You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen 2017. View the current results for Lundaspelen 2018 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen 2017 begins
End
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010601 Thu 05/01 09:00 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU13 Playoff A Final Team Hamburg 33 - 29 Gladsaxe Basket...      
05010303 Thu 05/01 10:10 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B BU13 Playoff B Final Brønshøj Basket 23 - 40 SISU Basketball      
05010604 Thu 05/01 11:15 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Final Åkersberga Ba... 1 29 - 31 BK Amager      
05010305 Thu 05/01 11:40 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final Högsbo Lions 19 - 40 Basketball Acad...      
05010605 Thu 05/01 12:00 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Final Ik Eos Lund Grön 27 - 50 BK Amager 1      
05010202 Thu 05/01 09:25 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff B Final Onsala Pirates BBK 44 - 41 Eskilstuna Bask...      
05010608 Thu 05/01 14:20 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Final Malbas BBK Svart 12 - 29 Eintracht Frank...      
05010307 Thu 05/01 13:10 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Playoff B Final SISU Basketball 32 - 35 Högsbo      
05010609 Thu 05/01 15:05 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 27 - 36 Basketball Acad...      
05010207 Thu 05/01 13:10 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final TSV Bayer Lever... 35 - 29 Alvik Basket      
05010611 Thu 05/01 16:35 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Final Lobas 46 - 37 Ik Eos Lund      
05010206 Thu 05/01 12:25 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A BU20 Playoff B Final Helsingborg BBK 30 - 26 Burned Basketball      
05010600 Thu 05/01 08:15 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU13 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 49 - 21 SISU Basketball...      
05010302 Thu 05/01 09:25 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Lobas 16 - 19 Malbas BBK      
05010602 Thu 05/01 09:45 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Final BMS Herlev 37 - 17 TuS Lichterfelde      
05010304 Thu 05/01 10:55 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B GU14 Playoff B Final Malbas BBK Svart 19 - 13 BK Marbo Basket      
05010603 Thu 05/01 10:30 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Final Marbo Basket 61 - 16 Hørsholm BBK      
05010205 Thu 05/01 11:40 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A GU15 Playoff B Final Lobas 23 - 17 Ik Eos Lund      
05010606 Thu 05/01 12:45 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Final Værløse Basketb... 20 - 34 Hørsholm BBK      
05010203 Thu 05/01 10:10 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A GU16 Playoff B Final Team Hamburg 33 - 26 SISU Basketball      
05010607 Thu 05/01 13:35 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Final MBK Stara Tura 26 - 30 Hørsholm BBK      
05010306 Thu 05/01 12:25 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B GU18 Playoff B Final Onsala Pirates BBK 34 - 28 BG Hamburg West      
05010610 Thu 05/01 15:50 Thu 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Final Hørsholm BBK Sort 25 - 24 Værløse Basketb...      
05010204 Thu 05/01 10:55 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A GU20 Playoff B Final Ik Eos Lund 34 - 17 Lobas      
04010212 Wed 04/01 17:10 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Playoff A Final ALBA 26 - 11 BMS Herlev White      
04010312 Wed 04/01 17:00 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B BU11 Playoff B Final Mini Malbas Vit 18 - 13 BMS Herlev Blue      
04010214 Wed 04/01 18:50 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Final SG Weiterstadt 44 - 17 Mini Malbas Vit      
04010314 Wed 04/01 18:30 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final Mini Malbas Svart 25 - 24 Åkersberga Basket      
04010210 Wed 04/01 15:30 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A WC Playoff A Final Stevnsgade Lowr... 21 - 17 Göteborgs Rulls...      
04010211 Wed 04/01 16:20 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A GU11 Playoff A Final BK Amager 13 - 24 BMS Herlev      
04010313 Wed 04/01 17:45 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Playoff B Final Lobas Vit 9 - 20 Ik Eos Lund Grön      
04010213 Wed 04/01 18:00 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Final BK Amager 21 - 20 Lobas Röd      
04010311 Wed 04/01 16:15 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Playoff B Final Lobas Gul 7 - 13 Mini Malbas Svart      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010404 Thu 05/01 11:00 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset A GU20 Playoff A Semi final Værløse Basketb... 34 - 24 Rotterdam Baske...      
05010403 Thu 05/01 10:15 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semi final BMS Herlev 49 - 25 UBALL      
05010503 Thu 05/01 10:15 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final Malbas BBK Vit 24 - 40 Högsbo      
05011003 Thu 05/01 10:15 Thu 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff A Semi final Basketball Acad... 39 - 23 Malbas BBK      
05010402 Thu 05/01 09:30 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B Semi final TSV Bayer Lever... 42 - 22 Högsbo      
05010502 Thu 05/01 09:30 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset B BU16 Playoff B Semi final ÄLI Basket 30 - 49 SISU Basketball      
05011002 Thu 05/01 09:30 Thu 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semi final Alvik Basket 33 - 12 Hjemly Basket... 1      
05010401 Thu 05/01 08:45 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff A Semi final Lobas 55 - 21 Fröya Basket 1      
05010501 Thu 05/01 08:45 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Playoff B Semi final Ik Eos Lund 16 - 11 Malbas BBK      
05011001 Thu 05/01 08:45 Thu 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff A Semi final Ik Eos Lund 53 - 51 Basketball Acad...      
05010201 Thu 05/01 08:40 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A BU14 Playoff B Semi final Högsbo Lions 26 - 14 Åkersberga Ba... 2      
05010301 Thu 05/01 08:40 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Semi final Basketball Acad... 44 - 22 Höganäs Basket      
05010200 Thu 05/01 08:00 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff A Semi final Ik Eos Lund Grön 34 - 26 BMS Herlev      
05010300 Thu 05/01 08:00 Thu 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A Semi final BK Amager 1 69 - 37 SC Rist Wedel      
05010400 Thu 05/01 08:00 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semi final Malbas BBK Svart 43 - 38 Basketball Acad...      
05010500 Thu 05/01 08:00 Thu 05/01 Bollhuset B GU15 Playoff B Semi final Basketball Acad... 24 - 29 Lobas      
05011000 Thu 05/01 08:00 Thu 05/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A Semi final Eintracht Frank... 38 - 17 Virum Vipers      
04010317 Wed 04/01 20:45 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B BU13 Playoff B Semi final SISU Basketball 34 - 21 TuS Lichterfelde      
04010216 Wed 04/01 20:25 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff A Semi final Hørsholm BBK 33 - 31 Virum Vipers      
04010417 Wed 04/01 20:15 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hjemly Basket... 1 45 - 24 SMSE      
04010517 Wed 04/01 20:15 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 25 - 35 Brønshøj Basket      
04010316 Wed 04/01 20:00 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final SC Rist Wedel 45 - 40 Virum Vipers      
04011416 Wed 04/01 19:45 Wed 04/01 Flygelskolan BU14 Playoff A Semi final Malbas BBK 23 - 40 Åkersberga Ba... 1      
04010215 Wed 04/01 19:40 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff A Semi final MBK Stara Tura 44 - 37 Basketball Acad...      
04010416 Wed 04/01 19:30 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final Alvik Basket 56 - 21 Hjemly Basket... 2      
04010516 Wed 04/01 19:30 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff A Semi final TK Hannover 28 - 55 Gladsaxe Basket...      
04011016 Wed 04/01 19:30 Wed 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Djursholm Indians 28 - 44 Virum Vipers      
04011116 Wed 04/01 19:30 Wed 04/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Playoff B Semi final Lobas 27 - 36 SISU Basketball      
04011316 Wed 04/01 19:25 Wed 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU15 Playoff B Semi final Miedzyszkolny K... 19 - 38 Eskilstuna Bask...      
04010716 Wed 04/01 19:20 Wed 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU18 Playoff B Semi final Basketball Acad... 14 - 34 BG Hamburg West      
04010315 Wed 04/01 19:15 Wed 04/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A 1/4 Final BK Amager 1 52 - 17 Åkersberga Basket      
04010815 Wed 04/01 19:00 Wed 04/01 Victoriastadion B GU15 Playoff A Semi final Hørsholm BBK 30 - 19 TuS Lichterfelde      
04011415 Wed 04/01 19:00 Wed 04/01 Flygelskolan BU14 Playoff A Semi final BK Amager 39 - 35 BMS Herlev      
04010415 Wed 04/01 18:45 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff B Semi final Helsingborg BBK 59 - 18 Fröya Basket 2      
04010515 Wed 04/01 18:45 Wed 04/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff A Semi final Team Hamburg 41 - 7 Djursholms Indians      
04011015 Wed 04/01 18:45 Wed 04/01 Tunahallen BU16 Playoff A 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 36 - 41 Eintracht Frank...      
04011115 Wed 04/01 18:45 Wed 04/01 Fäladshallen A GU16 Playoff B Semi final Miedzyszkolny K... 25 - 38 Team Hamburg      
04010715 Wed 04/01 18:40 Wed 04/01 Victoriastadion A GU18 Playoff B Semi final New Stars 30 - 44 Onsala Pirates BBK