You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2018. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2019 here.

Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 11 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 12 Aabyhøj I.F. Green
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 12 Aabyhøj I.F. White
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 13 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 14 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 15 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 16 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 18 Aabyhøj I.F.
Aabyhøj I.F. Girls U 20 Aabyhøj I.F.
AD. Basket Pegli Boys U 15 AD. Basket Pegli Basket Pegli
AD. Basket Pegli Girls U 15 AD. Basket Pegli Basket Pegli
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 15 Åkersberga Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys U 16 Åkersberga Basket
ALBA Basket Boys U 11 ALBA Basket
ALBA Basket Boys U 12 ALBA Basket
Ale basket Boys U 16 Ale basket
Äli basket Boys U 11 Äli basket
Äli basket Boys U 14 ÄLI Basket
Äli basket Girls U 14 ÄLI Basket FU3
Äli basket Girls U 15 ÄLI Basket FU2
Äli basket Girls U 18 ÄLI Basket
Alvik Basket Boys U 15 Alvik Basket 1
Alvik Basket Boys U 15 Alvik Basket 2
Alvik Basket Girls U 12 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Girls U 13 Alvik Basket
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Boys U 11 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Boys U 12 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Boys U 13 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Boys U 14 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Girls U 13 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. Girls U 18 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V.
B305 Girls U 13 B305 1
B305 Girls U 13 B305 2
B305 Girls U 14 B305
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 12 Basketballklubben Amager 1
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 12 Basketballklubben Amager 2
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 13 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 14 Basketballklubben Amager 2
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 14 Basketballklubben Amager 3
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 14 Basketballklubben Amager 1
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 15 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 16 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Boys U 18 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 12 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 13 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 14 Basketballklubben Amager 2
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 14 Basketballklubben Amager 1
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 16 Basketballklubben Amager
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 20 Basketballklubben Amager 1
Basketballklubben Amager Girls U 20 Basketballklubben Amager 2
BBC Rendsburg Boys U 18 BBC Rendsburg
BBC Rendsburg Girls U 15 BBC Rendsburg
BC Luleå Boys U 18 BC Luleå
BC Luleå Boys U 20 BC Luleå
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Boys U 18 BC Utrecht Cangeroes
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 16 BC Utrecht Cangeroes
BC Woodpeckers Boys U 16 BC Woodpeckers
BK Marbo Boys U 15 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Boys U 16 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Girls U 15 BK Marbo
BK Marbo Girls U 16 BK Marbo F-03
BK Marbo Girls U 16 BK Marbo F-02
BK Marbo Girls U 18 BK Marbo
BMS Herlev Boys U 12 BMS Herlev Warriors
BMS Herlev Boys U 12 BMS Herlev Vikings
BMS Herlev Boys U 12 BMS Herlev Outsiders
BMS Herlev Boys U 14 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys U 15 BMS Herlev Ballers
BMS Herlev Boys U 15 BMS Herlev Fighters
BMS Herlev Girls U 11 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 12 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 14 BMS Herlev Tigers
BMS Herlev Girls U 14 BMS Herlev Wolverines
BMS Herlev Girls U 15 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U 16 BMS Herlev
Borås Basket Boys U 16 Borås Basket
Borås Basket Girls U 15 Borås Basket
Bramfelder SV Boys U 12 Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16 Bramfelder SV JBBL BSV 2
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16 Bramfelder SV JBBL BSV 1
Brønshøj Basket Girls U 14 Brønshøj Basket
Brønshøj Dragons Boys U 13 Brønshøj Dragons
Brønshøj Dragons Boys U 14 Brønshøj Dragons Black
Brønshøj Dragons Boys U 14 Brønshøj Dragons White
Brønshøj Dragons Boys U 15 Brønshøj Dragons
Burned Sports Boys U 14 Burned Sports Team Burned
Burned Sports Boys U 16 Burned Sports Team Burned
Burned Sports Boys U 18 Burned Sports Team Burned
Burned Sports Boys U 20 Burned Sports Team Burned
Burned Sports Girls U 20 Burned Sports Team Burned
BVG Groningen The Netherlands Boys U 12 BVG Groningen The Netherlands
BVG Groningen The Netherlands Boys U 14 BVG Groningen The Netherlands 2
BVG Groningen The Netherlands Boys U 14 BVG Groningen The Netherlands 1
BVG Groningen The Netherlands Boys U 16 BVG Groningen The Netherlands
Collingwood Cavaliers Boys U 18 Collingwood Cavaliers
Crackerjacks Girls U 16 Crackerjacks
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Boys U 14 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Boys U 16 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Boys U 20 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Girls U 14 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Girls U 16 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Girls U 20 CSE - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 14 DBV Charlottenburg
Djursholm indians Boys U 14 Djursholm indians
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Boys U 15 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Boys U 16 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Falcon Boys U 15 Falcon
Falcon Boys U 15 Falcon gul
FIFH Malmö Wheelchair FIFH Malmö
Forum Sparks Girls U 16 Forum Sparks
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 12 FRIEDENAUER TSC
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 13 FRIEDENAUER TSC
FRIEDENAUER TSC Boys U 15 FRIEDENAUER TSC
FRIEDENAUER TSC Girls U 13 FRIEDENAUER TSC
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 12 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub U12
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub U13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 14 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub U14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub White
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub U15 Red
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 12 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 14 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub U14
Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb Wheelchair Göteborgs Rullstolsbasketklubb
Hammarby Basket Boys U 15 Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Boys U 16 Hammarby Basket Hammarby 03
Hammarkullen Basket Girls U 13 Hammarkullen Basket
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 13 Helsingborg BBK P05 Vit
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14 Helsingborg BBK P05 Blå
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 16 Helsingborg BBK Helsingborg
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 18 Helsingborg BBK Helsingborg
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball 1 1
Hjemly Basketball Boys U 18 Hjemly Basketball 2 2
Hjemly Basketball Girls U 18 Hjemly Basketball
Höganäs Basket Boys U 15 Höganäs Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 12 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 13 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket Tigers
Högsbo Basket Boys U 14 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 15 Högsbo Basket Lions
Högsbo Basket Boys U 16 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys U 18 Högsbo Basket
Hop BBK Girls U 20 Hop BBK
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 11 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 12 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 13 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Hvid
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 13 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Sort
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U 18 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U 11 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Sort
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U 11 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Hvid
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U 12 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Sort
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U 12 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Hvid
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U 15 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
IK Eos Lund Boys U 11 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Boys U 12 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund Röd
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Boys U 13 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Boys U 14 IK Eos Lund
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Boys U 15 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Boys U 16 IK Eos Lund
IK Eos Lund Boys U 18 IK Eos Lund
IK Eos Lund Boys U 20 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Boys U 20 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Girls U 11 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Girls U 12 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Girls U 13 IK Eos Lund
IK Eos Lund Girls U 14 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15 IK Eos Lund Vit
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16 IK Eos Lund Grön
IK Eos Lund Girls U 20 IK Eos Lund
Kalmar Saints Boys U 16 Kalmar Saints Kalmar saints
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Boys U 13 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Boys U 15 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Girls U 12 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Girls U 14 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Girls U 16 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Girls U 18 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli Girls U 20 Kiss Lenke Kosárlabda Suli
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 15 Kvarnby Basket
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 18 Kvarnby Basket
Lobas Boys U 11 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 11 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 12 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 12 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 13 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 13 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 14 Lobas Vit
Lobas Boys U 14 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U 15 Lobas
Lobas Boys U 16 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 11 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Svart
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 12 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 15 Lobas Röd
Lobas Girls U 15 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U 16 Lobas
Lobas Girls U 18 Lobas Vit
Lugi BBK Girls U 13 Lugi BBK
Malbas BBK Boys U 11 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Orange
Malbas BBK Boys U 11 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 11 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 12 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 12 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 13 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 13 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 13 Malbas BBK Orange
Malbas BBK Boys U 14 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 14 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 15 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Boys U 15 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 16 Malbas BBK
Malbas BBK Boys U 18 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Boys U 18 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 11 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 12 Malbas BBK Mini Malbas
Malbas BBK Girls U 13 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 13 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 14 Malbas BBK
Malbas BBK Girls U 15 Malbas BBK
Malbas BBK Girls U 16 Malbas BBK Vit
Malbas BBK Girls U 16 Malbas BBK Svart
Malbas BBK Girls U 18 Malbas BBK Svart
Malnate Bugs Boys U 12 Malnate Bugs
MKS Zabrze Boys U 16 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Boys U 18 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 15 MKS Zabrze
MKS Zabrze Girls U 16 MKS Zabrze
NACKA HI Wheelchair NACKA HI
Nässjö Basket Boys U 14 Nässjö Basket
Nässjö Basket Boys U 15 Nässjö Basket
Nässjö Basket Boys U 16 Nässjö Basket
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U 14 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls U 16 Norrköping Dolphins
OBBK Girls U 14 OBBK
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls U 13 Onsala Pirates BBK
Red Stars Boys U 18 Red Stars
Red Stars Girls U 20 Red Stars
S:t Helena Basket Boys U 18 S:t Helena Basket
Sandvika Girls U 20 Sandvika
Sarre Chesallet Basket Boys U 16 Sarre Chesallet Basket
Sätila Basket Girls U 18 Sätila Basket
SC Rist Wedel Girls U 18 SC Rist Wedel
SC Rist Wedel Girls U 20 SC Rist Wedel
SG Weiterstadt Boys U 12 SG Weiterstadt
Sharks Hamburg Boys U 15 Sharks Hamburg
Sharks Hamburg Boys U 16 Sharks Hamburg
SISU Basketball Boys U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 13 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Boys U 14 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Boys U 15 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 11 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball White
SISU Basketball Girls U 12 SISU Basketball Red
SISU Basketball Girls U 14 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 15 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls U 16 SISU Basketball
Skuru IK Boys U 16 Skuru IK
Spånga Basket Girls U 14 Spånga Basket 1
Spånga Basket Girls U 14 Spånga Basket 2
Stevnsgade Basket Boys U 16 Stevnsgade Basket Cph Future 2
Stevnsgade Basket Boys U 16 Stevnsgade Basket Cph Future 1
Stevnsgade Basket Girls U 12 Stevnsgade Basket
Stevnsgade Basket Girls U 14 Stevnsgade Basket
Stevnsgade Basket Girls U 16 Stevnsgade Basket
SV Dreieichenhain Boys U 14 SV Dreieichenhain
Svedala Basket Boys U 11 Svedala Basket
Svendborg Medie & Sport Efterskole Boys U 18 Svendborg Medie & Sport Efterskole
Tapiolan Honka Wheelchair Tapiolan Honka
Team Hamburg Boys U 13 Team Hamburg
Team Hamburg Boys U 14 Team Hamburg 2
Team Hamburg Boys U 14 Team Hamburg 1
Team Hamburg Boys U 15 Team Hamburg
Team Hamburg Girls U 15 Team Hamburg
Team Hamburg Girls U 16 Team Hamburg
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 15 Trelleborg Pirates P03
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 18 Trelleborg Pirates
TSG Bergedorf Boys U 13 TSG Bergedorf
TS Jahn München Boys U 12 TS Jahn München
TS Jahn München Boys U 13 TS Jahn München
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boys U 13 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Giants
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boys U 14 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Giants
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boys U 15 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Giants
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boys U 16 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Giants
Tureberg Basket Boys U 16 Tureberg Basket
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12 TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 13 TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 15 TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 16 TuS Lichterfelde
UBALL Boys U 12 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 13 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 16 UBALL
UBALL Boys U 18 UBALL
Virum Basketball klub Girls U 14 Virum Basketball klub
Virum Vipers Boys U 15 Virum Vipers 1
Virum Vipers Boys U 15 Virum Vipers 2
Virum Vipers Boys U 18 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Girls U 12 Virum Vipers
WBB Giants Boys U 18 WBB Giants
Weddinger Wiesel Girls U 14 Weddinger Wiesel
What you need Teamwear Boys U 18 What you need Teamwear