814 Fri 04/01 17:40 Fri 04/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 01 20 - 0 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04010214 Fri 04/01 17:45 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A GU11 BK Amager 1 Finished BMS Herlev    
04011413 Fri 04/01 17:50 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 41 - 38 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
04011215 Fri 04/01 18:20 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 13 - 26 BMS Herlev    
04010215 Fri 04/01 18:30 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group A BU11 Mini Malbas Vit Finished BMS Herlev    
04010817 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff A Semi final SISU Basketball White 29 - 39 BMS Herlev    
04010418 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final UBALL 33 - 34 BMS Herlev    
04010217 Fri 04/01 20:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 37 - 34 BMS Herlev    
05010200 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final Hørsholm 79ers Dubz 29 - 20 BMS Herlev    
05010601 Sat 05/01 09:10 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final Ik Eos Lund 25 - 37 BMS Herlev    
05010403 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final Malbas BBK 36 - 41 BMS Herlev    
05010404 Sat 05/01 11:10 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 41 - 32 Crackerjacks    
05010604 Sat 05/01 11:40 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final Lobas 19 - 34 BMS Herlev    
05010605 Sat 05/01 12:30 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 01 21 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket 01    
05010607 Sat 05/01 14:10 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final Triple Threat 1 27 - 32 BMS Herlev    
05010609 Sat 05/01 15:50 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 35 - 22 Orange Lions Academy