You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2011. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019 here.

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 14 Aabyhøj I.F. II
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 14 Aabyhøj I.F. I
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 15 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 16 Aabyhøj I.F. II
Aabyhøj I.F. Boys U 16 Aabyhøj I.F. I
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 12 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 13 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 15 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 16 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 18 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 20 Aabyhøj I.F.
ALBA - Allerød BBK Boys U 18 ALBA - Allerød BBK
ALBA - Allerød BBK Boys U 20 ALBA - Allerød BBK
ALBA - Allerød BBK Girls U 20 ALBA - Allerød BBK
ÄLI Basket Boys U 16 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 13 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 14 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15 ÄLI Basket
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16 ÄLI Basket Black
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16 ÄLI Basket White
Alvik basket Girls U 14 Alvik basket
Alvik basket Girls U 15 Alvik basket
Alvik basket Girls U 18 Alvik basket
APC South West Boys U 15 APC South West Red
APC South West Boys U 15 APC South West White
APC South West Boys U 16 APC South West
APC South West Girls U 16 APC South West
ASC Göttingen Boys U 13 ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen Boys U 14 ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen Boys U 15 ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen Boys U 16 ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen Girls U 15 ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen Girls U 16 ASC Göttingen
Aspero BG Boys U 20 Aspero BG
Bærum Basket Boys U 20 Bærum Basket
Ballers Academy Boys U 16 Ballers Academy
BBC Houtem Boys U 14 BBC Houtem
BBC Houtem Girls U 14 BBC Houtem
BG Hamburg West Boys U 12 BG Hamburg West
BG Hamburg West Girls U 12 BG Hamburg West
BK Amager Boys U 12 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 13 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 14 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 16 BK Amager
BK Amager Boys U 20 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 12 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 13 BK Amager White
BK Amager Girls U 13 BK Amager Blue
BK Amager Girls U 14 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 15 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 16 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 18 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls U 20 BK Amager
BK Marbo Boys U 16 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Boys U 18 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Girls U 18 BK Marbo Yellow
BK Marbo Girls U 18 BK Marbo Black
BK Marbo Girls U 20 BK Marbo
BMS BBK Boys U 11 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Boys U 12 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Boys U 14 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Boys U 16 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Boys U 20 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Girls U 13 BMS BBK
BMS BBK Girls U 15 BMS BBK
Borås Basket Boys U 18 Borås Basket
Borås Basket Girls U 18 Borås Basket
Brahe Basket Girls U 18 Brahe Basket
Brønshøj Basket Boys U 14 Brønshøj Basket
Brønshøj Basket Girls U 12 Brønshøj Basket
Brønshøj Basket Girls U 14 Brønshøj Basket
Brønshøj Basket Girls U 16 Brønshøj Basket
Collingwood Cavaliers Girls U 18 Collingwood Cavaliers
Djursholm Indians Boys U 14 Djursholm Indians
Djursholm Indians Girls U 14 Djursholm Indians
Djursholm Indians Girls U 15 Djursholm Indians
Eos Lund Boys U 11 Eos Lund I
Eos Lund Boys U 11 Eos Lund II
Eos Lund Boys U 12 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Boys U 14 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Boys U 16 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Boys U 18 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Boys U 20 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Girls U 11 Eos Lund II
Eos Lund Girls U 11 Eos Lund I
Eos Lund Girls U 12 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Girls U 13 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Girls U 14 Eos Lund II
Eos Lund Girls U 14 Eos Lund I
Eos Lund Girls U 15 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Girls U 18 Eos Lund
Eos Lund Girls U 20 Eos Lund
ERGO Baskets Vilsbiburg Boys U 16 ERGO Baskets Vilsbiburg
ESAA Boys U 18 ESAA I
ESAA Boys U 18 ESAA II
EVN Nyborg Boys U 18 EVN Nyborg II
EVN Nyborg Boys U 18 EVN Nyborg I
EVN Nyborg Girls U 18 EVN Nyborg
Falcon Boys U 13 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 14 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 16 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 18 Falcon I
Falcon Boys U 18 Falcon II
Falcon Girls U 13 Falcon
Falcon Girls U 14 Falcon
Falcon Girls U 16 Falcon
Falcon Girls U 18 Falcon
Frøya Basket Boys U 14 Frøya Basket
Gimle Boys U 16 Gimle
Gimle Boys U 18 Gimle I
Gimle Boys U 18 Gimle II
Gimle Boys U 20 Gimle
Gimle Girls U 18 Gimle
Gimle Girls U 20 Gimle
Glostrup I.C. Boys U 14 Glostrup I.C.
Glostrup I.C. Boys U 18 Glostrup I.C.
Glostrup I.C. Girls U 14 Glostrup I.C.
Glostrup I.C. Girls U 16 Glostrup I.C.
Glostrup I.C. Girls U 20 Glostrup I.C.
Greve Basket Boys U 16 Greve Basket
Greve Basket Boys U 20 Greve Basket
Greve Basket Girls U 18 Greve Basket
Haderslev BBC Boys U 20 Haderslev BBC
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 12 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 16 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 18 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 12 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 14 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 15 Helsingborg BBK
Herlev Basket Boys U 16 Herlev Basket
Hittfeld Sharks Boys U 16 Hittfeld Sharks
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 16 Hjemly Basketball
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball II
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball I
Hjemly Basketball Girls U 16 Hjemly Basketball
Hjemly Basketball Girls U 18 Hjemly Basketball
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket II
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket I
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 18 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 13 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket II
Högsbo Basket Girls U 14 Högsbo Basket I
Högsbo Basket Girls U 15 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls U 16 Högsbo Basket
Horsens BC Girls U 12 Horsens BC
Horsens BC Girls U 16 Horsens BC Tigers
Horsens BC Girls U 20 Horsens BC Wildcats
Horsens IC Boys U 20 Horsens IC
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 11 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 12 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 13 Hørsholm BBK II
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 13 Hørsholm BBK I
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 15 Hørsholm BBK II
Hørsholm BBK Boys U 15 Hørsholm BBK I
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 11 Hørsholm BBK I
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK V
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK III
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK IV
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK II 1
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 12 Hørsholm BBK I 1
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 13 Hørsholm BBK IV
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 13 Hørsholm BBK II
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 13 Hørsholm BBK I
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 13 Hørsholm BBK III
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 14 Hørsholm BBK II
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 14 Hørsholm BBK I
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 18 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls U 20 Hørsholm BBK
Jonstrup BBK Boys U 11 Jonstrup BBK
Jonstrup BBK Boys U 12 Jonstrup BBK 1
Jonstrup BBK Boys U 12 Jonstrup BBK 2
Jonstrup BBK Boys U 15 Jonstrup BBK
Jonstrup BBK Boys U 18 Jonstrup BBK
Jonstrup BBK Girls U 14 Jonstrup BBK
Jonstrup BBK Girls U 15 Jonstrup BBK
Jonstrup BBK Girls U 18 Jonstrup BBK
KFUM Haga Haninge Boys U 18 KFUM Haga Haninge
KFUM Kristianstad Boys U 18 KFUM Kristianstad
KFUM Kristianstad Girls U 15 KFUM Kristianstad
KFUM Nässjö Boys U 18 KFUM Nässjö
KFUM Uppsala Boys U 16 KFUM Uppsala
KFUM Uppsala Boys U 18 KFUM Uppsala
KFUM Uppsala Girls U 18 KFUM Uppsala
KFUM Uppsala Mad Dogs Boys U 14 KFUM Uppsala Mad Dogs
Kortedala BBK Boys U 20 Kortedala BBK
KSF Srbija Boys U 16 KSF Srbija
KSF Srbija Boys U 20 KSF Srbija
Kullavik Basket Girls U 20 Kullavik Basket
Kvarnby BBK Boys U 14 Kvarnby BBK
Kvarnby BBK Girls U 20 Kvarnby BBK
Länghems Basket Boys U 15 Länghems Basket
Länghems Basket Boys U 20 Länghems Basket
Lerum/Trollhättan Boys U 15 Lerum/Trollhättan
Lindome Basket Girls U 20 Lindome Basket
Lobas Boys U 12 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 14 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 15 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas II
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 13 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 14 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 15 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 16 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 18 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 20 Lobas
Loddefjord IL Boys U 13 Loddefjord IL
Loddefjord IL Boys U 15 Loddefjord IL
Loddefjord IL Boys U 18 Loddefjord IL
Loddefjord IL Girls U 18 Loddefjord IL
Lordswood Boys U 18 Lordswood
Lordswood Boys U 20 Lordswood
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 14 Luebeck Lynx
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 15 Luebeck Lynx
Luebeck Lynx Boys U 16 Luebeck Lynx
Lugi BBK Boys U 14 Lugi BBK
Malbas Boys U 11 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 13 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 13 Malbas White
Malbas Boys U 13 Malbas Blue
Malbas Boys U 14 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 15 Malbas
Malbas Boys U 16 Malbas White
Malbas Boys U 16 Malbas Blue
Malbas Boys U 18 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 11 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 13 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 15 Malbas
Malbas Girls U 16 Malbas
MBK Stará Turá Girls U 12 MBK Stará Turá
MBK Stará Turá Girls U 13 MBK Stará Turá
MBK Stará Turá Girls U 14 MBK Stará Turá
MBK Stará Turá Girls U 16 MBK Stará Turá
Metropol Basket Ruhr Boys U 16 Metropol Basket Ruhr 1
Metropol Basket Ruhr Boys U 16 Metropol Basket Ruhr 2
MKS Zabrze Boys U 12 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Boys U 15 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 13 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 14 MKS Zabrze
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U 13 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls U 18 Norrköping Dolphins
Nürnberg NBC Boys U 20 Nürnberg NBC
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys U 12 Onsala Pirates BBK
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys U 15 Onsala Pirates BBK
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 12 Onsala Pirates BBK
Reading Rockets Boys U 18 Reading Rockets
Roskilde BBC Boys U 14 Roskilde BBC
Roskilde BBC Boys U 18 Roskilde BBC
Roskilde BBC Girls U 14 Roskilde BBC
Roskilde BBC Girls U 15 Roskilde BBC
Sandvika BBK Boys U 16 Sandvika BBK
Sandvika BBK Boys U 18 Sandvika BBK
SC Rist Wedel Boys U 16 SC Rist Wedel
SINE Boys U 16 SINE
SINE Boys U 18 SINE II
SINE Boys U 18 SINE I
SISU Boys U 12 SISU Red
SISU Boys U 12 SISU White
SISU Boys U 13 SISU Red
SISU Boys U 13 SISU White
SISU Boys U 14 SISU
SISU Boys U 15 SISU Red
SISU Boys U 15 SISU Green
SISU Boys U 15 SISU Blue
SISU Boys U 15 SISU White
SISU Boys U 16 SISU
SISU Boys U 18 SISU
SISU Girls U 11 SISU White
SISU Girls U 11 SISU Red
SISU Girls U 12 SISU Red
SISU Girls U 12 SISU White
SISU Girls U 13 SISU White
SISU Girls U 13 SISU Red
SISU Girls U 14 SISU
SISU Girls U 15 SISU
SISU Girls U 18 SISU
Skovbakken Boys U 13 Skovbakken
Skovbakken Boys U 15 Skovbakken
Skovbakken Boys U 16 Skovbakken
Södertälje BBK Boys U 16 Södertälje BBK
Solna Vikings Boys U 14 Solna Vikings II
Solna Vikings Boys U 14 Solna Vikings I
Solna Vikings Girls U 13 Solna Vikings
St.Helena Basket Boys U 16 St.Helena Basket
St.Helena Basket Boys U 20 St.Helena Basket
St.Helena Basket Girls U 18 St.Helena Basket
Stevnsgade Boys U 14 Stevnsgade
Stevnsgade Boys U 18 Stevnsgade
Stevnsgade Girls U 14 Stevnsgade
Stockholmspolisen IF Boys U 12 Stockholmspolisen IF
Stockholmspolisen IF Boys U 13 Stockholmspolisen IF
Stockholmspolisen IF Girls U 12 Stockholmspolisen IF
Stockholmspolisen IF Girls U 13 Stockholmspolisen IF
Svedala Basket Boys U 12 Svedala Basket
Svedala Basket Girls U 12 Svedala Basket
Svedala Basket Girls U 18 Svedala Basket
SVO Boys U 18 SVO
Tensta BBK Girls U 14 Tensta BBK
Trelleborg Basket Boys U 16 Trelleborg Basket
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 16 TSG Bergedorf
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 18 TSG Bergedorf
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 20 TSG Bergedorf
TSV Muenchen Ost Boys U 18 TSV Muenchen Ost
TSV Muenchen Ost Boys U 20 TSV Muenchen Ost
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 13 TuS Lichterfelde
TV 1862 Passau Boys U 18 TV 1862 Passau
UBALL Boys U 13 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 14 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 16 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 20 UBALL
UBALL Girls U 20 UBALL
Ulriken Basket Girls U 20 Ulriken Basket
Værløse BBK Boys U 13 Værløse BBK II
Værløse BBK Boys U 13 Værløse BBK I
Værløse BBK Boys U 13 Værløse BBK III
Værløse BBK Boys U 14 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U 15 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 14 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 15 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 18 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Girls U 20 Værløse BBK
Vejle BBK Boys U 16 Vejle BBK
Ytrebygda BBK Girls U 18 Ytrebygda BBK