You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2017. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 11
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 12
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 14
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 15
ALBA Boys U 11
Alvik Basket Boys U 18
Alvik Basket Girls U 12
Basketball Academie Limburg Boys U 14
Basketball Academie Limburg Boys U 16
Basketball Academie Limburg Boys U 18
Basketball Academie Limburg Girls U 18
Basketball Academy RTC Noord Boys U 14
Basketball Academy RTC Noord Boys U 16
Basketball Academy RTC Noord Boys U 18
Basketball Academy RTC Noord Girls U 15
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 14
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 16
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 20
Basketball Academy Zwolle Girls U 15
Basketball Academy Zwolle Girls U 18
Basket Cairo Boys U 18
Basket Cairo Girls U 14
Baskets Vilsbiburg Boys U 18
BC Lions Moabit Boys U 18
BC Lions Moabit Boys U 18
BC Lions Moabit Boys U 20
BG Hamburg West Boys U 16
BG Hamburg West Girls U 13
BG Hamburg West Girls U 16
BG Hamburg West Girls U 18
BK Amager Boys U 12
BK Amager Boys U 12
BK Amager Boys U 13
BK Amager Boys U 14
BK Amager Boys U 15
BK Amager Boys U 15
BK Amager Boys U 16
BK Amager Girls U 11
BK Amager Girls U 12
BK Amager Girls U 13
BK Amager Girls U 14
BK Amager Girls U 14
BK Amager Girls U 15
BK Amager Girls U 18
BK Marbo Boys U 18
BK Marbo Boys U 20
BK Marbo Basket Girls U 14
BMS Herlev White Boys U 11
BMS Herlev Blue Boys U 11
BMS Herlev Boys U 12
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Boys U 15
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Boys U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 11
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 14
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
Borås Basket Boys U 14
Brønshøj Basket Boys U 12
Brønshøj Basket Boys U 13
Brønshøj Basket Girls U 13
Burned Basketball Boys U 16
Burned Basketball Boys U 18
Burned Basketball Boys U 20
BVG Groningen Boys U 13
BVG Groningen Boys U 14
BVG Groningen Boys U 15
BVG Groningen Girls U 18
CD PRESENTACION GRANADA Girls U 14
CD PRESENTACION GRANADA Girls U 16
Collingwood Cavaliers Girls U 18
Djursholm Indians Boys U 16
Djursholms Indians Boys U 13
Djursholms Indians Boys U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 16
Eintracht Frankfurt Girls U 15
Eskilstuna Basket Vit Boys U 15
Eskilstuna Basket Blå Boys U 15
Falcon Boys U 14
Falcon Boys U 14
Falcon Girls U 16
FIFH Malmö Wheelchair
Fröya Basket Boys U 20
Fröya Basket Boys U 20
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 12
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 14
Glostrup I.C Basketball Boys U 11
Glostrup I.C Basketball Girls U 13
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Wheelchair
Hammarby Basket Boys U 15
Hammarkullen Basket Girls U 13
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 12
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 16
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 20
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 16
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Girls U 18
Höganäs Basket Boys U 14
Högsbo Boys U 12
Högsbo Boys U 13
Högsbo Tigers Boys U 14
Högsbo Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Boys U 16
Högsbo Boys U 18
Högsbo Girls U 16
Högsbo Girls U 18
Hørsholm BBK Hvid Boys U 12
Hørsholm BBK Sort Boys U 12
Hørsholm BBK Sort Boys U 15
Hørsholm BBK Hvid Boys U 15
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 11
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 15
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 16
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 18
Hørsholm BBK Sort Girls U 20
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 11
Ik Eos Lund Vit Boys U 12
Ik Eos Lund Grön Boys U 12
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 13
Ik Eos Lund Grön Boys U 14
Ik Eos Lund Vit Boys U 14
Ik Eos Lund Grön Boys U 15
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 16
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 20
Ik Eos Lund Vit Girls U 11
Ik Eos Lund Grön Girls U 11
Ik Eos Lund Grön Girls U 12
Ik Eos Lund Grön Girls U 13
Ik Eos Lund Vit Girls U 13
Ik Eos Lund Grön Girls U 14
Ik Eos Lund Vit 04 Girls U 14
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 15
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 20
Jolly Jumpers Girls U 16
KFUM C4 Kings Kristianstad Boys U 14
KFUM Gävle Basket Girls U 16
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 14
KFUM Uppsala Basket P02 Boys U 15
Lobas Gul Boys U 11
Lobas Röd Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Boys U 11
Lobas Vit Boys U 12
Lobas Röd Boys U 12
Lobas Boys U 13
Lobas Boys U 14
Lobas Boys U 15
Lobas Boys U 16
Lobas Röd Boys U 18
Lobas Vit Boys U 18
Lobas Boys U 20
Lobas Gul Girls U 11
Lobas Vit Girls U 11
Lobas Röd Girls U 11
Lobas Röd Girls U 12
Lobas Vit Girls U 12
Lobas Gul Girls U 12
Lobas Girls U 13
Lobas Vit Girls U 14
Lobas Röd Girls U 14
Lobas Girls U 15
Lobas Girls U 16
Lobas Girls U 18
Lobas Girls U 20
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Girls U 16
Marbo Basket Boys U 15
Marbo Basket Girls U 15
Marbo Basket Girls U 16
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 14
MBK Stara Tura Girls U 18
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze Boys U 15
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze Boys U 18
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Zabrze Girls U 16
Mini Malbas Vit Boys U 11
Mini Malbas Svart Boys U 11
Mini Malbas Vit Boys U 12
Mini Malbas Svart Boys U 12
Mini Malbas Girls U 11
Mini Malbas Svart Girls U 12
Mini Malbas Vit Girls U 12
Nacka HI Wheelchair
New Stars Girls U 18
Nobiles Nusle Girls U 15
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U 13
Nässjö Basket Boys U 15
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys U 15
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 13
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 16
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 18
Pirates Vellinge Basket Boys U 12
Rotterdam Basketbal Girls U 20
Sarre Chesallet Basket Boys U 15
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 11
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 14
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 11
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 15
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 16
SG Weiterstadt Boys U 12
SISU Basketball Boys U 11
SISU Basketball Boys U 13
SISU Basketball Boys U 14
SISU Basketball Boys U 15
SISU Basketball Boys U 16
SISU Basketball Girls U 11
SISU Basketball Girls U 12
SISU Basketball Hvid Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Rød Girls U 13
SISU Basketball Girls U 14
SISU Basketball Girls U 15
SISU Basketball Girls U 16
SMSE Boys U 18
Spånga Basket Girls U 13
St.Helena Basket Boys U 16
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U 16
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 14
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Lowriders Copenhagen Wheelchair
Svendborg Basketball Club (SBBC) Boys U 14
Tapiolan Honka Wheelchair
Team Hamburg Boys U 13
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Girls U 15
Team Hamburg Girls U 16
TK Hannover Boys U 13
TK Hannover Boys U 15
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 16
TSV Bayer Leverkusen Boys U 14
TSV Bayer Leverkusen Boys U 18
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 13
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 14
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 15
UBALL Boys U 12
UBALL Boys U 13
UBALL Boys U 14
UBALL Boys U 15
UBALL Boys U 16
UBALL Boys U 18
Uccle Europe Girls U 16
Virum Vipers Boys U 15
Virum Vipers Boys U 16
Virum Vipers Girls U 18
Vision Generation Basket Boys U 16
Vision Generation Basket Girls U 18
Värpinge IF Girls U 14
Værløse Basketball Klub Girls U 16
Værløse Basketball Klub Girls U 18
Værløse Basketball Klub Girls U 20
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 12
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 14
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 14
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Boys U 12
ÄLI Basket Boys U 14
ÄLI Basket Boys U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 13
ÄLI Basket Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18