Latest results

Lundaspelen Basket 2018 begins
End
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010601 Fri 05/01 09:00 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU13 Playoff A Final Gladsax...lub U13 32 - 23 FRIEDENAUER TSC      
05010302 Fri 05/01 10:15 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B BU13 Playoff B Final Malbas BBK Orange 34 - 18 TS Jahn München      
05010604 Fri 05/01 11:15 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Final Burned ... Burned 23 - 35 Team Hamburg 1      
05010304 Fri 05/01 11:45 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final IK Eos Lund 58 - 30 ASC Göt...46 e.V.      
05010605 Fri 05/01 12:00 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev Ballers 11 - 29 Eintrac...rt e.V.      
05010305 Fri 05/01 12:30 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Final Gladsax...b White 18 - 37 Trelleb...tes P03      
05010608 Fri 05/01 14:20 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Final Eintrac...rt e.V. 36 - 28 Sharks Hamburg      
05010306 Fri 05/01 13:15 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Playoff B Final Stevnsg...uture 2 43 - 34 Nässjö Basket      
05010609 Fri 05/01 15:05 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final Hørshol...ketball 43 - 18 MKS Zabrze      
05010207 Fri 05/01 13:15 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final What yo...eamwear 41 - 44 WBB Giants      
05010611 Fri 05/01 16:35 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Final CSE - L... Zwolle 31 - 21 BC Luleå      
05010206 Fri 05/01 12:30 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A BU20 Playoff B Final IK Eos Lund Vit 48 - 43 Burned ... Burned      
05010600 Fri 05/01 08:15 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU13 Playoff A Final B305 2 15 - 26 Basketb... Amager      
05010301 Fri 05/01 09:30 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final B305 1 17 - 15 FRIEDENAUER TSC      
05010602 Fri 05/01 09:45 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Final Spånga Basket 2 27 - 26 BMS Her...verines      
05010303 Fri 05/01 11:00 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B GU14 Playoff B Final Malbas BBK 24 - 7 CSE - L... Zwolle      
05010603 Fri 05/01 10:30 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 28 - 29 AD. Bas...t Pegli      
05010202 Fri 05/01 09:30 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A GU15 Playoff B Final Team Hamburg 36 - 23 Lobas Röd      
05010606 Fri 05/01 12:45 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 34 - 26 BK Marbo F-02      
05010203 Fri 05/01 10:15 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A GU16 Playoff B Final Lobas 25 - 27 Malbas BBK Vit      
05010607 Fri 05/01 13:35 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final Aabyhøj I.F. 49 - 21 Hjemly Basketball      
05010205 Fri 05/01 11:45 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff B Final ÄLI Basket 15 - 29 ASC Göt...46 e.V.      
05010610 Fri 05/01 15:50 Fri 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final Aabyhøj I.F. 41 - 11 Sandvika      
05010204 Fri 05/01 11:00 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Playoff B Final Hop BBK 30 - 18 SC Rist Wedel      
04010213 Thu 04/01 18:15 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Last Game BU11 A Final ASC Göt...46 e.V. Finished ALBA Basket      
04010311 Thu 04/01 15:50 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Last Game BU11 C Final Malbas ... Orange Finished Äli basket      
04010215 Thu 04/01 19:50 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev Vikings 22 - 27 ALBA Basket      
04010316 Thu 04/01 19:30 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final Hørshol...ketball 29 - 22 Malbas ...s Svart      
04010210 Thu 04/01 15:00 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final Tapiolan Honka 22 - 14 NACKA HI      
04010211 Thu 04/01 15:50 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff B Final FIFH Malmö 18 - 12 Götebor...etklubb      
04010212 Thu 04/01 17:25 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Last Game GU11 A Final SISU Basketball Finished BMS Herlev      
04010312 Thu 04/01 16:30 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Last Game GU11 C Final Hørshol...ll Hvid Finished Malbas ...s Svart      
04010214 Thu 04/01 19:05 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 21 - 30 Alvik Basket      
04010315 Thu 04/01 18:45 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Playoff B Final Lobas Vit 9 - 22 SISU Ba...l White      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010404 Fri 05/01 11:00 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset A GU20 Playoff A Semi final Aabyhøj I.F. 44 - 13 Kiss Le...da Suli      
05011004 Fri 05/01 11:00 Fri 05/01 Tunahallen GU20 Playoff A Semi final CSE - L... Zwolle 15 - 20 Sandvika      
05010403 Fri 05/01 10:15 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final Högsbo Basket 24 - 44 Hørshol...ketball      
05010503 Fri 05/01 10:15 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final MKS Zabrze 24 - 38 Nässjö Basket      
05011003 Fri 05/01 10:15 Fri 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff A Semi final MKS Zabrze 36 - 30 UBALL      
05010402 Fri 05/01 09:30 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B Semi final Virum Vipers 25 - 37 What yo...eamwear      
05010502 Fri 05/01 09:30 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final Stevnsg...uture 2 40 - 29 Kalmar ... saints      
05011002 Fri 05/01 09:30 Fri 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final WBB Giants 37 - 23 Malbas BBK Vit      
05010201 Fri 05/01 08:45 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A BU14 Playoff B Semi final BVG Gro...lands 1 25 - 39 IK Eos Lund      
05010401 Fri 05/01 08:45 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final UBALL 35 - 44 Eintrac...rt e.V.      
05010501 Fri 05/01 08:45 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset B BU15 Playoff B Semi final Trelleb...tes P03 45 - 24 Sharks Hamburg      
05011001 Fri 05/01 08:45 Fri 05/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A Semi final CSE - L... Zwolle 38 - 47 Sharks Hamburg      
05010200 Fri 05/01 08:00 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev Ballers 44 - 37 Högsbo ...t Lions      
05010300 Fri 05/01 08:00 Fri 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A Semi final Eintrac...rt e.V. 41 - 27 Åkersberga Basket      
05010400 Fri 05/01 08:00 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset A GU16 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 45 - 22 Aabyhøj I.F.      
05010500 Fri 05/01 08:00 Fri 05/01 Bollhuset B BU15 Playoff B Semi final Gladsax...b White 42 - 26 Hørshol...ketball      
05011000 Fri 05/01 08:00 Fri 05/01 Tunahallen GU16 Playoff A Semi final BK Marbo F-02 16 - 13 TuS Lichterfelde      
04010318 Thu 04/01 21:00 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Semi final ASC Göt...46 e.V. 52 - 42 SV Dreieichenhain      
04010216 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Playoff B Semi final IK Eos Lund 0 - 20 SC Rist Wedel      
04010418 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Basketb... Amager 15 - 41 Malbas BBK Vit      
04010518 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff A Semi final UBALL 29 - 36 Gladsax...lub U13      
04011018 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hammarb...arby 03 15 - 28 Nässjö Basket      
04011117 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU13 Playoff B Semi final Lobas Röd 17 - 30 TS Jahn München      
04011418 Thu 04/01 20:40 Thu 04/01 Flygelskolan GU15 Playoff B Semi final Lobas Röd 29 - 23 Aabyhøj I.F.      
04010317 Thu 04/01 20:15 Thu 04/01 Eoshallen B GU20 Playoff B Semi final Hop BBK 46 - 29 Basketb...mager 2      
04010417 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Burned ... Burned 21 - 45 WBB Giants      
04010517 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff A Semi final FRIEDENAUER TSC 27 - 18 TSV Bay... Giants      
04011017 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Sarre C... Basket 21 - 29 MKS Zabrze      
04011116 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU13 Playoff B Semi final Lobas Vit 30 - 41 Malbas BBK Orange      
04011317 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Playoff A Semi final Team Hamburg 1 36 - 23 SISU Ba...all Red      
04011417 Thu 04/01 19:55 Thu 04/01 Flygelskolan GU15 Playoff B Semi final BBC Rendsburg 21 - 38 Team Hamburg      
04010716 Thu 04/01 19:20 Thu 04/01 Victoriastadion A BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kalmar ... saints 56 - 13 Ale basket      
04010816 Thu 04/01 19:20 Thu 04/01 Victoriastadion B BU15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Basketb... Amager 17 - 19 Hørshol...ketball      
04010416 Thu 04/01 19:10 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hjemly ...ll 1 1 23 - 40 What yo...eamwear      
04010516 Thu 04/01 19:10 Thu 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A Semi final Onsala Pirates BBK 16 - 21 B305 2      
04011016 Thu 04/01 19:10 Thu 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Burned ... Burned 35 - 45 Sharks Hamburg      
04011115 Thu 04/01 19:10 Thu 04/01 Fäladshallen A GU18 Playoff B Semi final ASC Göt...46 e.V. 34 - 18 Kvarnby Basket      
04011316 Thu 04/01 19:10 Thu 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU14 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 23 - 31 Burned ... Burned