You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Basket 2011. View the current results for Lundaspelen Basket 2018 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen Basket 2011 begins
End
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010202 Wed 05/01 09:40 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff B Final ASC Göttingen 34 - 13 BK Amager      
05010303 Wed 05/01 10:25 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Final ASC Göttingen 21 - 31 Malbas      
05010204 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU15 Playoff B Final APC South West Red 48 - 24 Lobas      
05010309 Wed 05/01 13:25 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Playoff B Final Hittfeld Sharks 36 - 35 SC Rist Wedel      
05010208 Wed 05/01 13:25 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Final Malbas 22 - 40 Borås Basket      
05010207 Wed 05/01 12:40 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU20 Playoff B Final Haderslev BBC 47 - 33 UBALL      
05010302 Wed 05/01 09:40 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Final Hørsholm BBK II 25 - 21 MKS Zabrze      
05010203 Wed 05/01 10:25 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A GU14 Playoff B Final Eos Lund II 27 - 20 Hørsholm BBK II      
05010304 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B GU15 Playoff B Final Jonstrup BBK 35 - 22 Lobas      
05010305 Wed 05/01 11:55 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B GU16 Playoff B Final Lobas 24 - 23 Malbas      
05010206 Wed 05/01 11:55 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A GU18 Playoff B Final SISU 21 - 36 Lobas      
05010307 Wed 05/01 12:40 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B GU20 Playoff B Final Hørsholm BBK 45 - 31 Horsens...ildcats      
04010220 Tue 04/01 18:25 Tue 04/01 Eoshallen A BU11 Playoff A Final Hørsholm BBK 16 - 19 BMS BBK    
04010321 Tue 04/01 20:10 Tue 04/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Final MKS Zabrze 26 - 13 BG Hamburg West      
04010317 Tue 04/01 19:00 Tue 04/01 Eoshallen B GU11 Playoff B Final Eos Lund I 8 - 7 Eos Lund II      
04010318 Tue 04/01 19:35 Tue 04/01 Eoshallen B GU12 Playoff B Final Hørsholm BBK II 1 18 - 12 Lobas      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010613 Wed 05/01 16:55 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU20 Playoff A Eos Lund 20 - 18 Gimle    
05010611 Wed 05/01 16:05 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU20 Playoff A Ulriken Basket 31 - 28 BK Marbo    
05010610 Wed 05/01 15:15 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Hjemly ...tball I 17 - 50 SISU    
05010609 Wed 05/01 14:25 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A SISU 30 - 22 Metropo... Ruhr 2      
05010608 Wed 05/01 13:35 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Aabyhøj I.F. 11 - 33 BK Amager      
05010607 Wed 05/01 12:45 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Aabyhøj I.F. 15 - 26 Hjemly Basketball      
05010605 Wed 05/01 12:00 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Malbas 27 - 50 Aabyhøj I.F.    
05010406 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Bollhuset A BU20 Playoff A Horsens IC 23 - 30 Eos Lund    
05010604 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Aabyhøj I.F. II 24 - 60 SISU    
05011007 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen BU20 Playoff A Gimle 58 - 37 BK Amager      
05011304 Wed 05/01 10:45 Wed 05/01 Vipeholmshallen BU16 Playoff A Aabyhøj I.F. I 33 - 39 Metropo... Ruhr 2      
05010404 Wed 05/01 10:25 Wed 05/01 Bollhuset A GU20 Playoff A Eos Lund 32 - 42 Ulriken Basket    
05011005 Wed 05/01 10:25 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen GU20 Playoff A BK Marbo 29 - 8 UBALL      
05010603 Wed 05/01 10:20 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A BK Amager 27 - 13 BMS BBK    
05011303 Wed 05/01 10:00 Wed 05/01 Vipeholmshallen BU16 Playoff A Malbas Blue 27 - 39 SISU      
05010403 Wed 05/01 09:45 Wed 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Hjemly ...tball I 41 - 27 Falcon I    
05011004 Wed 05/01 09:45 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff A Glostrup I.C. 34 - 46 SISU      
05010602 Wed 05/01 09:35 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Alvik basket 29 - 23 Högsbo Basket I    
05011302 Wed 05/01 09:15 Wed 05/01 Vipeholmshallen GU16 Playoff A Aabyhøj I.F. 32 - 19 ASC Göttingen      
05010402 Wed 05/01 09:05 Wed 05/01 Bollhuset A GU18 Playoff A Hørsholm BBK 21 - 27 Aabyhøj I.F.    
05011003 Wed 05/01 09:05 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen GU18 Playoff A Værløse BBK 27 - 40 BK Amager      
05010201 Wed 05/01 08:55 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Semi final Eos Lund 20 - 36 Malbas      
05010301 Wed 05/01 08:55 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B BU18 Playoff B Semi final Lordswood 40 - 46 Borås Basket      
05010601 Wed 05/01 08:45 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen BU13 Playoff A Norrköp...olphins 36 - 38 TuS Lichterfelde    
05011301 Wed 05/01 08:30 Wed 05/01 Vipeholmshallen GU16 Playoff A MBK Stará Turá 28 - 46 Hjemly Basketball      
05010400 Wed 05/01 08:25 Wed 05/01 Bollhuset A BU15 Playoff A Luebeck Lynx 28 - 37 Malbas    
05011001 Wed 05/01 08:25 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff A ASC Göttingen 20 - 38 Aabyhøj I.F.      
05010200 Wed 05/01 08:15 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff B Semi final Hittfeld Sharks 47 - 13 St.Helena Basket      
05010300 Wed 05/01 08:15 Wed 05/01 Eoshallen B BU16 Playoff B Semi final KFUM Uppsala 29 - 31 SC Rist Wedel      
05010600 Wed 05/01 08:00 Wed 05/01 Idrottshallen GU13 Playoff A BMS BBK 23 - 22 BK Amager White    
05011300 Wed 05/01 07:50 Wed 05/01 Vipeholmshallen BU15 Playoff B Semi final Hørsholm BBK II 17 - 35 Lobas      
05011000 Wed 05/01 07:45 Wed 05/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B Semi final SISU White 30 - 44 APC South West Red      
04011227 Tue 04/01 21:30 Tue 04/01 Fäladshallen B GU13 Playoff B Semi final Eos Lund 23 - 27 MKS Zabrze    
04011119 Tue 04/01 21:05 Tue 04/01 Fäladshallen A GU14 Playoff B Semi final Högsbo Basket II 16 - 20 Hørsholm BBK II