Lundaspelen Basket 2023
Tournament info
Prices & Payment
Guest cards - School lodging / Hotel
Locations and Transport
At Arrival
Departure
Travel to Lund
Food
Tournament Office
FAQ - Frequently Asked Questions
Referees
Parents and supporters
2WIN Basketball Shop
Competition info
Game Rules
Game Rules U11 & U12
Tournament rules
Finals
Mini Lundaspelen (U11)
Registered teams
More...
Livestream Lundaspelen
History
The Dream
The History
The Teams
Lundaspelen Clubs
The Countries
The Finals
The Winners
Historical Lundaspelen results
Photo Info
Defender of Lundaspelen
Register teams
Log in
Register team
Register referee
Edit your registration
Tournament info
Prices & Payment
Guest cards - School lodging / Hotel
Locations and Transport
At Arrival
Departure
Travel to Lund
Food
Tournament Office
FAQ - Frequently Asked Questions
Referees
Parents and supporters
2WIN Basketball Shop
Competition info
Game Rules
Game Rules U11 & U12
Tournament rules
Finals
Mini Lundaspelen (U11)
Registered teams
Livestream Lundaspelen
History
The Dream
The History
The Teams
Lundaspelen Clubs
The Countries
The Finals
The Winners
Historical Lundaspelen results
Photo Info
Defender of Lundaspelen
All articles
01 April 2014 13:56
2014 Lundaspelen Winners & Runner-ups
Winners of Lundaspelen 2014 Girls U20: Aabyhøj I.F (Den) Girls U18: Högsbo (Swe) Girls U16: BK Amager (Den) Girls U15: Hørsholm BBK (Den) Girls U14: Værløse BBK (Den) Girls U13: Hørsholm BBK (Den)...
no comments
•
nobody likes this yet
01 April 2014 13:54
2013 Lundaspelen Winners
Winners of Lundaspelen 2013 Girls U20: Aabyhøj I.F (Den) Girls U18: BK Amager (Den) Girls U16: Högsbo (Se) Girls U15: SISU (Den) Girls U14: Hørsholm BBK (Den) Girls U13: TuS Lichterfelde (Ger) Gir...
no comments
•
nobody likes this yet
31 December 2012 15:49
2012 Lundaspelen Winners & Runner-Ups
Winners of Lundaspelen 2012 Girls U20: BK Amager (Den) Girls U18: Aabyhøj I.F 1 (Den) Girls U16: ASC Göttingen (Ger) Girls U15: BMS (Den) Girls U14: BK Amager 1 (Den) Girls U13: Hørsholm BBK 1 (De...
no comments
•
nobody likes this yet
12 September 2011 15:06
2011 Lundaspelen Winners & Runner-Ups
And here are the Winners of the 33rd Lundaspelen: Gu11 - SISU Red (Dk) Bu11 - BMS (Dk) Gu12 - Hørsholm I (Dk) Bu12 - Jonstrup (Dk) Gu13 - BMS (Dk) Bu13 - TuS Lichterfelde (De) Gu14 - Alvik Basket (Se) Bu14 - SISU (Dk) Gu15 - BK Amager (Dk) Bu15 - Aabyhøj I.F. (Dk) Gu16 - Hjemly Basketball (Dk) B...
2 images
•
one comment
•
nobody likes this yet