Dette er resultater fra Lundaspelen Basket 2015. Se de siste resultatene fra Lundaspelen Basket 2021 her.



Lørdag 3/1 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03010400 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 Lübeck Lynx 22 - 34 Hjemly Basketball 1      
03010500 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Grp 1 Køge BBK 16 - 37 Værløse BBK      
03010200 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 1 37 - 18 Hjemly Basketball      
03010300 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 3 Alvik Basket 45 - 28 ASC 46 Göttingen      
03011100 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 4 SISU Basketball 1 24 - 14 BMS Herlev      
03011200 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Mini Malbas 1 15 - 38 SCALA Hamburg      
03011500 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 3 Aabyhøj I.F. 39 - 10 Lobas      
03011000 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 1 SISU Basketball 52 - 22 Union Deutsch Wagram      
03010700 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 3 Lobas 1 27 - 22 SISU Basketball 1      
03010800 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 3 Mini Malbas 1 15 - 7 Lobas 2      
03010900 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Vit 15 - 57 Virum Vipers 1      
03011300 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 6 Virum Vipers Blue 15 - 32 BK Marbo      
03011400 lø 03/01 08:00 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 2 Malbas 1 43 - 17 Ik Eos Lund Vit      
03010600 lø 03/01 08:25 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Lobas 30 - 27 SISU Basketball      
03010401 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 SISU Basketball 2 28 - 45 UBALL      
03010501 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU14 Grp 2 Aabyhøj I.F. 33 - 10 BK Amager      
03010201 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Helsingborg BBK 47 - 21 Högsbo Basket 2      
03010301 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Grp 2 Rasta Vecht...UBC Münster 54 - 30 Basket Duke...sterneuburg      
03011101 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 3 MKS Zabrze 42 - 19 Malbas      
03011201 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 3 Lübeck Lynx 47 - 29 Lobas      
03011501 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 3 BG Hamburg West 20 - 34 Fryshuset      
03011001 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 5 DBV Charlottenburg 35 - 39 Ullern Basket      
03010701 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 3 Brønshøj Basket 2 - 30 KFUM Uppsala      
03010801 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 3 Hørsholm BBK 14 - 17 MBK Stara Tura      
03010901 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 6 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 16 - 48 TuS Lichterfelde black      
03011301 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 7 UBALL 19 - 30 Virum Vipers White      
03011401 lø 03/01 08:40 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 2 UBALL 13 - 34 Hørsholm BBK hvid      
03010601 lø 03/01 09:10 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Aabyhøj I.F. 26 - 34 Sandvika      
03010402 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 2 TSG Bergedorf 30 - 13 Lobas      
03010502 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 4 Berliner SC 33 - 30 Nässjö Basket      
03010202 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Hørsholm BBK sort 61 - 5 BMS Herlev      
03010302 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 4 Helsingborg BBK 49 - 24 Rasta Vecht...UBC Münster      
03011102 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 1 UBALL 28 - 9 Ik Eos Lund      
03011202 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 Lobas 2 49 - 10 Ik Eos Lund      
03011502 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 2 MBK Stara Tura 17 - 22 Ik Eos Lund      
03011002 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 5 Hjemly Basketball 12 - 17 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
03010702 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 49 - 28 Solna Vikings      
03010802 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 2 SISU Basketball 1 46 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Vit      
03010902 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 6 Högsbo Basket 11 - 64 Horsens IC      
03011302 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 1 ASC 46 Göttingen 29 - 12 Ik Eos Lund Vit      
03011402 lø 03/01 09:20 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 Solna Vikings 37 - 29 BK Amager      
03010602 lø 03/01 09:55 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 3 UBALL Cangeroes 20 - 48 Lobas      
03010403 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 ASC 46 Göttingen 38 - 32 Fröya Basket      
03010503 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 3 Hørsholm BBK 1 69 - 15 Helsingborg BBK      
03010203 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Hop BBK 22 - 24 Högsbo Basket 1      
03010303 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 4 BK Marbo 30 - 43 Hørsholm BBK      
03011103 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 5 BK Amager 47 - 14 SISU Basketball 2      
03011203 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 21 - 55 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
03011003 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 4 BK Marbo 15 - 45 ASC 46 Göttingen 1      
03010803 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Grön 15 - 25 BMS Herlev      
03010903 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 Aabyhøj I.F. 2 4 - 34 Stevnsgade      
03011303 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 26 - 30 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
03011403 lø 03/01 10:00 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK sort 17 - 32 Onsala Pirates BBK      
03010703 lø 03/01 10:05 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU11 Grp 2 Mini Malbas 3 3 - 33 BK Amager      
03010504 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Grp 1 Køge BBK 36 - 10 SC Rist Wedel      
03010304 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 1 BC Darmstadt 34 - 27 Virum Vipers Blue      
03011104 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 5 TuS Lichterfelde 42 - 13 ÄLI Basket      
03011204 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Lobas 3 7 - 63 BMS Herlev      
03010603 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 3 Basket Flames 42 - 20 Tensta BBK      
03011004 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 6 SC Rist Wedel 37 - 26 MTV Kronberg      
03010804 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 1 SISU Basketball 2 15 - 12 Mini Malbas 2      
03010904 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 4 UBALL 1 33 - 25 Virum Vipers 2      
03011304 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 5 Reach the Top 49 - 10 BK Amager 2      
03011404 lø 03/01 10:40 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 4 Stockholms Polisen 14 - 26 TuS Lichterfelde      
03010204 lø 03/01 10:50 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Lobas 52 - 13 ASC 46 Göttingen      
03010704 lø 03/01 10:50 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU12 Grp 2 BK Amager 2 48 - 14 Lobas 2      
03010305 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 1 ÄLI Basket 18 - 46 Basket Duke...sterneuburg      
03011105 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 3 Værløse BBK 32 - 16 BK Amager      
03011205 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 17 - 49 Værløse BBK      
03010604 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Værløse BBK 24 - 30 Lobas      
03011005 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 3 BK Amager 46 - 25 Helsingborg BBK      
03010805 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 4 Hørsholm BBK 54 - 1 Ik Eos Lund Vit      
03010905 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 5 Falcon 3 9 - 47 SISU Basketball      
03011305 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 6 BK Marbo 17 - 43 Malbas Blå      
03011405 lø 03/01 11:20 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 Helsingborg BBK 15 - 54 MKS Zabrze      
03010705 lø 03/01 11:30 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU12 Grp 2 SISU Basketball 35 - 14 Värpinge IF      
03010205 lø 03/01 11:45 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 FIFH Malmö Future 30 - 12 Akropol BBK      
03010406 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Sandvika 39 - 2 Lund Dream Team      
03010306 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 2 Hop BBK 19 - 28 Malbas      
03011106 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 3 MBK Stara Tura 36 - 20 MKS Zabrze      
03011206 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Högsbo Basket 4 - 32 Lobas 1      
03010605 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Helsingborg BBK 27 - 20 Högsbo Basket      
03011006 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 4 Täby Basket 28 - 21 Holbæk Bask...drenge HBBK      
03010806 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 1 Helsingborg BBK 26 - 23 Brønshøj Basket      
03010906 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 4 Hørsholm BBK 42 - 7 ÄLI Basket      
03011306 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 6 Union Deutsch Wagram 18 - 16 Brønshøj Basket      
03011406 lø 03/01 12:00 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund Vit 5 - 54 UBALL      
03010706 lø 03/01 12:15 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU12 Grp 4 Aabyhøj I.F. 1 43 - 12 Mini Malbas      
03010206 lø 03/01 12:30 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 1 17 - 32 Hørsholm BBK sort      
03010407 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Kungsbacka Basketklubb 17 - 66 Hørsholm BBK      
03010507 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Grp 2 Hørsholm BBK 1 55 - 13 Huddinge      
03010307 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 2 Djursholm Indians 24 - 34 DBV Charlottenburg      
03011107 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 1 SISU Basketball 1 25 - 19 UBALL      
03011207 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund 12 - 43 Brønshøj Basket      
03011507 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 20 - 0 MKS Zabrze      
03010606 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 3 EBAA 33 - 22 UBALL      
03011007 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 5 Ullern Basket 49 - 17 ASC 46 Göttingen 2      
03010807 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 3 SCALA Hamburg 34 - 8 Mini Malbas 1      
03010907 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU11 Grp 3 Lobas 2 4 - 23 Hørsholm BBK      
03011307 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 7 Virum Vipers White 46 - 12 Trelleborg Pirates      
03011407 lø 03/01 12:40 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund Grön 4 - 49 Solna Vikings      
03010707 lø 03/01 13:05 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 4 Værløse BBK 1 45 - 21 SISU Basketball 2      
03010207 lø 03/01 13:15 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 22 - 24 Virum Vipers      
03010408 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 Fröya Basket 32 - 34 HIC      
03010508 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU14 Grp 2 ÄLI Basket 14 - 27 Værløse BBK 2      
03010308 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 3 Kongsberg Miners 00 34 - 16 Lobas      
03011108 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 1 Aabyhøj I.F. 26 - 29 Ik Eos Lund      
03011208 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 1 Virum Vipers 1 56 - 7 TuS Lichterfelde white      
03011508 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 2 Stevnsgade 18 - 14 ALBA Berlin      
03010607 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 3 Lobas 26 - 45 Basket Flames      
03011008 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 5 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 12 - 37 DBV Charlottenburg      
03010808 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 53 - 3 Lobas 1      
03010908 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 1 Ik Eos Lund Vit 0 - 52 BMS Herlev      
03011308 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 7 UBALL 28 - 32 Täby Basket      
03011408 lø 03/01 13:20 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 4 SISU Basketball 56 - 9 Högsbo Basket      
03010708 lø 03/01 13:45 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 1 Ale basket 15 - 29 Hørsholm BBK      
03010409 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 UBALL 47 - 17 Lübeck Lynx      
03010509 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 2 Malbas Vit 17 - 35 BK Amager 1      
03010208 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 Malbas 15 - 23 Hop BBK      
03010309 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 3 BK Amager 15 - 49 Alvik Basket      
03011109 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 4 Spånga Basket 9 - 42 SISU Basketball 1      
03011209 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU12 Grp 2 SCALA Hamburg 21 - 39 Værløse BBK      
03011509 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU14 Grp 4 Solna Vikings 37 - 17 Ik Eos Lund      
03010608 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Aabyhøj I.F. 33 - 13 TSG Bergedorf      
03011009 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 1 Union Deutsch Wagram 40 - 33 Malbas      
03010809 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 2 Ik Eos Lund Vit 21 - 9 Mini Malbas 3      
03010909 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 6 TuS Lichterfelde black 40 - 15 Högsbo Basket      
03011309 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 1 ASC 46 Göttingen 12 - 21 BMS Herlev      
03011409 lø 03/01 14:00 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 4 Malbas 2 7 - 17 Stockholms Polisen      
03010709 lø 03/01 14:25 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A BU12 Grp 3 Falcon 1 26 - 30 Lübeck Lynx      
03010410 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 2 Lobas 16 - 49 Stevnsgade      
03010510 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 4 Berliner SC 44 - 15 Hørsholm BBK sort      
03010209 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 Hjemly Basketball 11 - 34 MBK Stara Tura      
03010310 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 4 Rasta Vecht...UBC Münster 30 - 49 Virum Vipers White      
03011110 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 5 SISU Basketball 2 26 - 17 KFUM Uppsala      
03011210 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 DBV Charlottenburg 31 - 20 SISU Basketball      
03011510 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 4 KFUM Nässjö 4 - 48 BMS Herlev      
03010609 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 1 Helsingborg BBK 30 - 41 Sandvika      
03011010 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 1 SISU Basketball 26 - 30 MKS Zabrze      
03010810 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 2 Lobas 1 5 - 58 SISU Basketball 1      
03010910 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 6 Horsens IC 35 - 15 UBALL 2      
03011310 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 5 BK Amager 2 2 - 43 SISU Basketball 1      
03011410 lø 03/01 14:40 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 2 Nässjö Basket 21 - 27 Malbas 1      
03010710 lø 03/01 15:05 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A BU12 Grp 3 Lobas 21 - 35 Brønshøj Basket      
03010411 lø 03/01 15:20 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 Hjemly Basketball 1 28 - 25 Ik Eos Lund      
03010210 lø 03/01 15:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 3 Stevnsgade 45 - 10 ASC 46 Göttingen      
03010311 lø 03/01 15:20 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 2 SISU Basketball 48 - 42 Hop BBK      
03011511 lø 03/01 15:25 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 3 SISU Basketball 2 9 - 11 Aabyhøj I.F.      
03010811 lø 03/01 15:25 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas 2 10 - 30 Ik Eos Lund Grön      
03010911 lø 03/01 15:25 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 4 Polisen Farsta 4 - 47 UBALL 1      
03010511 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 4 Nässjö Basket 37 - 28 Værløse BBK      
03011111 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 2 BK Marbo 15 - 38 SISU Basketball 2      
03011211 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 50 - 12 Mini Malbas 2      
03010610 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 3 Aabyhøj I.F. 32 - 11 UBALL Cangeroes      
03011011 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 6 UBALL 26 - 38 Hørsholm BBK      
03011311 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 5 Ik Eos Lund Grön 32 - 17 Lommedalen IL      
03011411 lø 03/01 15:30 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 BK Amager 73 - 11 Helsingborg BBK      
03010711 lø 03/01 15:45 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU12 Grp 3 BK Amager 1 9 - 14 Aabyhøj I.F. 2      
03011512 lø 03/01 16:05 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 3 Lobas 37 - 18 BG Hamburg West      
03010812 lø 03/01 16:05 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 4 UBALL SVO 12 - 36 Aabyhøj I.F. 1      
03010912 lø 03/01 16:05 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C GU12 Grp 3 Lobas 3 9 - 33 Ik Eos Lund Grön      
03010412 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 Solna Vikings 39 - 31 ASC 46 Göttingen      
03010512 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Grp 2 Nässjö Basket 16 - 26 Hørsholm BBK 1      
03010211 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 2 Nacka HI 10 - 34 FIFH Malmö Pink Ladies      
03010312 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 2 Malbas 33 - 35 Djursholm Indians      
03011112 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 2 Hørsholm BBK 35 - 16 BBK Solna Vikings      
03011212 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 Værløse BBK 45 - 8 Lobas 3      
03010611 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 2 Lundby Basket 29 - 43 Værløse BBK      
03011012 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 6 Ik Eos Lund 22 - 24 SC Rist Wedel      
03011312 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 6 Brønshøj Basket 28 - 16 Virum Vipers Blue      
03011412 lø 03/01 16:10 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 3 MKS Zabrze 28 - 10 Ik Eos Lund Grön      
03010712 lø 03/01 16:25 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 3 KFUM Uppsala 12 - 20 Køge BBK Sort      
03010813 lø 03/01 16:45 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 4 Mini Malbas 6 - 42 Hørsholm BBK      
03010913 lø 03/01 16:45 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 5 Ik Eos Lund Grön 19 - 13 Falcon 3      
03010413 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Hjemly Basketball 2 17 - 16 ETV Hamburg      
03010513 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU14 Grp 2 BK Amager 14 - 18 ÄLI Basket      
03010212 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 21 - 28 MBK Stara Tura      
03010313 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 1 BC Darmstadt 51 - 10 ÄLI Basket      
03011113 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 5 ÄLI Basket 11 - 38 BK Amager      
03011213 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 3 BMS Herlev 39 - 15 Mini Malbas 1      
03011513 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 35 - 12 Onsala Pirates BBK      
03010612 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 3 Högsbo Basket 40 - 30 ASC 46 Göttingen      
03011013 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 4 Holbæk Bask...drenge HBBK 37 - 46 Vilsbiburg Basketball      
03011313 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 6 Malbas Blå 42 - 35 Union Deutsch Wagram      
03011413 lø 03/01 16:50 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 4 Högsbo Basket 18 - 26 Malbas 2      
03010713 lø 03/01 17:10 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 1 Hørsholm BBK 55 - 12 Lobas 2      
03010914 lø 03/01 17:25 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 5 DBV Charlottenburg 23 - 27 BK Amager      
03010414 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 3 Hørsholm BBK 36 - 29 Red-Stars      
03010514 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU14 Grp 2 Værløse BBK 2 13 - 26 Kirkevoll BBK      
03010213 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 1 MBK Stara Tura 33 - 21 Helsingborg BBK      
03010314 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 4 Virum Vipers White 50 - 29 BK Marbo      
03011114 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 3 Högsbo Basket 7 - 32 Aabyhøj I.F. 1      
03011214 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 SISU Basketball 23 - 20 Lobas 2      
03011514 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 4 SC Rist Wedel 25 - 14 Malbas 2      
03010613 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Grp 3 Ik Eos Lund 29 - 57 EBAA      
03011014 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 3 WAT 3 Capricorns 32 - 36 Helsingborg BBK      
03010814 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 2 BK Amager 2 35 - 15 SISU Basketball      
03011314 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 7 SISU Basketball 2 24 - 47 Virum Vipers White      
03011414 lø 03/01 17:30 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 4 TuS Lichterfelde 40 - 31 SISU Basketball      
03010714 lø 03/01 17:50 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 4 SISU Basketball 2 13 - 46 BMS Herlev      
03010415 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 4 HIC 50 - 7 Vejle BBK      
03010515 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 3 Helsingborg BBK 8 - 52 Basketball Lesum/Vegesack      
03010214 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Grp 2 BMS Herlev 15 - 60 Malbas      
03010315 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Grp 4 Hørsholm BBK 40 - 34 Helsingborg BBK      
03011115 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 4 BMS Herlev 32 - 24 Ik Eos Lund      
03011215 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 2 Brønshøj Basket 23 - 24 DBV Charlottenburg      
03011515 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 4 BK Amager 37 - 8 KFUM Nässjö      
03011015 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 3 TSG Bergedorf 12 - 37 BK Amager      
03010815 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU12 Grp 1 BMS Herlev 51 - 3 Helsingborg BBK      
03010915 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 6 UBALL 2 37 - 22 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
03011315 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Grp 7 Trelleborg Pirates 19 - 25 UBALL      
03011415 lø 03/01 18:10 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 2 Hørsholm BBK hvid 31 - 22 Nässjö Basket      
03010614 lø 03/01 18:30 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 3 Tensta BBK 7 - 48 Aabyhøj I.F.      
03010715 lø 03/01 18:30 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU14 Grp 3 SISU Basketball 1 76 - 2 Brønshøj Basket      
03010416 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 1 Lund Dream Team 5 - 63 SISU Basketball 1      
03010516 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Grp 2 Huddinge 37 - 17 Aabyhøj I.F. 2      
03011116 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Grp 3 BK Amager 19 - 31 MBK Stara Tura      
03011216 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1 Mini Malbas 2 18 - 13 Högsbo Basket      
03011516 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Gunnesbohallen GU13 Grp 3 Fryshuset 19 - 21 SISU Basketball 2      
03011016 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Tunahallen BU16 Grp 4 ASC 46 Göttingen 1 46 - 12 Täby Basket      
03010816 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion B GU11 Grp 2 BK Amager 34 - 5 Lobas 1      
03010916 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion C BU12 Grp 4 ÄLI Basket 6 - 54 Polisen Farsta      
03011316 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Vipeholmshallen BU15 Grp 3 ASC 46 Göttingen 24 - 29 Kongsberg Miners 00      
03011416 lø 03/01 18:50 lø 03/01 Östra Torn BU13 Grp 1 Onsala Pirates BBK 52 - 20 Lobas      
03010215 lø 03/01 18:55 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Team DK U23 10 - 41 FIFH Malmö Future      
03010316 lø 03/01 18:55 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B GU18 Grp 3 BK Amager 26 - 27 Lobas      
03010615 lø 03/01 19:15 lø 03/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Grp 2 Högsbo Basket 25 - 11 Hop BBK      
03010716 lø 03/01 19:15 lø 03/01 Victoriastadion A GU11 Grp 3 MBK Stara Tura 37 - 3 SCALA Hamburg      
03010216 lø 03/01 19:35 lø 03/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Akropol BBK 18 - 12 Göteborgs R...basketklubb      
03010417 lø 03/01 19:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Grp 5 Ik Eos Lund 31 - 57 SISU Basketball 2      
03010517 lø 03/01 19:40 lø 03/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Grp 2 BC Darmstadt 59 - 26 Malbas Vit      
03010317 lø 03/01 19:40 lø 03/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Grp 2 Rasta Vecht...UBC Münster 40 - 24 Kongsberg Miners 99      
03011117 lø 03/01 19:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Grp 5 KFUM Uppsala 16 - 51 TuS Lichterfelde      
03011217 lø 03/01 19:40 lø 03/01 Fäladshallen B BU11 Grp 1