You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2014. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen Basket 2014 begins
End
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010601 Sun 05/01 09:00 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU13 Playoff A Final BBV (Bremer...ll Verband) 12 - 35 TSV Muenchen Ost      
05010202 Sun 05/01 09:25 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff B Final ASC 46 Göttingen 34 - 24 TS Jahn München      
05010604 Sun 05/01 11:15 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Final SISU Basketball 25 - 24 BMS 1      
05010302 Sun 05/01 09:25 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final HIC Bredde 30 - 27 Högsbo Basket      
05010605 Sun 05/01 12:00 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Final SISU Basketball White 26 - 19 BK Amager      
05010303 Sun 05/01 10:10 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Final Täby Basket 24 - 55 DBV Charlottenburg      
05010608 Sun 05/01 14:20 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Final HEI Skovbakken Alliance 26 - 25 Værløse BBK Blå      
05010307 Sun 05/01 13:10 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Playoff B Final Malbas 14 - 33 Basketball Academy Zwolle      
05010609 Sun 05/01 15:05 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final Basketball ...my Zwolle 2 17 - 37 Svendborg Basketball Club      
05010208 Sun 05/01 14:00 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final UBALL 44 - 40 Stevnsgade      
05010611 Sun 05/01 16:35 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Final KFUM Göteborg 23 - 61 BK Marbo /Borås      
05010206 Sun 05/01 12:30 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A BU20 Playoff B Final Bærum Basket 46 - 35 Malbas Blå      
05010204 Sun 05/01 10:55 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final BHIL Titans 25 - 22 FIFH Malmö      
05010205 Sun 05/01 11:45 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Final Göteborgs R...basketklubb 29 - 24 Nacka HI      
05010600 Sun 05/01 08:15 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU13 Playoff A Final Alvik Basket 23 - 29 Hørsholm BBK      
05010301 Sun 05/01 08:40 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Værløse BBK 22 - 29 Lobas Bjärred      
05010602 Sun 05/01 09:45 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Final TuS Lichterfelde 28 - 33 Værløse BBK      
05010203 Sun 05/01 10:10 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A GU14 Playoff B Final Hørsholm BBK 22 - 19 SCALA Hamburg      
05010603 Sun 05/01 10:30 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final Hørsholm BBK 26 - 25 Værløse BBK      
05010304 Sun 05/01 10:55 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B GU15 Playoff B Final SCALA Hamburg 30 - 34 UBALL      
05010606 Sun 05/01 12:45 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final Malbas 12 - 27 BK Amager      
05010305 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B GU16 Playoff B Final Aabyhøj I.F. 29 - 23 Högsbo Basket      
05010607 Sun 05/01 13:35 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final Hjemly Basketball 18 - 28 Högsbo Basket      
05010207 Sun 05/01 13:15 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff B Final BG 2000 Berlin 2 31 - 37 Stevnsgade      
05010610 Sun 05/01 15:50 Sun 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final BK Marbo 19 - 34 Aabyhøj I.F. 1      
05010306 Sun 05/01 12:25 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B GU20 Playoff B Final Malbas 35 - 39 Basket Flames      
04010213 Sat 04/01 17:40 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Playoff A Final Virum Vipers 31 - 19 Horsens IC      
04010313 Sat 04/01 17:40 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Playoff B Final Værløse BBK 35 - 11 Lobas      
04010215 Sat 04/01 19:10 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Final Luebeck Lynx 31 - 22 Hørsholm BBK      
04010315 Sat 04/01 19:10 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final MKS Zabrze 23 - 25 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
04010212 Sat 04/01 16:55 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Playoff A Final SISU Basketball 21 - 23 BMS      
04010312 Sat 04/01 16:55 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Playoff B Final SCALA Hamburg 6 - 15 BK Amager 2      
04010214 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final SISU Basketball White 20 - 25 Hørsholm BBK      
04010314 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Playoff B Final Mini Malbas Blå 12 - 20 Stevnsgade      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010404 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final Basketball ...my Zwolle 2 42 - 33 Sandvika BBK      
05011004 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff A Semi final Svendborg Basketball Club 33 - 28 Skovbakken      
05010403 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B Semi final UBALL 57 - 17 St.Helena Basket      
05010503 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final Basketball Academy Zwolle 33 - 14 Værløse BBK Hvid      
05011003 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Stevnsgade 29 - 22 DBV Charlottenburg 2      
05010402 Sun 05/01 09:30 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset A GU18 Playoff B Semi final BG 2000 Berlin 2 44 - 23 Varbergs Basket      
05010502 Sun 05/01 09:30 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final Malbas 35 - 28 UBALL      
05011002 Sun 05/01 09:30 Sun 05/01 Tunahallen GU18 Playoff B Semi final Ytrebygda BBK 24 - 31 Stevnsgade      
05010401 Sun 05/01 08:45 Sun 05/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A Semi final RSV/IBBA 27 - 39 HEI Skovbakken Alliance      
05010501 Sun 05/01 08:45 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset B BU15 Playoff A Semi final BK Amager 34 - 17 Værløse BBK      
05011001 Sun 05/01 08:45 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final BMS 20 - 38 Værløse BBK Blå      
05010201 Sun 05/01 08:40 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Semi final Akropol Norrbacka HIF 14 - 21 Nacka HI      
05010400 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Aabyhøj I.F. 34 - 42 Sandvika BBK      
05010500 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Bollhuset B BU15 Playoff A Semi final BG SuKro 22 - 28 SISU Basketball White      
05011000 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Skovbakken 46 - 44 Virum Vipers      
05010200 Sun 05/01 07:50 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Basketball ...my Zwolle 2 50 - 43 BBLZ Klosterneuburg      
05010300 Sun 05/01 07:50 Sun 05/01 Eoshallen B BU18 Playoff A 1/4 Final Svendborg Basketball Club 45 - 38 Bærum Basket      
04010519 Sat 04/01 21:15 Sat 04/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semi final Högsbo Basket 39 - 27 Ik Eos Lund      
04010217 Sat 04/01 20:40 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Nacka HI 20 - 23 BHIL Titans      
04010317 Sat 04/01 20:40 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B GU16 Playoff B Semi final ASC 46 Göttingen 18 - 31 Högsbo Basket      
04010518 Sat 04/01 20:35 Sat 04/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff B Semi final Djursholm Indians 13 - 38 HIC Bredde      
04010418 Sat 04/01 20:30 Sat 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Stevnsgade 30 - 29 UBALL /RED STARS      
04011018 Sat 04/01 20:20 Sat 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final South West Basketball 30 - 34 Værløse BBK Hvid      
04011218 Sat 04/01 20:20 Sat 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU13 Playoff B Semi final Malbas Blå 25 - 28 Lobas Bjärred      
04011418 Sat 04/01 20:15 Sat 04/01 Östra Torn GU15 Playoff B Semi final SCALA Hamburg 22 - 19 SISU Basketball White      
04010216 Sat 04/01 20:00 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Grp 1 Göteborgs R...basketklubb 16 - 19 Akropol Norrbacka HIF      
04010316 Sat 04/01 20:00 Sat 04/01 Eoshallen B GU16 Playoff B Semi final Aabyhøj I.F. 23 - 12 Basketball Academy Zwolle      
04010517 Sat 04/01 19:50 Sat 04/01 Bollhuset B BU14 Playoff A Semi final BMS 1 28 - 26 Basketball ...trum Berlin      
04011117 Sat 04/01 19:50 Sat 04/01 Fäladshallen A GU15 Playoff A Semi final Hørsholm BBK 37 - 12 Team Aarhus      
04010417 Sat 04/01 19:45 Sat 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final DBV Charlottenburg 2 34 - 32 BK Marbo /Borås      
04011017 Sat 04/01 19:40 Sat 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Basketball Academy Zwolle 34 - 11 SISU Basketball      
04011217 Sat 04/01 19:40 Sat 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU13 Playoff B Semi final Værløse BBK 27 - 17 Ale basket      
04011313 Sat 04/01 19:40 Sat 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A Semi final RSV/IBBA 24 - 28 TSV Muenchen Ost      
04011417 Sat 04/01 19:35 Sat 04/01 Östra Torn GU15 Playoff B Semi final UBALL 21 - 12 Brønshøj Dragons      
04010716 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU20 Playoff B Semi final Malbas Blå 41 - 29 Skovbakken      
04010816 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU20 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 29 - 40 Basket Flames      
04010916 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Victoriastadion C BU15 Playoff B Semi final DBV Charlottenburg 36 - 17 BK Marbo