You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2014. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2020 here.

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 15 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 18 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 11 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 12 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 13 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 14 Aabyhøj I.F. 2
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 14 Aabyhøj I.F. 1
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 16 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 20 Aabyhøj I.F. 1
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 20 Aabyhøj I.F. 2
Akropol Norrbacka HIF Wheelchair Akropol Norrbacka HIF
ALBA Berlin Girls U 13 ALBA Berlin
Ale basket Girls U 13 Ale basket
Alvik Basket Boys U 14 Alvik Basket Smedslätten
Alvik Basket Girls U 13 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Girls U 14 Alvik Basket
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 13 ASC 46 Göttingen
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC 46 Göttingen
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 2
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 18 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
ASC 46 Göttingen Boys U 20 ASC 46 Göttingen
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 15 ASC 46 Göttingen
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC 46 Göttingen
ASC 46 Göttingen Girls U 20 ASC 46 Göttingen
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 14 Basketball Academy Zwolle
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 16 Basketball Academy Zwolle
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 18 Basketball Academy Zwolle 2
Basketball Academy Zwolle Boys U 18 Basketball Academy Zwolle 1
Basketball Academy Zwolle Girls U 16 Basketball Academy Zwolle
Basketball Leistungszentrum Berlin Boys U 14 Basketball Leistungszentrum Berlin
Basket Flames Girls U 20 Basket Flames
BBLZ Klosterneuburg Boys U 18 BBLZ Klosterneuburg
BBV (Bremer Basketball Verband) Boys U 13 BBV (Bremer Basketball Verband)
BG 2000 Berlin Girls U 18 BG 2000 Berlin 1
BG 2000 Berlin Girls U 18 BG 2000 Berlin 2
BG SuKro Boys U 15 BG SuKro
BG SuKro Boys U 16 BG SuKro
BG SuKro Boys U 20 BG SuKro
BHIL Titans Wheelchair BHIL Titans
BK Amager Boys U 12 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 13 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 14 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 15 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 11 BK Amager 1
BK Amager Girls U 11 BK Amager 2
BK Amager Girls U 12 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 14 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 15 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 16 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 18 BK Amager
BK Marbo Boys U 15 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Boys U 16 BK Marbo /Borås
BK Marbo Boys U 18 BK Marbo /Borås
BK Marbo Boys U 20 BK Marbo /Borås
BK Marbo Girls U 16 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Girls U 20 BK Marbo
BMS Boys U 12 BMS
BMS Boys U 14 BMS 1
BMS Boys U 14 BMS 2
BMS Boys U 15 BMS
BMS Boys U 16 BMS
BMS Boys U 18 BMS
BMS Girls U 11 BMS
BMS Girls U 12 BMS
BMS Girls U 13 BMS
BMS Girls U 14 BMS
Bramfelder SV Boys U 12 Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV Boys U 14 Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16 Bramfelder SV
Brønshøj Dragons Girls U 15 Brønshøj Dragons
Bærum Basket Boys U 18 Bærum Basket
Bærum Basket Boys U 20 Bærum Basket
City Basket Berlin Boys U 18 City Basket Berlin
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 12 DBV Charlottenburg
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 15 DBV Charlottenburg
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 16 DBV Charlottenburg
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 18 DBV Charlottenburg 2
Djursholm Indians Boys U 14 Djursholm Indians
Falcon Boys U 11 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 16 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 20 Falcon
Falcon Girls U 13 Falcon
Falcon Girls U 14 Falcon
FIFH Malmö Wheelchair FIFH Malmö
Fröya Basket Boys U 16 Fröya Basket
Gimle Boys U 16 Gimle
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 12 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Wheelchair Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb
HEI Skovbakken Alliance Boys U 16 HEI Skovbakken Alliance
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 12 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 18 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 20 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 18 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 20 Helsingborg BBK
HIC Bredde Boys U 14 HIC Bredde
Hittfeld Sharks Boys U 13 Hittfeld Sharks
Hittfeld Sharks Girls U 18 Hittfeld Sharks
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball 2
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball 3
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball 1
Hjemly Basketball Girls U 18 Hjemly Basketball
Horsens IC Boys U 11 Horsens IC
Huddinge Basket Girls U 15 Huddinge Basket
Höganäs Basket Girls U 14 Höganäs Basket
Höganäs Basket Girls U 16 Höganäs Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 11 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 11 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 16 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 18 Högsbo Basket
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 11 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 12 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 13 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 18 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 13 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 14 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 15 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 16 Hørsholm BBK
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 11 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 12 Ik Eos Lund Grön
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 12 Ik Eos Lund Vit
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 13 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 14 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 15 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 18 Ik Eos Lund Grön
Ik Eos Lund Boys U 18 Ik Eos Lund Vit
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 11 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 12 Ik Eos Lund Vit
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 12 Ik Eos Lund Grön
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 13 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 14 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 15 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 18 Ik Eos Lund
Ik Eos Lund Girls U 20 Ik Eos Lund Vit
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 20 KFUM Göteborg
KFUM Linköping Boys U 15 KFUM Linköping
Køge BBK Girls U 13 Køge BBK Sort
Køge BBK Girls U 13 Køge BBK Hvid
Lobas Boys U 11 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 11 Lobas 04:1
Lobas Boys U 11 Lobas 04:2
Lobas Boys U 13 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 14 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 15 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 18 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas Lime
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas Turkos
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas Violett
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Bjärred
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Lomma
Lobas Girls U 13 Lobas Bjärred
Lobas Girls U 13 Lobas Lomma
Lobas Girls U 14 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 16 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 18 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 20 Lobas
Loddefjord IL Basketball Boys U 16 Loddefjord IL Basketball
Loddefjord IL Basketball Boys U 18 Loddefjord IL Basketball
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 12 Luebeck Lynx
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 14 Luebeck Lynx
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 16 Luebeck Lynx
Malbas Boys U 13 Malbas Vit
Malbas Boys U 13 Malbas Blå
Malbas Boys U 14 Malbas Blå
Malbas Boys U 14 Malbas Vit
Malbas Boys U 16 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 18 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 20 Malbas Vit
Malbas Boys U 20 Malbas Blå
Malbas Girls U 13 Malbas Vit
Malbas Girls U 13 Malbas Blå
Malbas Girls U 15 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 16 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 20 Malbas
Mini Malbas Boys U 11 Mini Malbas
Mini Malbas Boys U 12 Mini Malbas
Mini Malbas Girls U 11 Mini Malbas Tygelsjö
Mini Malbas Girls U 12 Mini Malbas Vit
Mini Malbas Girls U 12 Mini Malbas Blå
MKS Zabrze Boys U 12 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Boys U 14 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 14 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 15 MKS Zabrze
Mölndal Basketklubb Girls U 16 Mölndal Basketklubb
Mölndal Basketklubb Girls U 20 Mölndal Basketklubb
Nacka HI Wheelchair Nacka HI
Norrort Boys U 18 Norrort
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys U 12 Onsala Pirates BBK
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys U 15 Onsala Pirates BBK
Pakilan Visa Boys U 14 Pakilan Visa
RSV/IBBA Boys U 12 RSV/IBBA
RSV/IBBA Boys U 13 RSV/IBBA
RSV/IBBA Boys U 14 RSV/IBBA
RSV/IBBA Boys U 15 RSV/IBBA
RSV/IBBA Boys U 16 RSV/IBBA
RSV/IBBA Boys U 18 RSV/IBBA
Sandvika BBK Boys U 13 Sandvika BBK
Sandvika BBK Boys U 18 Sandvika BBK
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 11 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Boys U 12 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 11 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 15 SCALA Hamburg
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 16 SCALA Hamburg
SISU Basketball Boys U 11 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 16 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys U 18 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 11 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 20 SISU Basketball DK94
Skovbakken Boys U 18 Skovbakken
Skovbakken Boys U 20 Skovbakken
South West Basketball Boys U 15 South West Basketball
South West Basketball Boys U 16 South West Basketball
South West Basketball Girls U 15 South West Basketball
South West Basketball Girls U 16 South West Basketball
St.Helena Basket Boys U 13 St.Helena Basket
St.Helena Basket Boys U 18 St.Helena Basket
Stevnsgade Boys U 18 Stevnsgade
Stevnsgade Girls U 12 Stevnsgade
Stevnsgade Girls U 18 Stevnsgade
Svendborg Basketball Club Boys U 18 Svendborg Basketball Club
Team Aarhus Girls U 14 Team Aarhus
Team Aarhus Girls U 15 Team Aarhus
Team Hamburg Girls U 14 Team Hamburg
TNT Boys U 16 TNT Towers
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 13 Trelleborg Pirates
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 12 TSG Bergedorf
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 15 TSG Bergedorf
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 18 TSG Bergedorf
TS Jahn München Boys U 13 TS Jahn München
TS Jahn München Boys U 14 TS Jahn München
TSV Muenchen Ost Boys U 13 TSV Muenchen Ost
TSV Muenchen Ost Boys U 14 TSV Muenchen Ost
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 14 TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 13 TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 14 TuS Lichterfelde
Täby Girls U 13 Täby
Täby Basket Boys U 13 Täby Basket
Täby Basket Boys U 15 Täby Basket
UBALL Boys U 12 UBALL /BC UTRECHT
UBALL Boys U 14 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 14 UBALL /BC UTRECHT
UBALL Boys U 16 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL /RED STARS
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL
UBALL Girls U 15 UBALL
UBALL Girls U 20 UBALL /CANGEROES
Ulriken Ung Girls U 20 Ulriken Ung
Varbergs Basket Girls U 18 Varbergs Basket
Vejle BBK Boys U 18 Vejle BBK
Viby i.F. Boys U 14 Viby i.F.
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Boys U 16 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Virum Vipers Boys U 11 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U 13 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U 18 Virum Vipers
Värpinge IF Girls U 12 Värpinge IF F02-03
Værløse BBK Boys U 11 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 12 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 13 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 14 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 15 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 16 Værløse BBK Blå
Værløse BBK Boys U 16 Værløse BBK Hvid
Værløse BBK Boys U 18 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 13 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 14 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 15 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 18 Værløse BBK
Ytrebygda BBK Girls U 18 Ytrebygda BBK
ÄLI Basket Boys U 14 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 14 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18 ÄLI Basket