You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Ik Eos Lund

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01010600 Tue 01/01 19:00 Tue 01/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Aabyhøj Basket 2 31 - 24 Ik Eos Lund    
02011100 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 7 Ik Eos Lund White 5 - 49 UBALL    
02010400 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Virum Vipers 92 - 29 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02011000 Wed 02/01 08:10 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 6 Ik Eos Lund Green 37 - 49 Team Hamburg    
02010901 Wed 02/01 08:40 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 Aabyhøj Basket 23 - 21 Ik Eos Lund    
02011101 Wed 02/01 08:50 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 4 Ik Eos Lund Red 9 - 47 Triple Threat    
02011002 Wed 02/01 09:30 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 3 Bramfelder SV JBBL 60 - 12 Ik Eos Lund White    
02010603 Wed 02/01 10:15 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Alumil Taal...E '02 Black 16 - 37 Ik Eos Lund    
02010404 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Ik Eos Lund Green 35 - 50 SC Rist Wedel    
02010705 Wed 02/01 11:35 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 3 EBC Rostock e.V. 8 - 53 Ik Eos Lund    
02010506 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund Green 16 - 28 AIK Basket White    
02011106 Wed 02/01 12:20 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 7 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 2 33 - 28 Ik Eos Lund White    
02010207 Wed 02/01 13:00 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Team Südhessen Ladies 27 - 9 Ik Eos Lund    
02011007 Wed 02/01 13:00 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 6 Jonstrup 22 - 36 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010308 Wed 02/01 13:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished BMS Herlev    
02011108 Wed 02/01 13:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 4 Länghems Basket 19 - 42 Ik Eos Lund Red    
02011607 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena GU15 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 67 - 19 Virum Vipers    
02011009 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 21 - 83 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
02011109 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 8 Högsbo Basket Lions 35 - 29 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02011308 Wed 02/01 14:25 Wed 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 6 Ik Eos Lund Green 10 - 74 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
02011208 Wed 02/01 14:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 BMS Herlev Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
02011810 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 Ik Eos Lund White 15 - 36 Danube Future Stars    
02011407 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 Celeritas-Donar 32 - 25 Ik Eos Lund    
02011309 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 BK Amager 1 54 - 4 Ik Eos Lund White    
02010610 Wed 02/01 15:05 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 35 - 22 ASC 46 Göttingen    
02010311 Wed 02/01 15:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Finished Ik Eos Lund White    
02010410 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 12 - 27 BK Amager    
02010811 Wed 02/01 15:45 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 3 AIK Basket Svart 5 - 29 Ik Eos Lund    
02011815 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund Green 53 - 14 TSG Bergedorf    
02011313 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 6 SISU Basketball White 36 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010515 Wed 02/01 18:35 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 18 - 41 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010316 Wed 02/01 18:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas Vit Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010116 Wed 02/01 18:40 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Celeritas-Donar 34 - 14 Ik Eos Lund White    
02011412 Wed 02/01 19:15 Wed 02/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund 2 - 37 TuS Lichter...etball e.V.    
02011314 Wed 02/01 19:15 Wed 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund White 18 - 54 ALBA Basket    
02010317 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Lobas 2    
02010117 Wed 02/01 19:20 Wed 02/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 DBC Berlin 37 - 23 Ik Eos Lund Green    
02010617 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 24 - 32 Ik Eos Lund    
02011817 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 Ik Eos Lund White 27 - 36 Bramfelder SV JBBL    
02010817 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 27 - 38 Aabyhøj Basket    
02010517 Wed 02/01 20:00 Wed 02/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 Hørsholm 79ers Hvid 16 - 18 Ik Eos Lund White    
02011217 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
02010618 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 45 - 12 BK Marbo Basket    
02011316 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 1 Hørsholm 79ers 12 - 23 Ik Eos Lund Red    
02010319 Wed 02/01 20:40 Wed 02/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 36 - 13 Virum Vipers    
03010100 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Mini Malbas Vit 23 - 10 Ik Eos Lund White    
03011200 Thu 03/01 08:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 ALBA Basket Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
03011300 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 34 - 20 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010500 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 30 - 20 Virum Vipers    
03011800 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Alumil Taal...ans UAE '03 19 - 51 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010400 Thu 03/01 08:10 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Triple Threat 2 23 - 22 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010901 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU14 Grp 3 BG Hamburg-West 12 - 33 Ik Eos Lund    
03011301 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Red 12 - 49 BBC Rendsburg / BVSH    
03011400 Thu 03/01 08:50 Thu 03/01 Östra Torn GU16 Grp 1 BK Marbo 39 - 8 Ik Eos Lund    
03010102 Thu 03/01 09:20 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 BV Groningen 27 - 26 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010602 Thu 03/01 09:30 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 43 - 33 Hop BBK    
03010303 Thu 03/01 10:00 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 11 - 36 Ik Eos Lund    
03011302 Thu 03/01 10:15 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 6 AIK Basket Gul 20 - 22 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010505 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 22 - 23 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010405 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Tureberg Basket 25 - 26 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010605 Thu 03/01 11:35 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 29 - 36 Crackerjacks    
03010106 Thu 03/01 12:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund White 11 - 44 Bramfelder SV    
03011305 Thu 03/01 12:20 Thu 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Grp 1 Falcon 69 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Red    
03011807 Thu 03/01 13:00 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund Green 38 - 28 BV Groningen    
03010608 Thu 03/01 13:40 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 52 - 25 Äli Basket    
03010109 Thu 03/01 14:00 Thu 03/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Green 25 - 56 ASC 46 Göttingen    
03011809 Thu 03/01 14:25 Thu 03/01 ISLK BU16 Grp 6 BMS Herlev 45 - 15 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010310 Thu 03/01 14:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 3 BK Amager 1 Finished Ik Eos Lund White    
03010710 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU15 Grp 3 Værløse BBK 17 - 45 Ik Eos Lund    
03010210 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 15 - 42 Aabyhøj Basket 02    
03011110 Thu 03/01 15:05 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 8 Ik Eos Lund Green 21 - 44 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1    
03010311 Thu 03/01 15:20 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Grp 1 SISU Basketball White Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010512 Thu 03/01 16:30 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund Green 18 - 21 SISU Basketball White    
03010613 Thu 03/01 17:10 Thu 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 45 - 28 Alba Berlin    
03011115 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 7 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 36 - 26 Ik Eos Lund White    
03010215 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 BMS Herlev 01 61 - 14 Ik Eos Lund    
03010415 Thu 03/01 18:35 Thu 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 9 Celeritas-Donar 40 - 26 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03010316 Thu 03/01 18:40 Thu 03/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 29 - 18 Hørsholm 79ers Lakerz    
03011016 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 6 Værløse BBK 37 - 35 Ik Eos Lund Green    
03011116 Thu 03/01 19:15 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 8 Ik Eos Lund Green 14 - 48 Hørsholm 79ers Sort    
03011117 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Grp 4 SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 46 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Red    
03010816 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 35 - 24 SISU Basketball White    
03011017 Thu 03/01 20:00 Thu 03/01 Tunahallen BU15 Grp 3 BK Amager 2 24 - 16 Ik Eos Lund White    
04010700 Fri 04/01 07:55 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hørsholm 79ers 29 - 37 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011200 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Hørsholm 79ers Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011600 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund White 25 - 46 Lobas    
04010500 Fri 04/01 08:00 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Högsbo Basket Tigers 22 - 31 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011201 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Mini Malbas Svart    
04010601 Fri 04/01 08:40 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hjemly Basketball 2 21 - 45 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010303 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group C/D/E BU11 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Gladsaxe Basketball Klub    
04011203 Fri 04/01 10:00 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group D/C/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund Green Finished Lobas 2    
04010603 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Orange Lions Academy 25 - 18 Ik Eos Lund    
04010803 Fri 04/01 10:05 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU14 Playoff A 1/8 Final BK Amager 28 - 12 Ik Eos Lund    
04010104 Fri 04/01 10:45 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lobas 1 10 - 34 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011305 Fri 04/01 11:25 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final BMS Herlev White 17 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011006 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 35 - 16 Birkerød Ba...irkerød U15    
04010306 Fri 04/01 12:05 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Mini Lundaspelen LEVEL Group C/D/E BU11 Brønshøj Basket Finished Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010507 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A 1/4 Final SISU Basketball White 14 - 33 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011307 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 25 - 18 Stevnsgade    
04011107 Fri 04/01 12:50 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Malbas BBK Vit 38 - 19 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011707 Fri 04/01 13:00 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund White 30 - 16 Bramfelder SV    
04011308 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 32 - 12 Helsingborg BBK    
04011208 Fri 04/01 13:30 Fri 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund 18 - 26 SISU Basketball Red    
04011608 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final SC RASTA Vechta 21 - 15 Ik Eos Lund White    
04010908 Fri 04/01 13:35 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C GU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Malbas BBK 35 - 22 Ik Eos Lund    
04010609 Fri 04/01 14:15 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Celeritas-Donar 2 19 - 27 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011709 Fri 04/01 14:25 Fri 04/01 Uppåkrahallen BU18 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kalmar Saints 47 - 40 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010110 Fri 04/01 14:55 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Stevnsgade 38 - 20 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010210 Fri 04/01 15:00 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Mini Lundaspelen Playoff Group C/D/E GU11 Ik Eos Lund White Finished Virum Vipers    
04011611 Fri 04/01 15:35 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 44 - 11 ASC 46 Göttingen 2    
04010811 Fri 04/01 15:40 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hørsholm 79ers 24 - 30 Ik Eos Lund    
04011410 Fri 04/01 15:45 Fri 04/01 Östra Torn GU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 28 - 26 Ik Eos Lund    
04010512 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 24 - 23 Lobas 2    
04010112 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Vikingahallen BU12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Djursholms Indians 37 - 22 Ik Eos Lund White    
04010612 Fri 04/01 16:20 Fri 04/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj Basket 1 37 - 27 Ik Eos Lund    
04011813 Fri 04/01 17:00 Fri 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 30 - 22 Friedenauer TSC Berlin 1    
04011314 Fri 04/01 17:40 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final SISU Basketball Red 51 - 8 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011014 Fri 04/01 17:40 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B 1/4 Final BK Amager 2 21 - 36 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011015 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund 78 - 13 Alumil Taal... '02 Yellow    
04010515 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A Semi final AIK Basket Black 33 - 8 Ik Eos Lund White    
04011315 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 43 - 33 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04011615 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 16 - 33 SISU Basketball White    
04011315 Fri 04/01 18:25 Fri 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Red 43 - 33 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010816 Fri 04/01 19:10 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff A Semi final Team Hamburg 31 - 40 Ik Eos Lund    
04010917 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund White 35 - 34 BV Groningen    
04010517 Fri 04/01 19:50 Fri 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semi final SISU Basketball Red 18 - 27 Ik Eos Lund Green    
04010718 Fri 04/01 20:30 Fri 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund White 28 - 19 Malnate Bugs    
04010217 Fri 04/01 20:50 Fri 04/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ik Eos Lund Green 37 - 34 BMS Herlev    
05010500 Sat 05/01 08:10 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund Red 7 - 65 SISU Basketball Red    
05011601 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semi final Svendborg Basketball Club 54 - 35 Ik Eos Lund Green    
05010401 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final Team Südhessen Team 2 35 - 23 Ik Eos Lund Green    
05011001 Sat 05/01 08:55 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund 48 - 53 Burned Spor...crete Lions    
05010601 Sat 05/01 09:10 Sat 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final Ik Eos Lund 25 - 37 BMS Herlev    
05011602 Sat 05/01 09:40 Sat 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund White 23 - 36 SC Rist Wedel JBBL    
05011003 Sat 05/01 10:25 Sat 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Svendborg B... Efterskole 26 - 21 Ik Eos Lund White    
05010301 Sat 05/01 12:25 Sat 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Ik Eos Lund Green 27 - 16 Virum Vipers